Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2025 Duotone Sky Start Wing Foil Board
Duotone
Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,499.002024 Duotone Sky Start Wing Foil Board WING - ENTRY 2024 Duotone Sky Series Wing Boards Overview Size: 6'7''Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Ace Foil Lightning Blue Carbon
Starboard
$1,450.00 - $2,099.00LIGHTNING-FAST & ULTRA LIGHTMinimal weight design for maximum performance and efficiency. Every gram of raw materials is scrutinized to create a durable product at the lightest weight possible...$1,450.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Hyperlock Rope Conversion Kit
Ride Engine
Now: $30.60Was: $36.00Seeking absolute freedom? The Sliding Rope Conversion Kit for the Hyperlock system offers enhanced maneuverability, allowing smoother directional changes while riding waves. It enables riders to...Now: $30.60Was: $36.00 -
$143.99 -
2025 Mystic Supreme Glove Lobster Precurved 4mm
Mystic
$83.99The Supreme Lobster Precurved are our warmest gloves yet, now updated for even better performance. Crafted from MX2 Foam and Wind Mesh neoprene, they feature new paneling for enhanced comfort and...$83.99 -
On Sale
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing / 3.5m - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $549.00Was: $1,009.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their lNow: $549.00Was: $1,009.00 -
Mast Cover - B / M83K - M83PLK - M86P - M84RD - 2025
$44.31Sabfoil Cover Mast B - M83K/M83PLK/M86The cover has been built from high quality, heavy duty fabric to keep your mast safely stowed when you're traveling.It is equipped with internal foam protection...$44.31 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Bandit V17 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$999.00 - $1,399.00After two years of research and development, F-ONE is proud to present the brand-new edition of the BANDIT, our legendary kite, filled with innovations and offering ever more sensations and...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Roam Glove 5 Finger Precurved 3mm
Mystic
$39.00 - $67.00If you're seeking a glove that offers warmth, comfort, and finger dexterity, the Roam 3mm gloves are the perfect match. Crafted with a 5-finger design, MX2 Foam, and Fox Fleece lining, these gloves...$39.00 - $67.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,400.00Was: $2,710.00 -
2025 Flysurfer Force3 Control Bar (M) 47-55cm
Flysurfer
$690.00Customize the FORCE Control Bar to suit your unique needs! With its straightforward, user-friendly system and premium materials, it offers exceptional safety and reliability, even in the harshest...$690.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Trad Spreader Fixed Kite Hook
Ride Engine
MSRP: $89.00Now: $75.65Was: $89.00This TRADitional-style spreader bar, designed to complement harnesses with webbing connections, integrates modern performance improvements. These enhancements include pre-curved stabilization wings...MSRP: $89.00Now: $75.65Was: $89.00 -
2025 Mystic Haven 4/3 BZ Wetsuit Women - XL
Mystic
$347.99Mystic Haven 4/3 BZ Wetsuit Women - XL The Haven Fullsuit 4/3mm Bzip is for those seeking high quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price. Featuring a 100% recycled inner lining,...$347.99 -
2025 Ride Engine Elite Carbon Type 1 Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$759.00Presenting the latest breakthrough in harness technology and design, meticulously redesigned from the foundation. The Elite Carbon Type 1 boasts the revolutionary Hyperlock spreader bar system,...$759.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Elite Carbon Type 2 Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$559.00Featuring the cutting-edge design and engineering found in the Elite Series of harnesses, the Type 2 harness combines a distinctive composite Step-2 hard-shell construction. This construction...$559.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ride Engine Free Float Wing Foil Chest Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $118.15Was: $139.00Crafted for ultimate freedom and minimal obstruction, the Free Float Wing Foil chest Harness features a 4-point suspension chest cradle design that distributes harness line pressure while enabling...Now: $118.15Was: $139.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
BAR CONTACT WATER V5 / 50cm with 23m Lines - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $588.00Was: $735.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $588.00Was: $735.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 145 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (30cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
$35.00 -
On Sale
Caden's Lil' Wake Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00From Caden Buller: New year, new foil for Caden. This Code combo is the absolute bee's knees for dock starting and pump foiling. Keep in mind, it's no slouch in small wakes either. This combo...Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00 -
High Pressure SUP Inflator Valve
Slingshot Sports
$27.99High Pressure SUP Inflator Valve The High Pressure inflator valve allows you to get the most out of your inflatable SUP. This adapter allows you to use a compressor to inflate your SUP to the desired...$27.99 -
Airtime Kite Hose & Clip Kit
Airtime
$30.00Airtime Kite Hose & Clip Kit Includes: 5 hoses - ID of 1/4", OD of 3/8", 8" Long 5 clips 10 zip ties These are replacement hoses, clips, and zip ties for onepump style kites. This duplicates the...$30.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M8x20mm
PKS
$39.95Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M8x20mm These are Replacement M8 Titanuim Track Nuts and M8mm Mounting Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M8 T-nut including Slingshot, North and others...$39.95 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
On Sale
Prime WakeFoil Time Package
MACkite
$1,398.00 - $2,148.00MAC's Take Call the team, it's Prime-Wakefoil-Time! This package is custom built from our wakefoil team to be the best value you can get as a wakefoiler. It gives you a range of sizes to suit any...$1,398.00 - $2,148.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
Foilite M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$4.50 - $7.75Foilite - M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say:These are Replacement M8 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$4.50 - $7.75 -
Foilite M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$3.50 - $4.75Foilite - M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say: These are Replacement M6 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$3.50 - $4.75 -
Stringfellow Adaptor Plate
Stringfellow
$99.00Stringfellow Adaptor Plate Ever been frustrated with the lack of compatibility between foils and boards? Us too, and we finally have a solution for you! This plate is designed to accommodate a fixed...$99.00 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00