Refine Search
Categories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Kite > Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Wing > Wing Skate
- Kite > Kiteboards
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- eFoil
Product results
Product results
-
2025 Mystic Saga RigBag With XL Wheels
Mystic
$347.99Travelling with your windsurf gear has never been easier – the Saga Rigbag Gearbag wraps everything into one convenient bundle. This heavy-duty bag offers superior protection with water-repellent...$347.99 -
2027 Eleveight CHUTE Pocket Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$949.00 - $1,079.002027 Eleveight CHUTE V1 Pocket Wing Downwind / Wave Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Eleveight has to say: The new Chute unlocks pure swell connection with compact stow-and-go performance for...$949.00 - $1,079.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Patrol Day Cover Downwind Foilboard
Mystic
$154.99 - $159.00As our classic daybag for downwind foilboards, the Patrol is your go-to for everyday use, to and from your local spots. Available in a range of sizes and specifically compatible with North downwind...$154.99 - $159.00 -
2025 WAKA Rolling Waka
WAKA
$225.00 - $245.00Rolling Waka Travel System Transform your foiling adventures with the Rolling Waka – the ultimate travel companion for your Waka folding board and gear. Designed specifically for air travel and...$225.00 - $245.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$478.00 - $648.002024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Size 2m 2.5m 3m 3.5m<$478.00 - $648.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
Sooruz Fullsuit FIGHTER HOOD 5/4/3mm Chest-Zip
Sooruz
$362.95Fullsuit FIGHTER HOOD Chest-zip 5/4/3mm Sizes: XS / S / M / MS / MT / L / LS / LT / XLS / XL / XXL What Sooruz has to say: Our Multi-Sport Wetsuit with Integrated Hood Features: Neoprene Foam: Our...$362.95 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'2'', 4'5'', 4'7'', 4'9'', 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' When you are ready to push your freestyle trick list and overall riding,...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Foil Bag Above
Starboard
$127.20 - $143.20Our Above Foilboard Bags are made from Waste2Wear fabric, making them one of the lightest, toughest and most eco-friendly board bags on the market. Waste2Wear are innovating the textile industry to...$127.20 - $143.20 -
Ozone FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$1,799.00 - $2,299.00Ozone Flow V2 Ultra-X Wing Freeride / Wave / Downwind Sizes: 3.1m, 3.8m, 4.4m, 5.0m, 5.7m, 6.4m When you take the Ozone Flow V2 Ultra-X Wing onto the water, you immediately feel the benefit of its...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
On Sale
Dakine Air Wagon
Dakine
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00The Air Wagon is designed to get your gear to its destination safely. This sturdy top-opening bag is ready to roll through airports and train stations alike, with ample space for foils, kites/wings,...Now: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
Sooruz Fullsuit GURU + HOOD 5/4/3mm Chest-Zip
Sooruz
$483.95Fullsuit GURU+ Hood Chest-zip 5/4/3mm Sizes: XS / S / M / MS / MT / L / LS / LT / XL / XXL What Sooruz has to say: Our warmest wetsuit combining performance, eco-friendliness and warmth. Made of...$483.95 -
Prolimit Foil Midlength Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$75.00 - $90.00Prolimit Foil Midlength Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'7" / 5'11" / 6'3" / 6'6" What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit day board bag is for day-to-day use. The day board bag is 5 mm foam padded with a silver...$75.00 - $90.00 -
Sooruz Fullsuit GURU + HOOD 6/5/4mm Chest-Zip
Sooruz
$494.95Fullsuit GURU+ Hood Chest-zip 6/5/4mm Sizes: XS / S / M / MS / MT / L / LS / LT / XL / XXL What Sooruz has to say: Our warmest wetsuit combining performance, eco-friendliness and warmth. Made of...$494.95 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
On Sale
2025 Aeryn Pocket Wing P1
Aeryn
$410.00 - $594.00Imagine carving effortlessly downwind, unbound by the limitations of traditional inflatable wings or complex bridle setups. The Aeryn P1 Pocket Wing takes you further—upwind in a breeze, downwind...$410.00 - $594.00 -
AXIS 16mm Foil Mast - 90cm
Axis
$125.00AXIS 16mm Foil Mast Designed for the AXIS S-Series and K-Series Foils, the AXIS masts are stiff, strong, and ready for any use and conditions. AXIS designed their masts for 2020 to give their...$125.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $549.00Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $549.00Was: $789.00 -
On Sale
Manera Foil Cover
Manera
Now: $59.99Was: $114.00Manera Foil Cover Slate - Creme Theme Foil covers are made to protect assembled foils. Built with 3mm high density foNow: $59.99Was: $114.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
