Refine Search
Did you mean: rear hyper model 2026
Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Waterwear > Accessories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- Kite > Kites > Big Air Kites
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- eFoil
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
Product results
Product results
-
2025 WAKA Rolling Waka
WAKA
$225.00 - $245.00Rolling Waka Travel System Transform your foiling adventures with the Rolling Waka – the ultimate travel companion for your Waka folding board and gear. Designed specifically for air travel and...$225.00 - $245.00 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System
Naish
$629.002027 Naish Torque 3 Control System Kiteboarding Control System Sizes: 50 cm, 55 cm When you need direct response and intuitive handling on the water, the 2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System delivers...$629.00 -
On Sale2025
2025 Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete
Naish
$839.30 - $979.302025 Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete SKILL LEVEL: NOVICE TO ADVANCED DISCIPLINE: WING, PRONE, KITE Sizes: 640 / 840 / 1040 / 1240 / 1440 / 1640 / 1840 Description: The newly developed Jet High Aspect...$839.30 - $979.30 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,489.00 - $1,529.002027 F-One Mitu Pro Carbon Waves & Strapless Freestyle Focus Sizes: 5'2 (155.6 x 45.5 cm / 19.5L), 5'4 (160.7 x 46 cm / 20.6L), 5'6 (167 x 46.5 cm / 21.5L), 5'8 (171 x 47 cm / 22.8L), 5'10 (176.1 x...$1,489.00 - $1,529.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing - OPEN BOX
Ensis
$549.00 - $1,039.00SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...$549.00 - $1,039.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One FRIGATE Pocket Wing
F-One
$769.30 - $1,035.30DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: Discover the FRIGATE, F-ONE's first pocket wing, designed to take you further. With the FRIGATE, forget the pa$769.30 - $1,035.30 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon
KT
Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00Radical carving and maneuvers with unmatched early take off and seamless touchdowns. In its 2nd generation the Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon balances neutrally on or above the water. Lifting up, it paddles with...Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00 -
Free Unity Spreader
2022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness - Black
Ride Engine
$149.002022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness Black Theme **Spreader bar sold separately** Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL From the outside, the Saber looks the same. Pop it on the scale, however, and you’ll see...$149.00 -
Special Order Item - ETA of 3 Weeks
Ozone Explore V3 Snow Kite
Ozone
$1,268.00 - $1,719.00Built for simplicity and ease of use for all rider levels. The Ozone Explore V3 is the master of accessibility. This single surface design opens up a world of snowkiting opportunities, allowing you...$1,268.00 - $1,719.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
AFS Silk V2 Front Wing
AFS
$889.00 - $1,129.00AFS Silk V2 Front Wing Sizes: 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 What AFS has to say: Sharper, Stronger, Smoother: More SILK than ever. We didn’t change what made it iconic. We refined what made it...$889.00 - $1,129.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,014.30 - $1,756.30Hot Box Reach Review with Dustin: I had the chance to test one of the first production runs of the 2025 North Reach, and wow, what a ride! Right from the moment I pumped it up, I could tell it's got...$1,014.30 - $1,756.30 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit MAX Starter Kit. Built for progression. Priced for entry. What Foil Drive has to say: Getting into Foil Drive has always been a considered decision; the gear is...Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$14,749.00Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind, chase swells, ride...$14,749.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Mach-1 Semi-Complete Foil
Naish
$668.85 - $766.352024 Naish Mach-1 Foil Semi-Complete Skill Level: Intermediate to Advanced Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Tow Sizes: 550 / 700 / 900 / 1100 Description: The MACH 1 foil range is designed to...$668.85 - $766.35 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Point V1 Seat Harness
Ride Engine
$299.00The Point seat harness stands out with a unique freedom not commonly found in other models. Crafted with a focus on flexibility and maneuverability, its design draws inspiration from climbing...$299.00 -
