Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
Send the Crew a Brew! (Dogs Too)
MACkite
$4.99Send the Crew a Brew! When you think back on your online shopping experiences throughout the year, do you find yourself suddenly and inexplicably daydreaming about those hours you spent on the phone...$4.99 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
Stringfellow Universal Quickset Track Nuts
Stringfellow
$29.00Stringfellow Universal Quickset Track Nuts Set of 4 - M8 and M6 Threads - Both M6 and M8 Locking grub screws included The lockable tee nut. Designed to be used with any foil board track and have the...$29.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M6x20mm
PKS
$39.95Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M6x20mm These are Replacement M6 Titanuim Track Nuts and M6mm Mounting Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 T-nut including Naish and others. Includes 4...$39.95 -
Konrad Click Nuts - Set of 4
Konrad
$130.00Available in sizes M8x25mm M8x30mm M6x25mm M6x30mm. Click, click..boom We have seen other products allowing tooless adjustment of the foil while on the water. While it has fascinated us to have...$130.00 -
Cedrus Strong Board Mount
Project Cedrus
$150.00Cedrus Strong Board Mount Project Cedrus was the first to introduce modular machined aluminum mounts for a carbon mast. This results in a stronger, lighter, and stiffer connection to your board...$150.00 -
AK Sliding Spreader Bar V2
AK Durable Supply Co.
$89.00AK Sliding Spreader Bar V2 Sizes: L / M / S Converts any AK Harness into a wave-riding machine.Wider range of motion while riding hooked in.Easy attachable & detachable spectra sliding line. Slider...$89.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
AK Sliding Spreader Bar - 26cm
Airush
$69.00AK Sliding Spreader Bar Size: 26cm Converts any AK Harness into a wave-riding machine.Wider range of motion while riding hooked in.Easy attachable & detachable spectra sliding line. Ready for the...$69.00 -
Cedrus Foil Adapter For Evolution Masts
Project Cedrus
$140.00 - $210.00Cedrus adapters are precision-machined from 7000 series aluminum and feature of a combination of M8 and M10 stainless steel and titanium connection hardware. The resulting interface is as stiff or...$140.00 - $210.00 -
PKS Foilite Titanium Foil Drive Mounting Studs - Set of 4
PKS
$69.95 - $74.95Foilite Titanium Foil Drive Mounting System with Studs and Cone Nuts New from Foilite are 100% Titanium Mounting System with Studs and Cone Nuts for Foil Drive. they come in M6 and M8 sizes and are...$69.95 - $74.95 -
Foil Drive Three Blade Propeller Bolts
Foil Drive
$15.18Foil Drive Three Blade Propeller Bolts What Foil Drive has to say: Custom Stainless Steel Bolts for Foil Drive Three Blade Propellers. These bolts feature a custom-designed shoulder at the head of...$15.18 -
On Sale
F-One Titan Mast Foot
F-One
Now: $150.00Was: $170.00F-One Titan Mast Foot The TITAN mast foot is the connecting part that makes the F-ONE aluminum masts compatible with all TITAN fuselages and wings. It is made of 6061 aluminum, CNC machined with high...Now: $150.00Was: $170.00 -
Manera Wing Hook
Manera
$17.00Manera Wing Hook You think winging doesn’t require a harness, until you get a taste of free flying. Then you want to go upwind as much as possible and enjoy the feeling of gliding downwind...$17.00 -
Foil Drive Aluminum Propellers - Set of 3
Foil Drive
$207.00Aluminium Propellers (Three) Set of 3 What Foil Drive has to say: Looking to reach maximum performance, durability and style? The Aluminium Propellers are the ultimate upgrade. These Anodised, 5...$207.00 -
On Sale
F-One 16mm Carbon Mast
F-One
$787.00 - $809.002025 F-One Carbon Mast 16mm Sizes: 80cm / 85cm Accessible, reliable and ultra-stiff, the F-ONE Carbon Mast 16 will bring instant feedback and direct sensations while foiling. 16mm profile High...$787.00 - $809.00 -
2021 North AF Foil Board Adaptor
North
$199.002021 North AF Foil Board Adaptor **Not compatible with AK Kite Mast Series** Includes: AF Board Adaptor, Screw Pack A (M8x40) What North has to say about the Sonar AF Board Adaptor The Sonar Foil...$199.00 -
Foil Drive Two Blade Propeller Hub Set
Foil Drive
$179.00Looking to reach maximum performance, durability and style? The Aluminium Propellers are the ultimate upgrade. These 5 Axis CNC Machined blades increase the usability of your Foil Drive™ Assist PLUS...$179.00 -
2026 Reedin PureNatural Wing
Reedin
$855.00 - $989.002026 Reedin PureNatural Wing Freeride / Entry-Level / Progression Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You'll feel comfortable from your very first moments on the water with the 2026 Reedin PureNatural...$855.00 - $989.00 -
2027 F-One MAGNET Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,549.00 - $1,569.002027 F-One Magnet Carbon V3 Strapless Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 4'11 (10.8L) / 5'1 (11.5L) When you are looking to push your strapless freestyle riding, the F-One Magnet Carbon delivers stickiness and...$1,549.00 - $1,569.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,599.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set The new thinner profile of the front wing allows for more glide speed and the extended chord length helps with low-speed lift. Pair the 155 Front Wing with the...$1,599.00 -
Duotone Assist Fuselage Adapter
Duotone
$99.00 - $199.00Fuselage Adapter for Duotone Assist Foils Information On Each Adapter Duotone Adapter: To combine the aluminum masts, such as the Foil Assist Mast AL and the Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL, with a...$99.00 - $199.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
On Sale
F-One ALU Fuselage 74 Surf
F-One
Now: $175.00Was: $320.00The F-ONE Alu Fuselage 74 SURF provides an ultra-rigid wing connection. Built in aluminum, it is very strong and allows the suitable front wings and stabilizers to be connected effortlessly. Ideal...Now: $175.00Was: $320.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
PKS Foilite - Titanium Hydrofoil Track Lock Universal Track Nut - Set of 4
PKS
$44.95The Only Titanium Universal Track Nut! These track nuts lock into position with a set screw, setting them apart from other track nuts on the market. They were designed to be used with any foil board...$44.95 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
2026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,686.75 - $3,149.002026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Freeride / All-Around The F-One Bandit Limited Edition takes the legendary Bandit DNA and dials it up with cutting-edge materials and...$1,686.75 - $3,149.00 -
Harlem LEAD Control Bar
Harlem
$806.00Do you know that epic movie where the underdog gladiator beats the aristocrats? That’s how our lead bar is leading. The Harlem Lead bar provides the same options as bars from more established brands,...$806.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 95cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 95cm 85cm Ideal For Wind Foiling The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with...$159.00 -
F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$175.00F-One Mast Top Plate The Mast Top parts are machined out of solid blocks of 6061 aluminum. The accuracy of the CNC makes sure the geometry of the connection is perfect. Stainless steel inserts are...$175.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 75cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 75cm The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with precision from 6063 aluminium...$159.00 -
2026 Lieuwe SHOTGUN Twintip Kiteboard
Lieuwe
$969.002026 SHOTGUN Twintip Kiteboard HIGH-END FREERIDE Sizes: 125cm / 130cm / 133cm / 136cm / 138cm / 141cm What Lieuwe has to say: Crafted for speed, control and big air with ultimate ride comfort in any...$969.00 -
Foilite Easy Track - Universal M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Set
PKS
$49.95Foilite Easy Track - Universal M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Set Sizes: 30mm / 35mm What Foilite has to say: This Universal Easy Track hardware set will work on almost any brand hydrofoil. The reversable...$49.95