Product results
Product results
-
2027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar Sizes: 45-50cm What North has to say: Short Throw The new Navigator Pro Short Throw shortens the bar travel, bringing the Trim handle 10cm...$785.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
2024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard
North
$1,379.002024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard Performance Surf Sizes: 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 5'11 Size (FT) 5'5 5'7 5'9 5$1,379.00 -
Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB
Duotone
$349.00 - $379.002024 Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB Our D/Lab carbon tails are the rear part of the fuselage which fit onto our new Carve 2.0 D/LAB front wings. Once connected by the “invisible” M6 bolt, they...$349.00 - $379.00 -
On Sale**Spreader Bar NOT Included**
2023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $179.002023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL SIZE WAIST SIZNow: $99.00Was: $179.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Downwind Foilboard
F-One
$2,119.00 - $2,809.002026 ROCKET FREE DOWNWIND It’s all downwind from here Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 6'4 / 6'8 / 7'0 / 7'4 / 7'8 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board range, adding...$2,119.00 - $2,809.00 -
SabFoil Leviathan 1350-663-370/73P Foil Set
SabFoil
$1,799.00SabFoil Leviathan 1350-663-370/73P Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind This hydrofoil set is a must-have for anyone looking to take their pumping and SUP...$1,799.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
On Sale
2024 Slingshot Slingwing NXT V1
Slingshot Sports
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00Overview: For new and advanced riders Freeride and wave Aluula frame High-tension canopy Window$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00 -
Duotone Lift Front Wing
Duotone
$639.00Duotone Lift Front Wing Entry-Level / Progression / Freeride Sizes: 2400cm² When you're ready to experience flying above the water with confidence, the 2025 Duotone Lift Front Wing gives you...$639.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00SNAP / HOLD / SPEED The Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 is their fastest stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -1.5°, it’s perfectly tuned for minimal drag...$379.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00CARBON / LIGHT / MODULAR The Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast is the stiffest standard carbon mast they have ever made. THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: Constructed with Mid-High Modulus Carbon and a hollow...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
2026 Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $978.00Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 740 / 780 / 830 / 890 / 950 / 1010 / 1080 / 1150 What Axis has to say: We had only one design mission with The AXIS Surge: "Reject the surf-foil status quo...$606.00 - $978.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast is among the stiffest on the market, offering exceptional rigidity in both longitudinal bending and torsion. THE DESIGN...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00GLIDE / PUMP / PLAYFUL The Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 is our most efficient and reactive low-drag stabilizer in the One-Lock system. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:This stabilizer is...$379.00 -
Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap
Foil Drive
$82.50Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap Sizes: S-M / L-XL What Foil Drive has to say: Built for high-intensity watersports, the Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap delivers lightweight...$82.50 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,607.00 - $3,017.00Slingshot One-Lock Kite Package Dustin's Take on the One-Lock Kite Foil: The Slingshot One-Lock system has been a game-changer this summer. Fast setup, less hassle, and more time on the water. There...$1,607.00 - $3,017.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale2024
Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard
Ozone
$1,117.00 - $1,999.00Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard Sizes: 40L / 50L / 62L / 75L / 90L Description: If ever there was a watersport in which the most ultimately attractive sensation was ‘freedom&$1,117.00 - $1,999.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$299.00STABLE / PREDICATABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 is their most stable stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -2.25°, it ensures consistent...$299.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set
Duotone
$728.00 - $848.00Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set Sizes: 1300/PX195 - 1600/PX225 - 1900/PX260 What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / ALL-ROUND Redesigned for versatility and ease of use, the Free 2.0 is the ideal choice for...$728.00 - $848.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
2026 Liquid Force X Foilboard
Liquid Force Kites
$999.992026 X Foilboard Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 4'0" / 4'4" What Liquid Force has to say: Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built tougher and stiffer, with more volume to...$999.99 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package
MACkite
$2,994.00 - $3,606.00Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Parawing / Dock Start Sizes: Board: 28L, 35L, 44L, 55L, 66L, 78L, 90L, 105L | Foil Plane: 720S, 850S, 980S, 1130S Hi-Mod,...$2,994.00 - $3,606.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
Axis Spitfire Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $861.00Axis Spitfire Front Wing Sizes: 670 / 720 / 780 / 840 / 900 / 960 / 1030 / 1100 / 1180 Axis Spitfire Vs ART | The Foil Wing Comparison You'll Want to See$606.00 - $861.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro
F-One
$1,509.00 - $1,529.00KEAHI PRO Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" Pure, unrivaled kitesurfing experience — that's what you get with the Keahi Pro. Developed with input from World Champion Keahi de Aboitiz, this board excels at...$1,509.00 - $1,529.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00