2025 Liquid Force Hinge CGA Vest
Liquid Force Kites
$89.99Liquid Force Hinge CGA Life Jacket Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL Want Coast Guard-approved floatation without giving up comfort or mobility? Try the Liquid Force Hinge CGA Vest. The design flexes...$89.99 -
Special Order Item - ETA of 3 Weeks
Ozone Explore V3 Snow Kite
Ozone
$1,268.00 - $1,719.00Built for simplicity and ease of use for all rider levels. The Ozone Explore V3 is the master of accessibility. This single surface design opens up a world of snowkiting opportunities, allowing you...$1,268.00 - $1,719.00 -
2025 F-One ADDIKT TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,339.00 - $2,029.00Be ready to get completely hooked with the ADDIKT from F-ONE, the brand-new kite designed for kitesurfing and strapless freestyle. The successor to the famous BANDIT-S, the ADDIKT incorporates our...$1,339.00 - $2,029.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket SUP Downwind Comp Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$3,319.00 - $3,399.00The ROCKET SUP DW COMP is made to go the distance with you. Perfect for long and extensive downwinds in the open seas or along the coasts, this world-class downwind board was designed for maximum...$3,319.00 - $3,399.00 -
Manera Offshore Vest
Manera
$115.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL The OFFSHORE is made for those who spend their day out there. It allows you to carry water, a tool, your phone, a snack, safety equipment and much more thanks to its practical...$115.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Ventis FS Wing
Duotone
$1,399.00 - $1,459.00**Note: This product comes without handles or boom! Fusion Handles or Fusion Boom must be purchased separately. LIGHT WIND / FREERIDE$1,399.00 - $1,459.00 -
Slingshot Phantasm PTM 730mm Front Wing V1
Slingshot Sports
$520.99Slingshot Phantasm PTM 730mm Front Wing V1 SPEED / GLIDE / CARVE Front wing only. The PTM 730 front wing is a high aspect front wing that has was built to deliver high-speed tracking and stability...$520.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall 4/3mm Wetsuit - XS
Mystic
Now: $254.99Was: $289.992022 Mystic Marshall 4/3 Front-Zip Wetsuit Size: X-Small What Mystic has to say: Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Fullsuit 4/3mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels...Now: $254.99Was: $289.99 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Code V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20NEW SCHOOL BIG AIR / SECURITY / SHEET AND GO COMFORT Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m / 17m **Needs Pump Adaptor Due to New Valve** Features: Hybrid Open C Canopy FrameLITE...MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20 -
Flymount Aero LE Camera Mount
Flymount
$79.00The NEW Flymount Aero wing mount – light, strong and smart. Designed for secure, adaptable mounting to inflatable wings and kite struts, with a symmetrical, low profile design that works perfectly...$79.00 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99 -
On Sale
Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar
Flysurfer
Now: $399.00Was: $545.00Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar Water / Land / Snow Sizes: S / M / L **Does NOT Include Safety Leash What Flysurfer has to say: The CONNECT3 Control Bar is designed for durability and versatility,...Now: $399.00Was: $545.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
HQ4 Fluxx R2F 3m Trainer Kite
HQ Kites
$169.99Fluxx R2F 3m Trainer Kite Size: 3m What HQ has to say: You are looking for a cheap and universal introduction to kiting and you are not yet committed to a specific direction? Whether you want to...$169.99 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone FLUX V2 Wing
Ozone
$1,055.25 - $1,343.252025 Ozone FLUX V2 Wing Performance Freeride Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m If you want fast freeride fun with added comfort and control, the 2025 Ozone FLUX V2 Wing delivers smooth...$1,055.25 - $1,343.25 -
Manera 747 Wheels
Manera
$289.00 - $319.00Manera 747 Wheels Sizes: 5'1'' - 155X50X32 / 5'7'' - 175X54X30 / 6'2'' - 190X54X30 / 7'2'' - 220X60X32CM Description: The 747 wheels is the go-to bag for surf riders that want high protection...$289.00 - $319.00 -
2024
2024 North Flex Pro Twintip Bindings
North
$239.00Item Includes: 2x Straps, 2x Footpads, 4x M6x16mm Button Head Screws Sizes: S / M / L / XL Size US Size$239.00 -
Cedrus Foil Adapter For Evolution Masts
Project Cedrus
$140.00 - $210.00Cedrus adapters are precision-machined from 7000 series aluminum and feature of a combination of M8 and M10 stainless steel and titanium connection hardware. The resulting interface is as stiff or...$140.00 - $210.00