Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
F-One C250 Surf HM Stabilizer
F-One
$260.00STAB C250 SURF HM The surface and shape of the C250 SURF HM stabilizer have been thought out to best deploy the power and ability of the PHANTOM CARBON S range and the PHANTOM CARBON 980 and 1080...$260.00 -
On Sale
Now: $18.00Was: $35.00 -
2026 Slingshot WF-1 V6 3'11" Wake Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$899.00WF-1 V6TOW / FLY / FLOWSize: 3'11"What Slingshot has to say:The WF-1 V6 is the highest-performance wake foil board we have ever created. It’s lightweight and extremely agile, allowing foilers to...$899.00 -
2022 Cabrinha 02 V-Series Tail Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$219.00 - $269.00Cabrinha V-Series Tail Stabilizer VERSATILE EFFICIENT AND FAST WING SET FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE Available sizes: 180 / 230 / 285 One of the biggest effects on hydrofoil performance comes from the...$219.00 - $269.00 -
On Sale
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Fusion Control Bar / M - 55cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $536.00Was: $670.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $536.00Was: $670.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage X Small / X Small - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
Now: $1,127.20Was: $1,409.00 -
NEW 250 & 275 Sizes!
AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$214.00 - $222.00AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing The all new AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are here. And it’s all about the turn. The AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are our very latest thinking in rear wing design,...$214.00 - $222.00 -
Waydoo Rear Stabilizer Wing - Surf
Waydoo
$299.00Waydoo Rear Stabilizer Wing - Surf The surfing tail is our advanced stabilizer. It provides added maneuverability to any Waydoo set up. Looking to draw lines out on the water? Need to change...$299.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $208.00Was: $260.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $208.00Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
Frontpiece AL 3BS / 23cm - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 825 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Plus Ultra HM Mast 80cm / 80cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,276.00Was: $1,595.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,276.00Was: $1,595.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock HM Carbon Mast / 82cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
UFO V4 Kite / 5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V2 Kite / 8m - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Plus Ultra HM Mast 75cm / 75cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V2 Kite / 10m - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,392.00Was: $2,990.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,392.00Was: $2,990.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Mast SLS 2.0 / 84cm - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $991.20Was: $1,239.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $991.20Was: $1,239.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Hydrofoil Hover Glide Rear Wing Shim
Slingshot Sports
Now: $20.00Was: $73.32Slingshot Hover Glide Rear Wing Shim for Hover glide, Fsurf, Fwind1, Fwind2 Shop for replacNow: $20.00Was: $73.32 -
On Sale
Stash Parawing 4m Pink / 4m - Pink - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $823.20Was: $1,029.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $823.20Was: $1,029.00 -
Axis Foil High Aspect Carbon Rear Wing - 420mm
Axis
$241.00Axis Foil High Aspect Carbon Rear Wing - 420mm 420mm x 60mm / High Aspect What Axis has to say about the Rear Wing 420mm New for 2021, with flat and high aspect sections, and 17mm winglets on the...$241.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 1100/H210 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $662.40Was: $828.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $662.40Was: $828.00 -
On Sale
Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 750/H165 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $574.40Was: $718.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $574.40Was: $718.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 925 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $575.20Was: $719.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $575.20Was: $719.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS Wing / 4m - Light Lime - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,271.20Was: $1,589.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,271.20Was: $1,589.00 -
On Sale
Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 1350/H235 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $694.40Was: $868.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $694.40Was: $868.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 1200 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $671.20Was: $839.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $671.20Was: $839.00 -
On Sale
Formula V5 Twintip / 140cm - Black/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
DNA V1 Twintip / 141cm - White/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $559.20Was: $699.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $559.20Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 800 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $527.20Was: $659.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $527.20Was: $659.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 142 AR / 142 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 158 AR / 158 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $215.60Was: $269.50