Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 5/4mm FZ
Mystic
$389.00 - $449.00The Majestic Fullsuit 5/4mm Fzip is still one of our team rider's favorites. Made of MX4 Yamamoto neoprene, one of the most premium neoprenes available to date. We've updated the panels with...$389.00 - $449.00 -
2025 Mystic Motion 5/3mm FZ
Mystic
$332.00The Motion Fullsuit 5/3mm Fzip is straightforward in its promise: top-tier quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price point. Its inner lining is made from recycled materials, including...$332.00 -
EFS Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit
EFS
$269.00FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL What EFS has to say: The FoilSolutions Retracting Leash & Impact Vest Combo Kit is a safety and convenience system...$269.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Control Bar
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.002026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Kite Control System Sizes: 45 cm / 53 cm What Slingshot has to say: INTUITIVE / RELIABLE / REFINED The Sentry V3 is our do-it-all kite bar, built for Big Air, freeride,...MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Bucket Hat
Foil Drive
$82.50Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Bucket Hat Sizes: S-M / L-XL What Foil Drive has to say: Engineered for protection, comfort, and performance on the water, the Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact...$82.50 -
On Sale
Foil & Wing Safety Package
Mystic
Now: $269.95Was: $284.99Foil Safety Package Foiling is one of the greatest things ever. We've built this package to help you enjoy it forever, featuring: Impact Vest - specifically designed to protect your torso,...Now: $269.95Was: $284.99 -
On Sale
Manera X10D Steamer FZ 5/4/3mm
Manera
Now: $279.99Was: $479.00Get the ultimate warmth from a light and flexible wetsuit! This is our new school guys favorite for winter sessions. The X10D is the ultimate performance wetsuit. In addition to excellent thermal...Now: $279.99Was: $479.00 -
Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap
Foil Drive
$82.50Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap Sizes: S-M / L-XL What Foil Drive has to say: Built for high-intensity watersports, the Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap delivers lightweight...$82.50 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
On Sale
PPC M1-X Wing
PPC
$1,182.30 - $1,329.30WAVE / FREESTYLE This high-end, lightweight wing features a stiff frame, ideal for those seeking optimal performance in wave or freestyle use. Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m Details$1,182.30 - $1,329.30 -
On Sale25% Off2023
2023 F-One Bandit S4 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,124.25 - $1,356.75BANDIT S4 Time to score ! Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 The true partner to the surfboard rider. Enjoy the BANDIT S4’s easy-to-fly nature, impeccable handling, and ultimate power control...$1,124.25 - $1,356.75 -
2025 Ride Engine Lyte Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$529.00The weight of equipment often serves as a key performance indicator in dynamic water sports. This concept serves as the driving force behind the design of the Lyte harness, renowned as one of the...$529.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
2024 CrazyFly Elite IV
Crazyfly
$1,899.002024 CrazyFly Elite IV Sizes: 136 x 41cm / 140 x 42cm The lightest board in the world The most flexible carbon board Air Inside Core technology HMX-CF3 carbon Double concave bottom...$1,899.00 -
2025 Slingshot ERA V1 TwinTip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$979.00 - $1,019.00New School Big Air demands precision, power, and control, pushing the boundaries of what’s possible. The ERA V1 Twin Tip, engineered with the input and expertise of Jeremy Burlando, redefines...$979.00 - $1,019.00 -
On Sale
2023 Ride Engine Carbon Elite V8 Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $380.00Was: $475.002023 Ride Engine Carbon Elite V8 Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Description The unrivaled benchmark in carbon-fiber hard-shell harnesses, the Elite Carbon V8 continues to lead the way thanks...Now: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
AFS Pure 600 Front Wing
AFS
$1,409.00AFS Pure 600 Front Wing Sizes: 600 What AFS has to say: PURE 600 BY AXEL GÉRARD – The Champion's Choice. Yours tomorrow. At AFS, every foil is more than a piece of equipment, it's a promise. From...$1,409.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition - 136cm
