Product results
Product results
-
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
AFS Silk V2 Front Wing
AFS
$889.00 - $1,129.00AFS Silk V2 Front Wing Sizes: 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 What AFS has to say: Sharper, Stronger, Smoother: More SILK than ever. We didn’t change what made it iconic. We refined what made it...$889.00 - $1,129.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Downwind Foilboard
F-One
$2,119.00 - $2,809.002026 ROCKET FREE DOWNWIND It’s all downwind from here Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 6'4 / 6'8 / 7'0 / 7'4 / 7'8 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board range, adding...$2,119.00 - $2,809.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Moto APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,759.00 - $2,339.002026 Moto APEX Kite Performance Freeride / Crossover Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m The Moto Apex is a high performance hybrid kite built for speed efficiency and responsive control. Its 3 strut...$1,759.00 - $2,339.00 -
2026 Ozone POWERPACK Parawing
Ozone
$979.00 - $1,199.00POWERPACK Parawing POWER UP, PACK DOWN Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m What Ozone has to say: The PowerPack parawing introduces a new sense of foiling freedom, whether you’re riding small...$979.00 - $1,199.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf Foilboard
F-One
$1,719.00 - $2,629.002026 ROCKET FREE SURF Flowing freely through infinity Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'11 / 6'2 / 6'5 / 6'8 / 6'11 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board...$1,719.00 - $2,629.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing
F-One
$783.00 - $943.20Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$783.00 - $943.20 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Nomad Parawing
Cabrinha
$1,049.00 - $1,249.00Cabrinha Nomad Parawing All-Round Parawinging / Downwind Foiling Sizes: 2.5m, 3m, 3.8m, 4.5m, 5.5m When you want to explore long downwind runs with effortless handling, the Cabrinha Nomad Parawing...$1,049.00 - $1,249.00 -
2027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar Sizes: 45-50cm What North has to say: Short Throw The new Navigator Pro Short Throw shortens the bar travel, bringing the Trim handle 10cm...$785.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Rebound Front Wing
Cabrinha
$699.00 - $729.00Cabrinha Rebound Front Wing Freestyle / Kite / Big Air / Wake Sizes: 650cm², 950cm² When you're pushing your limits in freestyle winging, boosting big air on a kite, or riding behind the boat, speed...$699.00 - $729.00 -
2026 Duotone Float SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,289.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Float SLS Wing Wave / Freefly Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m Note: This product comes without boom! Fusion Boom must be purchased separately. Built specifically for...$1,289.00 - $1,609.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
2026 AFS Stream ONE Wing
AFS
$959.00 - $1,079.002026 AFS Stream ONE Wing All-Round Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you want an effortless wing that gets you on foil early and keeps you riding longer, the 2026 AFS Stream ONE...$959.00 - $1,079.00 -
On Sale
2024 Slingshot Slingwing NXT V1
Slingshot Sports
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00Overview: For new and advanced riders Freeride and wave Aluula frame High-tension canopy Window$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$1,631.20 - $1,895.202026 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m It's back for 2026—the benchmark of all-round wings. Built with an Aluula Gold leading edge...$1,631.20 - $1,895.20 -
2026 F-One BREEZE 6 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
MSRP: $1,309.00 - $2,239.00$1,229.00 - $2,109.002026 BREEZE 6 TEC Kite One strut, thousand possibilities. Sizes: 5m / 7m / 9m / 11m / 13m / 15m / 17m What F-One has to say: The BREEZE TEC is designed to make light-wind riding easier, more...MSRP: $1,309.00 - $2,239.00$1,229.00 - $2,109.00 -
Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast
$1,395.00Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What Omen has to say: Completely Re-engineered for the Agent Unleash the ultimate feeling of connection, control, and glide. Whether you’re carving a wave,...$1,395.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Swift 3.0 Wing Board
Cabrinha
$1,839.00 - $1,939.002026 Swift Displacement Wing / Parawing / SUP / Foil Assist Sizes: 5'8 / 5'10 / 6'0 / 6'2 / 6'4 / 6'6 What Cabrinha has to say: The Swift didn’t follow the mid-length movement. It started it. For...$1,839.00 - $1,939.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
2026 Starboard Above Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
$2,195.002026 Starboard Above Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing & Parawing • SUP Foil • Prone Sizes: 34L / 45L / 59L / 73L / 90L / 101L / 120L / 136L / 143L / 155L What Starboard has to say: The Above range is our...$2,195.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
On Sale
2026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.002026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing Freestyle • Wave • SUP Foil Sizes: 30L / 45L / 55L / 70L / 80L / 95L / 105L / 115L What Starboard has to say: Tuned for performance at every stage...Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.00 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
2026 F-One QUEST Pocket Wing
F-One
$999.00 - $1,319.002026 QUEST Pocket Wing Born to wander. Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Not a replacement for the well-received Frigate, the Quest is an extension of the F-One lineup. It’s designed...$999.00 - $1,319.00 -
2026 Duotone Rebel D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$3,129.00 - $3,899.002026 REBEL D/LAB BIG AIR / HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m 2026 Duotone Rebel D/LAB Review with Pierfrancesco$3,129.00 - $3,899.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Skin Parawing
Triple Seven
$889.00 - $1,109.00P.T. Skin Parawing Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 4m / 5.4m / 7.3m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...$889.00 - $1,109.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE X UHM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,678.00 - $1,878.002026 EAGLE X UHM Carbon Plane Glide unleashed. Sizes: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: The second version of the EAGLE X builds on the DNA of the original, refining its...$1,678.00 - $1,878.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00 -
2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing
Ozone
$1,239.00 - $1,599.002026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing All-Round Freeride / Wave Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m When you want a wing that adapts to any condition on the water, the 2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing gives you...$1,239.00 - $1,599.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
On Sale
2023 Cabrinha 03 Moto X Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$449.00 - $849.0003 MOTO X VERSATILE FREERIDE/CROSSOVER Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 / 14 MAC's First Impressions of the 2023 Moto X$449.00 - $849.00 -
2026 F-One Monobloc DW Tail
F-One
$479.002026 Monobloc DW Tail Feel the connection. Sizes: 85 / 95 / 105 / 115 / 125 / 135 / 136 / 156 / 176 What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tails DW are designed to enhance your downwind sessions...$479.00