Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Safety & Protective Gear
- Wake > Wakefoil Accessories
- Wing > Accessories
- Waterwear > Helmets, Vests & Safety Gear
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freestyle Kiteboards
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- Wake
- eFoil > Complete eFoils > Fliteboard
Brands
FLITELabProduct results
Product results
-
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
2026 Naish Fuselage
Naish
$289.00 - $309.002026 Naish Fuselage Sizes: 57 / 64 What Naish has to say: Introducing the new Alpha Alu Fuselage. Compatible with our current mini-tuttle mast to fuselage connection, the Alpha Alu Fuselage is the...$289.00 - $309.00 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperModel HTF2 Kiteboarding Kite
Reedin
$799.00 - $1,049.00SUPERMODEL excels in every discipline. With consistent power through turns and precise control, it’s the easiest and most intuitive do-it-all kite in the skies. Any discipline, all...$799.00 - $1,049.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Whippit Front Wing
Cabrinha
$809.00 - $869.002026 Whippit Front Wing Freeride / Carve & Surf Sizes: 750 / 850 / 1000 The Wippit Foil indeed helps you “whippit off the lip” in Cabrinha’s first dedicated surf foil within the Union lineup. ...$809.00 - $869.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw
Slingshot Sports
$9.10Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw Hardware for Slingshot foils. Shop for replacement hardware$9.10 -
WMFG 1.0E Electric Kite/Wing/SUP Pump
WMFG
$229.00WMFG Electric Kite, SUP, and & Wing PumpHigh-Volume. High-Pressure. Zero Compromise.What WMFG has to say:The WMFG 1.0E Electric Pump sets a new benchmark for portable inflation in wind sports...$229.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Rebound Wing Set
Cabrinha
$1,049.002026 Rebound Foil Wing Set Freestyle / Kite / Big Air Sizes: 650 What Cabrinha has to say: The Wing The Rebound was originally designed for freestyle wing foiling, built around fast lift, high top...$1,049.00 -
On Sale
Manera Eclipse Kite Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $343.00Was: $429.00Eclipse Kitesurf Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / S+ / M / M+ / L / XL A lightweight harness that feels supportive yet out-of-the-way at the same time? Manera has created an adaptation of the...Now: $343.00Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$679.00 - $988.00Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing Each member of the ARTPRO Range (More sizes and details to follow soon) is a wing in its own right, not simply scaled versions of its closest sibling, all the wings...$679.00 - $988.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
$265.00 - $328.002022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Foil Mast Sizes: 72 / 82 / 92cm Includes: Aluminum mast, Pedestal, Phantasm fuse adapter, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel Torx), Mast cover, Foil to board mounting...$265.00 - $328.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Astra Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $674.25Was: $899.002026 North Astra Sizes: 127x37cm / 132x38cm / 135x39cm / 139x40cm Freeride / Big Air / Light Rider A twintip for lighter riders that still delivers performance? The 2026 Astra is the go-to for big...Now: $674.25Was: $899.00 -
$37.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
Axis S-Series Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm
Axis
$269.00Axis S-Seires Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm The AXIS Crazyshort Fuselage is a 3D CNC cut anodized aluminum fuselage, length is 58.5cm long. Please note: you will need the AXIS Mast Adapter aka the...$269.00 -
Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$258.00Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing Description: Continuing the huge success of the AXIS 460 Carbon rear wing, was not an easy task. We kept the same chord, foil section, and wingspan of the original...$258.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast is among the stiffest on the market, offering exceptional rigidity in both longitudinal bending and torsion. THE DESIGN...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Mast AL Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Alloy Mast...$5,699.00 -
Slingshot WF-T V3 4'4"
Slingshot Sports
$449.00Slingshot Sports WF-T V3 Wake Foiling Sizes: 4'4" If you are looking to take your first steps into foiling behind the boat, the Slingshot WF-T V3 provides a confidence-inspiring platform to get you...$449.00 -
2026 Omen Flux V2 Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,790.00 - $2,390.002026 Omen Flux V2 Foil Board Sizes: 34L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 72L / 84L / 96L / 108L / 120L What Omen has to say: The Flux V2 is 100% dedicated to progressing your wave foiling. While the design...$1,790.00 - $2,390.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$14,749.00Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind, chase swells, ride...$14,749.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00CARBON / LIGHT / MODULAR The Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast is the stiffest standard carbon mast they have ever made. THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: Constructed with Mid-High Modulus Carbon and a hollow...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
Axis 420mm Speed Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$241.00Imagine a shorter version of the AXIS 460 rear wing, with winglets. That's exactly what the 420 carbon rear wing is. Our fastest rear wing to date, at 420mm wingspan, 60mm chord, and 8.7 Aspect Ratio...$241.00 -
Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set
Duotone
$999.002024 Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set - ENTRY Size: 2400/300 Our Aero Lift wing is designed for the easiest access to the sensation of flying above the water with a foil - regardless of previous...$999.00 -
On Sale
2026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.002026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing Freestyle • Wave • SUP Foil Sizes: 30L / 45L / 55L / 70L / 80L / 95L / 105L / 115L What Starboard has to say: Tuned for performance at every stage...Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Lite
Waydoo
$4,899.00 - $5,499.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Lite eFoil Size: 90L Beginner-Intermediate; ideal for lighter riders and families The Waydoo EVO Pro Lite Package is built around the 90L EVO Pro board made from impact-absorbing...$4,899.00 - $5,499.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
Now: $299.00Was: $492.212022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide Foil Mast Sizes: 87 / 103cm Includes: Phantasm Wide Mast, Wide Body Pedestal Adapter, Wide Body Phantasm Fuse Adapter, Hardware, Padded Mast Bag, Foil to board...Now: $299.00Was: $492.21 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 CARBON / MODULAR / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 72cm / 82cm / 92cm / 102cm Package Includes: Phantasm Carbon Mast, Padded Mast Cover, Pedestal, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel...MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00 -
Axis Aluminium Rear Wing Adapter for Ti LINK
Axis
$176.00AXIS Aluminum Rear Wing Adapter for Ti Link What AXIS has to say: Ti Link Aluminum Rear Wing Adapter provides a means of integrating your existing favorite rear wings onto the Ti Link system. Simply...$176.00 -
AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral
Axis
$226.00AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral The AXIS S-Series Carbon 500mm Anhedral Rear Wing, is the ideal rear wing for Wind Foiling. Combined with either the 1020, 1000, 920, 900 or 820, the 500mm...$226.00 -
2026 Axis Ti Link Titanium Fuselage
Axis
$942.00Axis Ti Link Titanium Fuselage Size: 270mm What Axis has to say: Strength You Can Feel, Precision You Can Trust Every evolution in foiling starts with connection, and the Ti-Link sets a new...$942.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY SURF Rear Wing
Axis
$221.00 - $258.00Axis SKINNY SURF Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 340/50 - 320/48 - 300/45 - 280/43 What Axis has to say: Control at Competition Speed When every second on the water counts, Surf Skinny delivers. These small...$221.00 - $258.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Carbon FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$2,229.99 - $2,299.992026 Carbon Horizon FuseLock Foil Skill Level: All Skill Levels Sizes: 1200 / 1550 What Liquid Force has to say: Re-Engineered for Maximum Foiling Performance! Say hello to FuseLock – our toughest,...$2,229.99 - $2,299.99 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00