Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$797.00 - $1,079.20SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$797.00 - $1,079.20 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.20 - $1,247.202026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.20 - $1,247.20 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing
F-One
Now: $527.40Was: $879.00F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves very agile and...Now: $527.40Was: $879.00 -
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing
F-One
$949.00 - $1,249.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their$949.00 - $1,249.00 -
On Sale
PPC M1-L Wing
PPC
$773.50 - $1,330.00PERFORMANCE PROGRESSION / WAVE The M1-L is designed for those seeking high performance on a budget. It offers excellent value without sacrificing performance, making it ideal for newcomers to wing...$773.50 - $1,330.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Bandit V17 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$999.00 - $1,399.00After two years of research and development, F-ONE is proud to present the brand-new edition of the BANDIT, our legendary kite, filled with innovations and offering ever more sensations and...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
2025 Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 Control Bar
Reedin
$679.00The Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 2025 Bar is truly next-level. Super light, sleekly finished, and packed with smart features like auto-swivel, halved line options, and a smooth quick release. Everything...$679.00 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,202.92 - $1,468.12Light Wind / Wave Overview: F-One's Compact Wing Concept (CWC) patent continues to prove its effectiveness for large wing surfaces in light winds. This new STRIKE CWC, the fruit of the developments...$1,202.92 - $1,468.12 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing
F-One
$409.00F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing Sizes: 1800 What F-One has to say: The foils of the GRAVITY line are designed to provide a solid lift with an easy and progressive take-off. In keeping with its...$409.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
On Sale
2023 Duotone Select SLS Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00SELECT SLS PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 135 / 138 / 141 / 144 The world's most comfortable freeride board gets the SLS treatment and a new shape for 2023, make sure you choose one size longer! The...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition - 136cm
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition Freestyle / Big Air Sizes: 136cm Combining maximum power with precision handling, the 2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition delivers outstanding vertical lift...$1,499.00 -
Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard
Foil Drive
$113.85Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard Propeller Protection & Safety Accessory When you're teaching friends or building confidence on the water, having extra peace of mind makes all the difference. The Foil...$113.85 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
$265.00 - $328.002022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Foil Mast Sizes: 72 / 82 / 92cm Includes: Aluminum mast, Pedestal, Phantasm fuse adapter, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel Torx), Mast cover, Foil to board mounting...$265.00 - $328.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$845.40 - $1,007.40**Note: This product comes without handles or boom! Shiftlock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE Love speed runs? Powered carving? Big air?...$845.40 - $1,007.40 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
2026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon
KT
$2,468.00 - $2,673.002026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. No inserts. Even lighter. The most balanced surf-style parawing,...$2,468.00 - $2,673.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing / 3.5m - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $549.00Was: $1,009.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their lNow: $549.00Was: $1,009.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Control Bar
F-One
$699.00 - $799.00ATOM Size: 45-52cm What F-One has to say: Feel the bond. The all-new ATOM kite bar by F-ONE delivers everything you need for a direct and responsive connection to your kite. Designed with...$699.00 - $799.00 -
On SaleStaff Pick
F-one Phantom Foil
F-One
$1,031.20 - $1,119.20F-One Phantom Foil The foils of the Phantom line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and then prove very agile and precise when surfing. Speed and...$1,031.20 - $1,119.20 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperNatural Wing
Reedin
$636.75 - $846.75Ultimate Versatility Overview: The SuperNatural is extremely versatile. It'll let you start your wingfoiling journey, all through to riding waves, jumping massive, pulling tricks, and going for speed...$636.75 - $846.75 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
Now: $299.00Was: $492.212022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide Foil Mast Sizes: 87 / 103cm Includes: Phantasm Wide Mast, Wide Body Pedestal Adapter, Wide Body Phantasm Fuse Adapter, Hardware, Padded Mast Bag, Foil to board...Now: $299.00Was: $492.21 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 CARBON / MODULAR / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 72cm / 82cm / 92cm / 102cm Package Includes: Phantasm Carbon Mast, Padded Mast Cover, Pedestal, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel...MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,143.35 - $1,390.35The all new MotoX range is a unicorn in the kitesurfing industry. Normal development practices take an already known conventional product and try to give it a boost by adding new materials, often...$1,143.35 - $1,390.35 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Code Wing Board
Cabrinha
$928.85 - $1,097.85As the sport of Wing Foiling evolves, so does the Code series. One of our biggest challenges in development is finding the perfect balance between width and early planing. This year, the Code...$928.85 - $1,097.85 -
On Sale
2025 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,221.75 - $1,319.25LIGHT WIND PERFORMANCE When the wind says, "nah," the 2025 North Loft PRO is here to say, "heck yeah." Welcome to the light wind revolution. With its deep profile and ultra-stiff N-Weave45 airframe,...$1,221.75 - $1,319.25 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$258.50 - $291.50Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 142AR / 150AR / 158AR / 175AR / 188AR Size 142AR$258.50 - $291.50 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set
F-One
$1,088.00F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set Sizes: 1280 / 1480 / 1680 Using a refined design to achieve higher finesse, the Phantom foils glide faster and for longer. Connecting waves whether during surfing or...$1,088.00