Product results
Product results
-
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Ozone Vortex UltraX Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$1,823.25 - $2,583.752024 Ozone Vortex Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 This is THE KITE for anyone ready to take their twin-tip riding up a notch! Super highly spec'd, the design developments made...$1,823.25 - $2,583.75 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
On Sale50% Off
S27 Naish Wing Surfer MK4
Naish
$319.00 - $599.00Naish Wing Surfer MK4 WING-SURFING From light wind cruising and wave riding to freestyle and racing, the Naish Wing-Surfer MK4 wing is designed to handle it all. Naish took everything riders loved...$319.00 - $599.00 -
2027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$1,049.002027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 132cm / 136cm / 140cm What Slingshot has to say: PERFORMANCE / EXPLOSIVE POP / CONTROL Era V2 returns with the same explosive New School Big Air...$1,049.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
KOGL Test Fest 2026
MACkite
$45.00 - $55.00King of the Great Lakes 2026 September 25–27 | Now at City Beach, Grand Haven, MI Three days. The best gear on the market. The MACkite Crew. And a beach that was built for exactly this. King of the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
2026 Duotone eRemote Watch Ring Set
Duotone
$239.00Watch Ring Remote Set Size: O/S What Duotone has to say Designed for optimal performance and user-friendly convenience, this innovative remote control offers comfortable handling, making it ideal...$239.00 -
NEW 250 & 275 Sizes!
AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$214.00 - $222.00AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing The all new AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are here. And it’s all about the turn. The AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are our very latest thinking in rear wing design,...$214.00 - $222.00 -
On Sale
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable
Naish
Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.002024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable Sizes: 80 / 100 / 135 / 170 Size Length (US) Length (CM)Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$505.60 - $716.00Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing PUMP AND GLIDE Sizes: 850 / 910b / 910 / 1010 / 1150 / 1300 / 1310 Our ultimate pump and glide wing series.There’s no other wing like the Pump and Glide. A unique...$505.60 - $716.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
North Sonar 1500R Front Wing
North
Now: $279.00Was: $529.002021 North Sonar 1500R Front Wing Included: 1500R Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack E (M8x33) What North has to say about the Sonar 1500R The Sonar 1500R is a true crossover wing with real performance...Now: $279.00Was: $529.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Volt SLS Kite Surfboard
Duotone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.002026 Duotone Volt SLS Kite Surfboard Sizes: 4'11" / 5'1" / 5'3" SMALL WAVES Those days where the surf is less-than-perfect? That's where the Volt SLS comes in. Its new shorter, rounder outline has...Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set
Duotone
$999.002024 Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set - ENTRY Size: 2400/300 Our Aero Lift wing is designed for the easiest access to the sensation of flying above the water with a foil - regardless of previous...$999.00 -
2026 Appletree Mid Length V2
Appletree Surfboards
$1,899.00 - $2,349.002026 Appletree Mid Length V2 Full efficiency for early flight Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'7" / 5'10" / 6'1" / 6'5" / 6'9" / 7'1" What Appletree has to say: The Midlength V2 is the refined evolution of...$1,899.00 - $2,349.00 -
2027 North Mode Pro Wing
North
$1,529.00 - $1,729.002027 North Mode Pro Wing High Speed Performance Freeride Sizes: 3.5m / 4.2m / 4.8m / 5.5m / 6.5m If you are looking to drive faster speeds and boost higher on the water, the 2027 North Mode Pro Wing...$1,529.00 - $1,729.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
EFS Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit
EFS
$269.00FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL What EFS has to say: The FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit is a safety and convenience system...$269.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.00 - $1,247.002026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.00 - $1,247.00 -
North Sonar Foil Mast
North
$199.00 - $259.00North Sonar Foil Mast Sizes: 72cm / 85cm / 95cm What North has to say about the Sonar Foil Mast Our new refined aluminum foil section gives the best balance between light weight and increased...$199.00 - $259.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Switchblade APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,659.00 - $2,529.002026 Switchblade APEX Performance Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m When you think about the legacy of kite surfing over the last 20 years, one kite has been through...$1,659.00 - $2,529.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
2026 Harlem Hadlow Pro Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,383.00 - $2,861.00HADLOW PRO KITE Freestyle Sizes: 9m / 11m / 13m What Harlem has to say Long live freestyle! Features: Built for pure$2,383.00 - $2,861.00 -
2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,029.00 - $1,229.002026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing Freeride Wave Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m When you head out into the surf or hit your local freeride spot, the 2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing delivers precise control and smooth...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
2027 Duotone Vario Combo Straps
Duotone
$179.002027 Duotone Vario Combo Freeride Kiteboarding Bindings Sizes: XS-S, M-XL When you head out for a session, you want a binding that provides immediate comfort and straightforward control. The 2027...$179.00 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Trust Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $495.00Was: $619.002026 Duotone Trust Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm-49cm (S/M) 49cm-56cm (M/L) Line Lengths: 12-24 (12m +12m Extensions) Recommended for Schools 22-24 (22m +2m Extensions) Standards...Now: $495.00Was: $619.00 -
2026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$449.992026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness Curv Hybrid Shell Construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Apex is built for riders who demand top-tier support and control in all...$449.99 -
2027 Duotone MIDFISH Air Foilboard
Duotone
$1,199.002027 Duotone MIDFISH Air Foilboard Sizes: 6'10" What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / WING FOIL The Midfish Air offers the perfect balance of safety, comfort, and performance. Its inflatable...$1,199.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery w/ Caddy
Foil Drive
$1,849.00Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery What Foil Drive has to say The Fusion 860 Battery delivers long-range power, efficiency, and intelligent management, providing 40% more thrust and 2x the runtime of a...$1,849.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00