Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Neil Pryde Fly II Wing
Neil Pryde
$425.00 - $575.00All-Around Performance Sizes: 1.8m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.3m / 4.7m / 5m / 5.4m / 5.7m / 6m / 6.7m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge has been reduced by 3-6% for the...$425.00 - $575.00 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$399.00 - $524.5003 VISION WING FREERIDE, DIRECTIONALLY STABLE, UPWIND DRIVE POSITIVE LIFT Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 03 Mantis & Vision Overview:$399.00 - $524.50 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Air Foil Zen Inflatable Wingboard
Starboard
$499.00 - $599.00Starboard’s innovative Air Foil board is now a patented design, making their direct flight sensation EXCLUSIVE to Starboard.On top of that, we took last year’s award-winning inflatable wing foil...$499.00 - $599.00 -
Code Foils High Modulus Mast
Code Foils
$1,067.00 - $1,177.00Code Foils High Modulus Mast Sizes: 75cm / 85cm World class foils demand world class masts. Code Foils pulled out all the stops here. Designer Notes: For the mast design we really wanted to...$1,067.00 - $1,177.00 -
2026 Duotone Trust Bar Quad Control
Duotone
$619.002026 Duotone Trust Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm-49cm (S/M) 49cm-56cm (M/L) Line Lengths: 12-24 (12m +12m Extensions) Recommended for Schools 22-24 (22m +2m Extensions) Standards...$619.00 -
2024 Mystic Patrol Day Cover Foilboard
Mystic
$101.99 - $143.99As our classic daybag for foilboards, the Patrol is your go-to for everyday use, to and from your local spots. Available in a range of sizes that fit boards up to 6'1, the Patrol boardbag has a...$101.99 - $143.99 -
Manera 747 Wheels
Manera
$289.00 - $319.00Manera 747 Wheels Sizes: 5'1'' - 155X50X32 / 5'7'' - 175X54X30 / 6'2'' - 190X54X30 / 7'2'' - 220X60X32CM Description: The 747 wheels is the go-to bag for surf riders that want high protection...$289.00 - $319.00 -
Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board
Sunova
$1,799.00Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board Sizes: 4'10" / 5'2" / 5'6" What Sunova has to say: Light & durable with amazing controller connection. TR3 TEC is SUNOVA’s most popular foilboard technology. After the...$1,799.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,499.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set Built for Speed and Turns on a Dime! The Horizon Surf 120 is the fastest, most agile foil in the Horizon range, offering a perfect blend of speed and control...$1,499.00 -
MACkite Sand Bag w/ Carabiner
MACkite
$14.99MAC Sand Bag Beach Anchor w/ Carabiner Use this pack-able sand bag anchor to help weigh down your kite or wing on the beach. The pockets allow you to empty and re-load with whatever necessities you...$14.99 -
On Sale
2023 Slingshot Luna V2
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $649.99Now: $499.00Was: $649.99Lightweight / Freeride / Progression Package Includes: Luna V2 Board 4 x 1.75 (1.9x15.2cm) Fins Grab HandleMSRP: $649.99Now: $499.00Was: $649.99 -
2024
2024 North Fix Boots
North
$439.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Bone out that grab. Relax your stance. The Fix boots have bigger pop, powered unhooked tricks and harder landings covered. Flexible and Featherlite, the unrestrictive low-cut...$439.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,378.00 - $1,698.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Plane Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to the...$1,378.00 - $1,698.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$959.00 - $1,219.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to...$959.00 - $1,219.00 -
LiP Watershades FLO
LiP Sunglasses
$99.00 - $207.00The FLO is unsinkable, strapless & light-weight and is the perfect companion for light wind watersports including SUP, sailing, foiling and fishing. Like its siblings the Surge and Typhoon, the FLO...$99.00 - $207.00 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,608.00 - $1,898.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,608.00 - $1,898.00 -
On Sale2024
Mystic Majestic Wing Harness
Mystic
$239.00 - $263.00Mystic Majestic Wing Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL In the market for a waist harness that is worth the investment? Take the load off your arms and back with the Mystic Majestic Wing...$239.00 - $263.00 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,189.00 - $1,479.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,189.00 - $1,479.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,269.00 - $1,549.002026 EAGLE HM Carbon Front Wing Finally free Sizes: 690 / 790 / 890 / 990 / 1090 / 1190 / 1290 The legendary Eagle foil has been redesigned for 2026. It’s aimed at being the best “ocean surfing” foil...$1,269.00 - $1,549.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Complete Demo Unit
Foil Drive
Now: $5,130.40Was: $6,274.60Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Complete Demo Unit **Demo Unit** Complete kit w/ 650 battery Great condition, only used in freshwater. **Mini Pod NOT INCLUDED Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive...Now: $5,130.40Was: $6,274.60 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$1,631.20 - $1,895.202026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m It's back for 2026—the benchmark of all-round wings. Built with an Aluula Gold leading edge...$1,631.20 - $1,895.20 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
WMFG 4.0 Tall Pump
WMFG
$70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$70.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
On Sale15% Off all TakeOff Evo kits with Endurance Battery
Manta TakeOff EVO Complete Kit
Manta
$4,726.00 - $6,420.00TakeOff EVO Ultra light, slim, air travel, most powerful, maintenance free foil assist system. Manta TakeOff Evo First Impressions <$4,726.00 - $6,420.00 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,376.00 - $1,800.00Meet The Emissary The ultimate wave riding instrument for advanced foilers. Although the Flux remains Omen's mainstay, for those with the experience and desire to push their connection with the...$1,376.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Seek Prime Foilboard
North
$999.00 - $1,099.00The Seek Prime's user-friendly EcoLite Softskin Construction is affordable, durable and impact-resistant. The early planing design has a longer waterline to get you up on foil faster, plus ample...$999.00 - $1,099.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$54.00The INVIZ Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of high strength polyurethane coil + marine grade bungee (dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by down winding experts in Hawaii, California, Texas,...$54.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,688.00 - $1,968.002026 EAGLE HM Carbon Plane Finally free Sizes: 690 / 790 / 890 / 990 / 1090 / 1190 / 1290 The legendary Eagle foil has been redesigned for 2026. It’s aimed at being the best “ocean surfing” foil...$1,688.00 - $1,968.00 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00 -
2024
2024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,249.00 - $2,079.002024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 14 Size 4 5$1,249.00 - $2,079.00 -
Staff Pick
Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm
Solite
$34.95Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm Designed to wear inside any style boot, our new round-toe 1mm Neoprene Heat Booster Socks boost warmth by 5-10 degrees F. Bottom line: longer sessions in frigid...$34.95 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
Foil Drive MAX Power Base Unit (No Motor Kit)
Foil Drive
$3,946.80Foil Drive Assist MAX Base Kite Must Add: Battery / Motor / Pod / Adaptor The foundation of Foil Drive's flagship hybrid electric assist system. The Assist MAX is built to handle everything from...$3,946.80 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00