Product results
Product results
-
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
2026 North Swell Pro Foil Board
North
$1,789.00 - $1,939.002026 Swell Pro Foil Board Sizes: 4'8" / 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" The Swell Pro is… you guessed it, the performance wave wing foilboard model for North’s 2026 lineup. Building on lessons learned in previous...$1,789.00 - $1,939.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,799.00 - $3,569.002027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE The premium all-rounder combining elite Freeride, Big...$2,799.00 - $3,569.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
Code Foils R-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,320.00Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Complete Foil Set Sizes: 680R / 770R / 860R Size 680R$2,320.00 -
Code Starter Pack Complete Foil
Code Foils
$1,828.50 - $2,042.00*Code Foil "Starter Packs" are built around Medium Fuselages with predetermined front and tail wing combinations. Specs S-Series Starter Pack Specifications Front Wing Sizes: 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod /...$1,828.50 - $2,042.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
Omen Fuselage
Omen Foils
$350.00 - $690.00Omen Fuselage Models: Aluminum / Titanium What Omen has to say: While maintaining Omen's tapered mast connection was an obvious choice due to the unrivaled combination of stiffness, strength, and...$350.00 - $690.00 -
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,819.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single riding...$1,819.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding
Cabrinha
$99.99 - $129.992022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding ALL AROUND PERFORMANCE BINDING Need an awesome bindin$99.99 - $129.99 -
2026 Ozone POWERPACK Parawing
Ozone
$979.00 - $1,199.00POWERPACK Parawing POWER UP, PACK DOWN Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m What Ozone has to say: The PowerPack parawing introduces a new sense of foiling freedom, whether you’re riding small...$979.00 - $1,199.00 -
GATH Surf Convertible Helmet
GATH
$149.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Gath Surf Convertible, designed for the surf, the SFC with it’s unique fitting system provides an incredibly snug comfortable suction cap fit idea for punching through waves...$149.00 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
KT Solus Front Wing
KT
$954.00 - $1,531.00KT Solus Front Wing Downwind Fun, Downwind Race, Wing, Surf, Foil Assist, Lightwind. Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 What KT has to say: The Solus was designed for fun but built to win. Created...$954.00 - $1,531.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
Manera X10D Steamer FZ 5/4/3mm
Manera
Now: $279.99Was: $479.00Get the ultimate warmth from a light and flexible wetsuit! This is our new school guys favorite for winter sessions. The X10D is the ultimate performance wetsuit. In addition to excellent thermal...Now: $279.99Was: $479.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single...$1,909.00 - $2,549.00 -
2026 Duotone Trust Bar Quad Control
Duotone
$619.002026 Duotone Trust Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm-49cm (S/M) 49cm-56cm (M/L) Line Lengths: 12-24 (12m +12m Extensions) Recommended for Schools 22-24 (22m +2m Extensions) Standards...$619.00 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast
Axis
$2,676.00 - $3,000.00Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast Sizes: 720 / 800 / 900 / 1050 Affectionately named the 'dogleg' by the test team, the PRO – Ultra High Modulus Carbon is quite a departure from t$2,676.00 - $3,000.00 -
Manera Midlength Day Bag
Manera
$150.00 - $199.00Day bags for twin tip, down wind sup, kitefoil, surf, foilsurf and wing Features: Premium 600D Polyester fabric Velcro pocket One side handle Sleeve roll = Velcro closure, no zipper Sizing: 5'10:...$150.00 - $199.00 -
Manera Day Bag Surf
Manera
$129.00 - $145.00Manera Day Bag Surf Sizes: 5'3 - 163X53cm 5'6 - 175X54cm 6'0 - 188X58cm 6'5 - 200X60cm 7'2 - 220X66cm Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model$129.00 - $145.00 -
Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$220.00 - $330.00Axis SKINNY Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 250/20 358/25 358/30 358/35 359/40 360/45 362/50 365/55 The development of the much faster-running ARTPRO wings prompted us to begin experimenting with reduced...$220.00 - $330.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,699.15 - $2,166.652026 Evo SLS Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: The Evo SLS, the ultimate performance allrounder designed for progressive riders who...$1,699.15 - $2,166.65 -
Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard
Foil Drive
$113.85Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard Propeller Protection & Safety Accessory When you're teaching friends or building confidence on the water, having extra peace of mind makes all the difference. The Foil...$113.85 -
Cedrus Forged Aluminum Mast
Project Cedrus
$700.00Evolution Forged Aluminum Mast Sizes: 72cm / 75cm / 78cm / 82cm / 85cm **mast length is measured in the body of the mast, Top plate thickness and adapter head will add 2-3cm to the total...$700.00 -
2026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$909.00 - $1,119.002026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m Experience effortless control and instant power generation every time you hit the water with the 2026...$909.00 - $1,119.00 -
ZIP POD For Code Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
On Sale
2024 Duotone Evo Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,053.00 - $1,476.752024 Duotone Evo Kiteboarding Kite FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m Size 5 6$1,053.00 - $1,476.75 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing Crossover Carbon
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,749.002026 Rocket Wing Crossover Carbon The Quiver Killer Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'1" / 6'4" What F-One has to say: The ROCKET WING CROSSOVER CARBON is F-ONE’s board for riders who...$2,499.00 - $2,749.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Liteforce V1 Wing
Ozone
$994.80 - $1,291.50EASY POWER AND HANDLING FOR MAXIMUM LIGHT WIND FUN Overview: Tuned to get you riding and cranking upwind in the lightest winds Compact$994.80 - $1,291.50 -
On Sale202430% Off!
2024 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$649.35 - $741.002024 Duotone Unit Wing SURF & FREEFLY / JUMPING & FREESTYLE / FREERIDE **Does NOT Include Leash Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m SIZE <$649.35 - $741.00 -
ZIP POD For F-One Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00 -
ZIP POD For Axis Masts
Zip Pod
$249.00ZIP POD Compatible Motors: Foil Drive V1 / Foil Drive V2 / Foil Drive HP / Foil Drive Fusion Cable Lengths: 12cm / 15cm / 20cm / 25cm What ZIP POD has to say: The Zip Pod is a universal foil assist...$249.00