On Sale
F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast 14.5mm
F-One
$974.00 - $1,207.00F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast What F-one has to say about the Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE Carbon Mast was designed to transform your...$974.00 - $1,207.00 -
On Sale
F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
Now: $699.00Was: $879.00SK8 CARVING IS NOT A CRIME Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 SIZE AREA (cm2) SPAN (cm)Now: $699.00Was: $879.00 -
On Sale25% Off
2023 Fanatic Aero Free Range Carbon Foil
Fanatic
Now: $425.00Was: $729.002023 Fanatic Aero Free Range Carbon Foil ONE FOR ALL Sizes: 800 / 1000 / 1250 The Aero Free is our new performance Allrounder and the perfect addition to our larger Aero High Aspect wings – coming in...Now: $425.00Was: $729.00 -
AXIS 19mm Foil Mast
Axis
$75.00 - $140.00AXIS 19mm Foil Mast Designed for the AXIS S-Series and K-Series Foils, the AXIS masts are stiff, strong, and ready for any use and conditions. AXIS designed their masts for 2020 to give their foilers...$75.00 - $140.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Foil Bag Above
Starboard
$127.20 - $143.20Our Above Foilboard Bags are made from Waste2Wear fabric, making them one of the lightest, toughest and most eco-friendly board bags on the market. Waste2Wear are innovating the textile industry to...$127.20 - $143.20 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Mach-1 Front Wing
Naish
$324.35 - $389.352024 Naish Mach-1 Front Wing SPEED + CONTROL Sizes: 550 / 700 / 900 / 1100 Description: The MACH 1 foil range is designed to provide the highest level of speed and control to wing foilers, but is...$324.35 - $389.35 -
On Sale
2022 Manera MAGMA Baselayer Hooded 0.5mm
Manera
Now: $108.00Was: $180.00MAGMA 0.5mm Hooded Baselayer Sizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say: The BASELAYER function is to provide added warmth to your existing wetsuit, by adding an extra neoprene thickness. The...Now: $108.00Was: $180.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Above DLX Lite Inflatable Foil Board
Starboard
Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00One of our favourite inflatable foil models so far, the Above inflatable is a perfect mid size offering. Giving you the best of both worlds with the fast acceleration of an Ace Air Foil while...Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,389.00 - $1,429.002027 F-One Mitu Pro 50/50 Surf & Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" Whether you are carving down the line, accelerating through turns, or popping into your next freestyle...$1,389.00 - $1,429.00 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
2025
2025 Naish Ultra Jet Semi-Complete Foil
Naish
$1,029.00 - $1,669.002025 Naish Ultra Jet Foil Semi-Complete SKILL LEVEL: BEGINNER TO ADVANCED Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Wake Sizes: 650 / 850 / 1050 / 1250 / 1450 / 1650 / 2000 / 2450 Description: The Ultra Jet...$1,029.00 - $1,669.00 -
On Sale
HydroFlyer Cruiser Complete Unit
HydroFlyer
Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00The Cruiser is Hydroflyer's most popular and user friendly model. Built for riders of all skill levels, shapes and sizes. Reduced side-to-side rock and V-shaped nose entry for minimum resistance. Can...Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
Duotone Mast SLS 2.0
Duotone
$1,179.00 - $1,299.002027 Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 Pump / Prone / All-Round Winging / High-Speed Foiling Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 92cm When you are looking to step up your foiling efficiency across multiple disciplines, the...$1,179.00 - $1,299.00 -
2025 F-One Trigger V2 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,529.00 - $2,189.00F-One Trigger V2 TEC Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m BIG AIR Ready to feel what next-level big air is like? Meet the F-One TRIGGER TEC. Designed by Ralf Grösel, this high-aspect,...$1,529.00 - $2,189.00 -
2027 Duotone Dice SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,519.002027 Duotone Dice SLS Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: Freestyle / Wave Kite The performance driven Freestyle and Wave crossover Kite with explosive pop,...$1,909.00 - $2,519.00 -
Omen Fuselage
Omen Foils
$350.00 - $690.00Omen Fuselage Models: Aluminum / Titanium What Omen has to say: While maintaining Omen's tapered mast connection was an obvious choice due to the unrivaled combination of stiffness, strength, and...$350.00 - $690.00