Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Duotone Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Wing Kit
Cabrinha
$1,209.00 - $1,279.00Prestige Wing Set Sizes: 760/160 - 905/180 - 1150/180 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review$1,209.00 - $1,279.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112009-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112007-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112012-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
2026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness
Mystic
$479.992026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic has the same Bionic Core Frame as the Majestic X, but with a Roven...$479.99 -
On Sale2024
2024 Neo Concept Blue - Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00The Neo Concept Blue combines top-tier wave-riding performance with sustainable design. Featuring innovative wingtip enhancements and eco-friendly materials like Concept Blue technology, it offers...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
On Sale
Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo K7WOVSNXL065001-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 6.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union APEX Carbon-14 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,849.00 - $1,979.00UNION APEX MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Cabrinha Union a high-pe$1,849.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-10-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00 -
2026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$449.992026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness Curv Hybrid Shell Construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Apex is built for riders who demand top-tier support and control in all...$449.99 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $200.00Was: $250.00R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - KoGL Demo 126862-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 120 R Condition: Great ConditionNow: $200.00Was: $250.00 -
KOGL Test Fest 2026
MACkite
$45.00 - $55.00King of the Great Lakes 2026 September 25–27 | Now at City Beach, Grand Haven, MI Three days. The best gear on the market. The MACkite Crew. And a beach that was built for exactly this. King of the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491010-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1000 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270141136-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/White Size: 136cm Condition: Great...Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $233.20Was: $291.50AR-Series Tail Wing 188 AR / 188 AR - KoGL Demo 126847-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 188 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $233.20Was: $291.50 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1250491015-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1525 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491008-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 800 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491012-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 175 AR / 175 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $224.40Was: $280.50AR-Series Tail Wing 175 AR / 175 AR - KoGL Demo 126846-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 175 AR Condition: Great ConditionNow: $224.40Was: $280.50 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $525.85Was: $809.00MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125942-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $525.85Was: $809.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00