Refine Search
Categories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Kite > Kite Foiling > Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kite Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Kite > Bags
- Waterwear > Changing Towels
- Kite > Kiteboards > Lightwind Kiteboards
- Wing > Parawing
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart W/Board Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00Sorting through a list of parts to complete a foil setup can be stressful and time-consuming.That’s why we created the Quick Start Package. The One-Lock Wake Quick Start Package is the easiest and...Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen Kiteboarding Package
Jacobsen
$1,650.00 - $2,415.00Jacobsen Complete Kite Package What's Included: YES Kiteboarding Kite NJOY Twintip MISSION Control System GRIP Pad Straps If you’re the kind of rider who hates being told to “pick a style,” meet...$1,650.00 - $2,415.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
Wing Progression+ Package
MACkite
$191.00Wing Progression+ Package What's Included: Mystic Wingman Foil Harness Ozone Wing Harness Line V2 *Optional Ozone Wrist Wing Leash Mystic Wingman Foil Harness The Wingman is our wing foil harness,...$191.00 -
$0.98 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
On Sale
Foil & Wing Safety Package
Mystic
Now: $269.95Was: $284.99Foil Safety Package Foiling is one of the greatest things ever. We've built this package to help you enjoy it forever, featuring: Impact Vest - specifically designed to protect your torso,...Now: $269.95Was: $284.99 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Progression Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,699.00One-Lock Wake Progression Package PROGRESSION / FORGIVING / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Progression Package is designed for riders who want to be set up for success with a foil that...$1,699.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
On Sale
Caden's Lil' Wake Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00From Caden Buller: New year, new foil for Caden. This Code combo is the absolute bee's knees for dock starting and pump foiling. Keep in mind, it's no slouch in small wakes either. This combo...Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,607.00 - $3,017.00Slingshot One-Lock Kite Package Dustin's Take on the One-Lock Kite Foil: The Slingshot One-Lock system has been a game-changer this summer. Fast setup, less hassle, and more time on the water. There...$1,607.00 - $3,017.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Carve Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,299.00One-Lock Wake Carve Package PERFORMANCE / GLIDE / CARVE What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Carve Package is designed for riders already know how to foil, but want to experience all the potential...$2,299.00 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package
MACkite
$2,994.00 - $3,606.00Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Parawing / Dock Start Sizes: Board: 28L, 35L, 44L, 55L, 66L, 78L, 90L, 105L | Foil Plane: 720S, 850S, 980S, 1130S Hi-Mod,...$2,994.00 - $3,606.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart Family Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,999.00One-Lock Wake Family Package PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Family Package is an industry first package designed specifically for families with riders of all...$1,999.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,211.20 - $3,423.202025 North Reach Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$2,211.20 - $3,423.20 -
Slingshot One-Lock Foil - Build Your Own Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,527.00 - $3,157.00Slingshot Build-Your-Own One-Lock Package Now's your chance to choose the perfect pairing for your wing and kite foiling progression. Let's break down the differences for wing foilers: The$1,527.00 - $3,157.00 -
On Sale
Cabrinha Nitro Big Air, Big Savings Package
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,499.00What's Included: 2 - 2023 Nitro APEX Kites 1 - 2025 C.O.S. Control Bar 03 Nitro Apex Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 2023 Cabrinha Nitro | Is This the Best...$1,399.00 - $1,499.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart Foil & Board Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,999.00One-Lock Wake QuickStart Foil & Board Package PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR What Slingshot has to say: The Wake Quickstart Package is designed for riders who want to be set up for success with...$1,999.00 -
Send the Crew a Brew! (Dogs Too)
MACkite
$4.99Send the Crew a Brew! When you think back on your online shopping experiences throughout the year, do you find yourself suddenly and inexplicably daydreaming about those hours you spent on the phone...$4.99 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
MACkite Sand Bag w/ Carabiner
MACkite
$14.99MAC Sand Bag Beach Anchor w/ Carabiner Use this pack-able sand bag anchor to help weigh down your kite or wing on the beach. The pockets allow you to empty and re-load with whatever necessities you...$14.99 -
On Sale
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable
Naish
Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.002024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable Sizes: 80 / 100 / 135 / 170 Size Length (US) Length (CM)Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00