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition Freestyle / Big Air Sizes: 136cm Combining maximum power with precision handling, the 2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition delivers outstanding vertical lift...$1,499.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Elite Carbon Type 1 Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$759.00Presenting the latest breakthrough in harness technology and design, meticulously redesigned from the foundation. The Elite Carbon Type 1 boasts the revolutionary Hyperlock spreader bar system,...$759.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Elite Carbon Type 2 Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$559.00Featuring the cutting-edge design and engineering found in the Elite Series of harnesses, the Type 2 harness combines a distinctive composite Step-2 hard-shell construction. This construction...$559.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 4/3 Full FZ Wetsuit - Black
Mystic
Now: $219.00Was: $409.99Mystic Majestic 4/3 Full FZ Wetsuit Features | Fabrics | How To | Size Chart Black Theme What Mystic has to say about the Majestic Wetsuit If you are looking for the comfiest wetsuit with the softest...Now: $219.00Was: $409.99 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 4/3 Full FZ Wetsuit - Dark Grey
Mystic
Now: $219.00Was: $409.99Mystic Majestic 4/3 Full FZ Wetsuit Features | Fabrics | How To | Size Chart Dark Grey Theme What Mystic has to say about the Majestic Wetsuit If you are looking for the comfiest wetsuit with the...Now: $219.00Was: $409.99 -
2026 F-One Aluminum Mast Pack TITAN 2
F-One
$518.00Aluminum Mast Pack Titan 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: 65cm / 75cm / 80cm / 85cm / 95cm The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the...$518.00 -
Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set
Triton Foils
$1,499.00Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set FREESTYLE / FREERIDE / WAVE Triton X1 Monofoil Review | Wing Foiling and Kite Foiling Sizes$1,499.00 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
Free Unity Spreader
2022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness - Black
Ride Engine
$149.002022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness Black Theme **Spreader bar sold separately** Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL From the outside, the Saber looks the same. Pop it on the scale, however, and you’ll see...$149.00 -
Free Unity Spreader
2022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness - Midnight
Ride Engine
$149.002022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness Midnight Theme **Spreader bar sold separately** Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL From the outside, the Saber looks the same. Pop it on the scale, however, and you’ll...$149.00 -
Omen Capacitor Foil Drive Board
Omen Foils
$1,950.00 - $2,060.00Omen Capacitor Dedicated To Foil Drive Sizes: 35L / 45L / 56L What Omen has to say: The Capacitor is Omen’s first board 100% dedicated to increasing your Foil Drive wave count and improving the ride...$1,950.00 - $2,060.00 -
2027 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
$829.002027 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control Sizes: S(20-22) / M(12-24) / M(22-24) What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Click Bar is designed for riders seeking maximum precision, safety, and adaptability...$829.00 -
2024
Flysurfer Fusion Control Bar
Flysurfer
$670.00Freeride The FUSION Control Bar is Flysurfer's newly developed control bar with a new quick release system: FUSION Control Bar + LINK Quick Release. Wi$670.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing
Airush
Now: $399.00Was: $1,149.00Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing ALL-ROUND PERFORMANCE Sizes: 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 7m ModelNow: $399.00Was: $1,149.00 -
2027 Duotone Shred Kids Twintip
Duotone
$689.002027 Duotone Shred Kids Freeride / Freestyle Sizes: 128 Designed specifically for young riders, the 2027 Duotone Shred gives you an ideal platform for building confidence and mastering both freeride...$689.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Stratus Carbon FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$2,399.99 - $2,449.992026 Carbon Stratus FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 950 / 1100 What Liquid Force has to say: The future of FuseLock is here! The FuseLock system gives you a second-to-none...$2,399.99 - $2,449.99 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Code V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20NEW SCHOOL BIG AIR / SECURITY / SHEET AND GO COMFORT Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m / 17m **Needs Pump Adaptor Due to New Valve** Features: Hybrid Open C Canopy FrameLITE...MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20 -
On Sale
Solite 5:3 Split-Mitt
Solite
$29.99 - $49.995:3 SPLIT-MITT Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Completely Redesigned for Optimal Comfort, Fit, and Flexibility Recommended Water Temp: 40F/4C+ Sizing Guide:$29.99 - $49.99 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $549.00Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $549.00Was: $789.00