Product results
Product results
-
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,819.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single riding...$1,819.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding
Cabrinha
$99.99 - $129.992022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding ALL AROUND PERFORMANCE BINDING Need an awesome bindin$99.99 - $129.99 -
On Sale
Manera X10D Steamer FZ 5/4/3mm
Manera
Now: $279.99Was: $479.00Get the ultimate warmth from a light and flexible wetsuit! This is our new school guys favorite for winter sessions. The X10D is the ultimate performance wetsuit. In addition to excellent thermal...Now: $279.99Was: $479.00 -
2026 Ozone POWERPACK Parawing
Ozone
$979.00 - $1,199.00POWERPACK Parawing POWER UP, PACK DOWN Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m What Ozone has to say: The PowerPack parawing introduces a new sense of foiling freedom, whether you’re riding small...$979.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single...$1,909.00 - $2,549.00 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00 -
GATH Surf Convertible Helmet
GATH
$149.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Gath Surf Convertible, designed for the surf, the SFC with it’s unique fitting system provides an incredibly snug comfortable suction cap fit idea for punching through waves...$149.00 -
Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast
Axis
$2,676.00 - $3,000.00Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast Sizes: 720 / 800 / 900 / 1050 Affectionately named the 'dogleg' by the test team, the PRO – Ultra High Modulus Carbon is quite a departure from t$2,676.00 - $3,000.00 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
Manera Day Bag Surf
Manera
$129.00 - $145.00Manera Day Bag Surf Sizes: 5'3 - 163X53cm 5'6 - 175X54cm 6'0 - 188X58cm 6'5 - 200X60cm 7'2 - 220X66cm Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model$129.00 - $145.00 -
2026 Duotone Trust Bar Quad Control
Duotone
$619.002026 Duotone Trust Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm-49cm (S/M) 49cm-56cm (M/L) Line Lengths: 12-24 (12m +12m Extensions) Recommended for Schools 22-24 (22m +2m Extensions) Standards...$619.00 -
Manera Midlength Day Bag
Manera
$150.00 - $199.00Day bags for twin tip, down wind sup, kitefoil, surf, foilsurf and wing Features: Premium 600D Polyester fabric Velcro pocket One side handle Sleeve roll = Velcro closure, no zipper Sizing: 5'10:...$150.00 - $199.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,699.15 - $2,166.652026 Evo SLS Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: The Evo SLS, the ultimate performance allrounder designed for progressive riders who...$1,699.15 - $2,166.65 -
Manera Wing Foil Wheel Bag
Manera
$319.00 - $339.00Wing Foil Wheel Bag SIZES 5'0 / 5'5 / 6'0 - 160X65 / 170X75 / 180X85 X24CM Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model$319.00 - $339.00 -
Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$220.00 - $330.00Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 250/20 358/25 358/30 358/35 359/40 360/45 362/50 365/55 The development of the much faster-running ARTPRO wings prompted us to begin experimenting with reduced...$220.00 - $330.00 -
On Sale
2024 Duotone Evo Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,053.00 - $1,476.752024 Duotone Evo Kiteboarding Kite FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m Size 5 6$1,053.00 - $1,476.75 -
Cedrus Forged Aluminum Mast
Project Cedrus
$700.00Evolution Forged Aluminum Mast Sizes: 72cm / 75cm / 78cm / 82cm / 85cm **mast length is measured in the body of the mast, Top plate thickness and adapter head will add 2-3cm to the total...$700.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing Crossover Carbon
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,749.002026 Rocket Wing Crossover Carbon The Quiver Killer Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'1" / 6'4" What F-One has to say: The ROCKET WING CROSSOVER CARBON is F-ONE’s board for riders who...$2,499.00 - $2,749.00 -
Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard
Foil Drive
$113.85Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard Propeller Protection & Safety Accessory When you're teaching friends or building confidence on the water, having extra peace of mind makes all the difference. The Foil...$113.85 -
On Sale
Ozone Liteforce V1 Wing
Ozone
$994.80 - $1,291.50EASY POWER AND HANDLING FOR MAXIMUM LIGHT WIND FUN Overview: Tuned to get you riding and cranking upwind in the lightest winds Compact$994.80 - $1,291.50 -
2026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$909.00 - $1,119.002026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m Experience effortless control and instant power generation every time you hit the water with the 2026...$909.00 - $1,119.00 -
ZIP POD For Code Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Slingshot Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
Foil Drive MAX Power Base Unit (No Motor Kit)
Foil Drive
$3,946.80Foil Drive Assist MAX Base Kite Must Add: Battery / Motor / Pod / Adaptor The foundation of Foil Drive's flagship hybrid electric assist system. The Assist MAX is built to handle everything from...$3,946.80 -
ZIP POD For F-One Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Cabrinha Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
2026 North Nova Pro Wing
North
$1,249.00 - $1,549.002026 North Nova Pro Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Surf Sizes: 2.2m / 2.9m / 3.5m / 4.2m / 4.8m / 5.4m / 6.2m If you want to upgrade your setup with increased stiffness, rapid response, and extended...$1,249.00 - $1,549.00 -
Manera Day Bag WING
Manera
$129.00 - $169.00Manera Day Bag WING 5'0" x 28" [156cm x 70cm x narrow] - size up 5'5" x 32" [170cm x 75cm x narrow] - size up 6'0" x 34" [185cm x 85cm x narrow] - size up Foilboard Bag Compatibility...$129.00 - $169.00 -
On Sale202430% Off!
2024 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$649.35 - $741.002024 Duotone Unit Wing SURF & FREEFLY / JUMPING & FREESTYLE / FREERIDE **Does NOT Include Leash Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m SIZE <$649.35 - $741.00 -
ZIP POD For Axis Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
2026 Starboard Above Air Inflatable Foilboard
Starboard
$1,670.002026 Starboard Above Air Inflatable Mid-length for Lightwind Wingfoil Sizes: 6'0" / 6'6" / 6'9" What Starboard has to say: The Above Air Foil range stands out as one of our riders' top picks. As a...$1,670.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00