Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Infnty-V3-148-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Red/Wood Size: 148cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
Cedrus Foil Adapter For Evolution Masts
Project Cedrus
$140.00 - $210.00Cedrus adapters are precision-machined from 7000 series aluminum and feature of a combination of M8 and M10 stainless steel and titanium connection hardware. The resulting interface is as stiff or...$140.00 - $210.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - KoGL Demo 125954-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF680 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Wing Kit
Cabrinha
$1,209.00 - $1,279.00Prestige Wing Set Sizes: 760/160 - 905/180 - 1150/180 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review$1,209.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
2026 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002026 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-138-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Orange/Grey Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair 42260-3533-4-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Sand/Blue/Pink Size: 4m Condition: Repaired...Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - KoGL Demo 130557-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 925 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Carbon-16 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,289.00 - $1,409.00UNION MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff got out on the ne$1,289.00 - $1,409.00 -
2026 AFS Ultra HA Front Wing
AFS
$919.00 - $1,149.002026 Ultra HA Front Wing Sizes: 600 / 750 / 900 What AFS has to say: In 2024, we introduced the ULTRA 750, a dedicated downwind front wing designed by Laurent Borgna. This year, the ULTRA range...$919.00 - $1,149.00 -
2026 Ozone Parawing Stash Harness
Ozone
$159.002026 Ozone Stash Parawing Harness Higher upwind. Max endurance. Efficient storage. Run after run. Sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL What Ozone has to say: Unlock the full potential of your parawing sessions...$159.00 -
2026 F-One T-Nuts Sync
F-One
$17.002026 T-Nuts Sync Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The new T-Nuts Sync system is designed to keep the T-Nuts linked together inside the rails, ensuring a consistent spacing and perfectly...$17.00 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo REV110ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Light Blue/Yellow Size: 10cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
On Sale
SOUL4 Kite / 10m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00 -
KT Nomad Back Wing Stabilizer
KT
$236.00 - $260.00Dynamic control, exceptional speed range, and adapt-able performance across all conditions. The Nomad series is designed to unlock intuitive han-dling and control over an exceptionally wide range of...$236.00 - $260.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Joystick V2 / 51cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 12m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
SOUL4 Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $1,848.00Was: $2,310.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,848.00Was: $2,310.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-10-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1325 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1325 - KoGL Demo 130559-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1325 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve Hood for men is...$69.99 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00