Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFS62-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Mystic Foil Daypack 6'1) Color: Orage Creme/Black Size: 6’2 71L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Large / Large - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Fuselage Large / Large - KoGL Demo 126850-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $215.60Was: $269.50 -
On Sale
Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings Demo
North
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings KoGL25 Demo 85002.260027-141-KOGL25 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Board Bag (Manera 145 Twintip Bag), and Fins Color: Indigo Size:...Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260451090-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White/Grey Size: 90L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - KoGL Demo 1260911040-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$869.00 - $979.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$869.00 - $979.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot / Ride Engine Manta Wing 99cm Neo Cover
Ride Engine
Now: $10.00Was: $40.00Slingshot / Ride Egine 99cm Wing Cover Protect your most prized possession while it is out of the water. These neoprene foil wing covers are extremely shock resistant and durable. Each cover is...Now: $10.00Was: $40.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - KoGL Demo 130450-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S142 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - KoGL Demo 1260911050-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - KoGL Demo 129938-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S192 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-XL-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: XL Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Tail Wing
Cabrinha
$352.00 - $372.00Union Foil Tail Wing Sizes: 160 / 180 / 200 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff rode the new Union foi$352.00 - $372.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / eFoil 632 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $1,700.00Was: $2,125.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / eFoil 632 - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-eFoil-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,700.00Was: $2,125.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
2026 Harlem FLOW Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,143.00 - $2,623.002026 Harlem FLOW Kite Wave / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m What Harlem has to say: The Flow is a three-strut freeride wave kite, made for stable drift, tight and smooth turning and...$2,143.00 - $2,623.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men
Ion
$54.992026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Basketball Shirt is ION's take on adding more variety to...$54.99 -
On Sale
GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27GT05-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Neon Green Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - KoGL Demo 122464-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF1080 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - KoGL Demo 125954-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF680 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Atmos TT Board / 141cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $759.20Was: $949.00Atmos TT Board / 141cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270022-141-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, Bindings, and Handle Color: Black/Dark Blue/Light Blue/Light Green Size: 141cm Condition: Great...Now: $759.20Was: $949.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage X Small / X Small - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage X Small / X Small - KoGL Demo 130140-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Extra Small Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
Plus Ultra HM Mast 75cm / 75cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50Plus Ultra HM Mast 75cm / 75cm - KoGL Demo 128161-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 75cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,512.50 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - KoGL Demo 130557-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 925 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112008-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
X-Series Front Wing / 700 X High Modulus - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $761.20Was: $951.50X-Series Front Wing / 700 X High Modulus - KoGL Demo X-Series-FW-700X-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front wing and cover Color: Black Size: 700 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $761.20Was: $951.50 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00