Product results
Product results
-
2026 Naish Skater Kite Surfboard
Naish
$1,149.002026 Naish Skater Sizes: 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" What Naish has to say: The Skater is built for progression, both strapless and strapped. It is fast and smooth on the water, and light and balanced in the...$1,149.00 -
AXIS 16mm Foil Mast - 90cm
Axis
$125.00AXIS 16mm Foil Mast Designed for the AXIS S-Series and K-Series Foils, the AXIS masts are stiff, strong, and ready for any use and conditions. AXIS designed their masts for 2020 to give their...$125.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$669.00 - $909.002027 Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing Freeride / Freefly / Downwind / Parawing Sizes: 825 cm², 950 cm², 1100 cm², 1250 cm², 1400 cm² When you are looking to take your pumping efficiency and glide to...$669.00 - $909.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Nebula Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$799.99 - $899.992026 Nebula Foil Board Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 3'8" / 4'2" What Liquid Force has to say: Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your foiling into another dimension...$799.99 - $899.99 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
2025 Naish Hover Wing Ascend CU
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,769.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,769.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - MAX Plus
Waydoo
$6,499.00 - $8,198.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Max Plus eFoil Size: 130L Beginner; ideal for heavier riders, families, and first-time eFoilers The Waydoo EVO Max Plus Package is built around the 130L EVO Max, the most stable and...$6,499.00 - $8,198.00 -
2026 Slingshot Puddle Pumper V2 3'3" Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$319.00 - $399.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty Puddle Pumper V2 PUMP / GLIDE / REPEAT Size: 3'3" What Slingshot has...$319.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
2025 Naish Hover DW Inflatable
Naish
$1,079.00 - $1,139.00Introducing the Hover Downwind Inflatable, a SUP with your favorite qualities, now catering to downwind foiling and light-wind wing foiling as an easily accessible, highly versatile compact package...$1,079.00 - $1,139.00 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Whippit Wing Set
Cabrinha
$1,169.00 - $1,239.002026 Whippit Foil Wing Set Freeride / Carve & Surf Sizes: 750 / 850 / 1000 The Wippit Foil indeed helps you “whippit off the lip” in Cabrinha’s first dedicated surf foil within the Union lineup. ...$1,169.00 - $1,239.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $915.85FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / LIGHT WIND The Cabrinha Vision Wing is ready for anything: freeride, freestyle, and light wind stoke. The Vision V3 delivers unmatched versatility and performance across the...$597.35 - $915.85 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral
Axis
$226.00AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral The AXIS S-Series Carbon 500mm Anhedral Rear Wing, is the ideal rear wing for Wind Foiling. Combined with either the 1020, 1000, 920, 900 or 820, the 500mm...$226.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart W/Board Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00Sorting through a list of parts to complete a foil setup can be stressful and time-consuming.That’s why we created the Quick Start Package. The One-Lock Wake Quick Start Package is the easiest and...Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Special Order Item - Ask About Shipping Time
2026 AFS Chipri Legacy
AFS
$1,629.002026 AFS Chipri Legacy Prone Foil Sizes: 4'1" / 4'5" / 4'9" What AFS has to say: Some boards answer a market. Others answer a calling. The Chipri Legacy is one of those. Born from a singular riding...$1,629.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
2026 Reedin Feather Foilboard
Reedin
$1,679.00 - $1,879.002026 Reedin Feather Foilboard Sizes: 45L / 65L / 75L / 88L / 102L What Reedin has to say: By fusing the absolute best elements from last years FEATHER and FEATHER LW together, Feather 2026 enters...$1,679.00 - $1,879.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
2026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing
Flysurfer
$765.00 - $1,100.002026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing YOUR POP OUT WING. Sizes: 1.7m / 2.3m / 3m / 4m / 5.5m What Flysurfer has to say: POW² is built for pure downwind performance with intuitive control for every rider...$765.00 - $1,100.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
Harlem PACE Wing
Harlem
$1,308.00 - $1,750.00ALL-AROUND Lightweight, stiff, and incredibly responsive, this wing is designed for riders who want to do it all: cruise, carve, jump, and progress in nearly any condition. The Harlem Pace is more...$1,308.00 - $1,750.00 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid D/LAB
Duotone
$3,499.002027 Skybrid D/LAB Freeride / Freefly / Parawing Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" / 6'1" What Duotone has to say: The Skybrid D/LAB - featuring our ultra-light and rigid Hollow Shell Composite...$3,499.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,079.20 - $1,471.202026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m If you want high-end performance with crisp responsiveness, the 2026 Duotone...$1,079.20 - $1,471.20 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Select SLS Twintip
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.002026 Select SLS Performance Freeride Sizes: 135x39cm / 138x40cm / 141x41cm / 144x42cm Why sacrifice comfort for performance? With the Select SLS, you don't have to choose. The Select has always been...Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Omen Flux Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,192.00 - $1,656.002023 Omen Flux Foil Board Sizes: 36L / 40L / 48L / 60L / 72L / 84L Volume Length$1,192.00 - $1,656.00 -
2026 Naish Traverse EJ Pro Twintip
Naish
$729.002026 Traverse Ewan Jespen Pro Model Pro Freestyle / Freeride Sizes: 138cm / 144cm / 152cm If you're into boards that feel soulful, smooth, and just a little rebellious, the Traverse EJ Pro will speak...$729.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$879.20 - $1,143.202026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m If you want high-end performance with crisp responsiveness, the 2026 Duotone...$879.20 - $1,143.20 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
Code Foils R-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,320.00Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Complete Foil Set Sizes: 680R / 770R / 860R Size 680R$2,320.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One FRIGATE Pocket Wing
F-One
$769.30 - $1,035.30DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: Discover the FRIGATE, F-ONE's first pocket wing, designed to take you further. With the FRIGATE, forget the pa$769.30 - $1,035.30 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Select Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.002026 Select Concept Blue Freeride Sizes: 135x39cm / 138x40cm / 141x41cm / 144x42cm The Select has long been Duotone’s smooth and efficient freeride board, and now it’s available in an eco-friendlier...Now: $639.20Was: $799.00