Product results
Product results
-
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Strike V4 Wing
F-One
$699.00 - $909.002024 F-One Strike V4 Wing Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 5.5 Thanks to its optimized design and Sail Engineering, the new F-ONE STRIKE V4 is a masterpiece of aerodynamism. This version of...$699.00 - $909.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
2026 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002026 Sky Style SLSWave / Freestyle / FreerideSizes: 4'2 / 4'4 / 4'6 / 4'8 / 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'4 What Duotone has to say:For 2026, the board receives a significant performance boost, surpassing...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing
Airush
Now: $399.00Was: $1,149.00Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing ALL-ROUND PERFORMANCE Sizes: 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 7m ModelNow: $399.00Was: $1,149.00 -
2027 Duotone Entity Ergo Bindings
Duotone
$269.002027 Duotone Entity Ergo Kiteboarding Bindings / Twintip Performance Sizes: S, M, L, XL When you need maximum control and customized support for your board, the 2027 Duotone Entity Ergo delivers a...$269.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
2026 AFS Stream ONE Wing
AFS
$959.00 - $1,079.002026 AFS Stream ONE Wing All-Round Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you want an effortless wing that gets you on foil early and keeps you riding longer, the 2026 AFS Stream ONE...$959.00 - $1,079.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Swift 3.0 Wing Board
Cabrinha
$1,839.00 - $1,939.002026 Swift Displacement Wing / Parawing / SUP / Foil Assist Sizes: 5'8 / 5'10 / 6'0 / 6'2 / 6'4 / 6'6 What Cabrinha has to say: The Swift didn’t follow the mid-length movement. It started it. For...$1,839.00 - $1,939.00 -
2027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,039.00 - $1,299.002027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m / 7.5m When you take to the water with the 2027 Eleveight WFS V7 Wing, you will experience smooth...$1,039.00 - $1,299.00 -
Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,596.00 - $2,794.00Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 850S / 980S / 1130S / 1300S What Code Foils has to say: One of the most accessible foiling disciplines is wing foiling, and Code Foils' range of...$2,596.00 - $2,794.00 -
On Sale
Solite 5:3 Split-Mitt
Solite
$29.99 - $49.995:3 SPLIT-MITT Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Completely Redesigned for Optimal Comfort, Fit, and Flexibility Recommended Water Temp: 40F/4C+ Sizing Guide:$29.99 - $49.99 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing
F-One
$1,269.00 - $1,909.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing Freestyle / Freeride Focus Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You will experience immediate drive and stiffness when powering up the 2026 F-One...$1,269.00 - $1,909.00 -
2026 Starboard VIVA Wing
Starboard
$1,209.00 - $1,269.002026 Starboard VIVA Wing All-round / Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 7m (LW) When you need a single wing to cover every session on your radar, the 2026 Starboard VIVA...$1,209.00 - $1,269.00 -
2026 Naish Psycho Q Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,799.00 - $2,199.002026 Naish Psycho Q Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13.5m What Naish has to say: Open your mind to what it feels like to be Psycho. The Psycho lets you do what you had never...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
North Sonar CF Mast Carbon
North
$1,079.00 - $1,199.002023 North Sonar CF Mast Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: CF72 / CF85 / CF95 Description: Our new highest quality pre-preg carbon mast delivers a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Tapered...$1,079.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing
Code Foils
$677.60 - $839.30Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing Sizes: 600R / 680R / 770R / 860R / 960R / 1075R Size 600R$677.60 - $839.30 -
AFS Diamond V2 Wing
AFS
$1,249.00 - $1,639.00High-performance freeride / All around performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m Overview: High Tech Material Tri Radial Cut Handle to boom Slim Strut...$1,249.00 - $1,639.00 -
North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 What North has to say: Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the Speed v2 is recommended for...$219.00 -
Omen Agent Front Wing
Omen Foils
$690.00 - $770.00Agent Front Wing Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into a...$690.00 - $770.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing
North
Now: $384.30Was: $549.002021 North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing Included: HA1250 Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack F (M8x30mm) What North has to say about the Sonar HA1250 The High Aspect HA1250 beats upwind like nothing else. The...Now: $384.30Was: $549.00 -
2026 Slingshot SlingWing V6
Slingshot Sports
$989.00 - $1,299.002026 Slingshot SlingWing V6 EFFICIENT / RESPONSIVE / STABLE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m Looking for a wing that is stable, responsive, and light enough to...$989.00 - $1,299.00 -
2026 F-One QUEST Pocket Wing
F-One
$999.00 - $1,319.002026 QUEST Pocket Wing Born to wander. Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Not a replacement for the well-received Frigate, the Quest is an extension of the F-One lineup. It’s designed...$999.00 - $1,319.00 -
Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing
Duotone
$949.00 - $1,049.002027 Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing Freestyle / Kite Foil Sizes: 500, 650, 800 When you're pushing for height and radical aerial maneuvers, the 2027 Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing delivers explosive...$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
North Sonar Session Saver Box
North
$239.00North Sonar Session Saver Box A convenient toolbox full of Sonar Foil hardware, recommended for all foilers.? Features: All Titanium screws and T-nuts? Torx T40 Tool included Never lose a...$239.00 -
North Sonar S192 Stabilizer
North
$229.00With their high aspect ratio and thin sections, the Glide Series Stabs allow you to cover insane distances with minimal work (downwind, pump or prone). Stabilizers need to be stiff to provide precise...$229.00 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,499.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing Going Forward Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m When you take the 2026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing onto the water, you will immediately feel direct forward...$1,059.00 - $1,499.00 -
North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing
North
$769.00North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing Sizes: 950 What North has to say: For foilers demanding a versatile wing with a wide speed range across multiple disciplines, this mid-aspect ratio freeride...$769.00 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Rocket Wing - S Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$1,520.00 - $1,780.00With its game changing shape, the ROCKET WING-S is redefining wing foiling in the waves. Offering fantastic accelerations for an incredibly efficient take-off, this board maximizes your wave riding...$1,520.00 - $1,780.00 -
Omen Agent Complete Foil
Omen Foils
$2,745.00 - $3,145.00Agent Complete Foil Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into...$2,745.00 - $3,145.00 -
Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$258.50 - $291.50Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 142AR / 150AR / 158AR / 175AR / 188AR Size 142AR$258.50 - $291.50 -
North Sonar S158v2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the S158v2 is recommended for lighter riders pushing high speeds with small, fast front wings (HA550-750,...$219.00 -
North Sonar Aluminum Fuselage
North
$319.00 - $339.00SONAR FUSELAGE Sizes: A600 / A700 Includes:Â Fuselage Foil Screw Pack B Hydrodynamically-optimised shape for minimum resistance, the Sonar Fuselage is precisely CNC-machined from 6061-T6...$319.00 - $339.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Ghost V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20Slingshot Ghost V4 Sizes: 3m / 4m / 6m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 15m / 17m KITE FOILING / WAVE / LIGHTWIND FREERIDE One kite to rule them all — that's what the Slingshot Ghost V4 is all about. With a...MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
North Sonar HM Carbon Mast
North
$1,499.00 - $1,679.00Impossibly thin. Impressively fast. We’ve reduced the thickness of the submerged portion of our new High Modulus Prepreg Carbon masts by over 15% compared to our standard Carbon masts, while also...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00