Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
2025 Ride Engine Elite Carbon Type 2 Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$559.00Featuring the cutting-edge design and engineering found in the Elite Series of harnesses, the Type 2 harness combines a distinctive composite Step-2 hard-shell construction. This construction...$559.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$683.40 - $809.40SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$683.40 - $809.40 -
On Sale2025
2025 Duotone Ventis D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$2,055.00 - $2,135.00LIGHT WIND/FREERIDE About the Ventis D/LAB The purpose of D/LAB is to make the best Wing Foiling gear using the best materials and construction m$2,055.00 - $2,135.00 -
2025 Flysurfer Force3 Control Bar (M) 47-55cm
Flysurfer
$690.00Customize the FORCE Control Bar to suit your unique needs! With its straightforward, user-friendly system and premium materials, it offers exceptional safety and reliability, even in the harshest...$690.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Complete Demo Unit
Foil Drive
Now: $5,130.40Was: $6,274.60Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Complete Demo Unit **Demo Unit** Complete kit w/ 650 battery Great condition, only used in freshwater. **Mini Pod NOT INCLUDED Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive...Now: $5,130.40Was: $6,274.60 -
Duotone Aero Carve SLS 2.0 Wingset
Duotone
$729.00 - $829.00Building on the success of our latest range of Carve wings, the design goal of the Carve 2.0 was to push the performance of these mid aspect wings even further. Our team riders wanted more glide,...$729.00 - $829.00 -
2026 F-One BANGER QuadX Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,789.00 - $2,519.002026 F-One BANGER QuadX Kite Crank it up Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m What F-One has to say: The result of the work of Charles Brodel, six-time kite foil world champion, the BANGER...$1,789.00 - $2,519.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set
Triton Foils
$1,499.00Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set FREESTYLE / FREERIDE / WAVE Triton X1 Monofoil Review | Wing Foiling and Kite Foiling Sizes$1,499.00 -
Duotone Whizz SLS Foil Wingset
Duotone
$749.00 - $899.00The Whizz SLS features a mid-aspect ratio of 8.5, enough to balance efficient pumping capabilities with maneuverability. Its straight outline with zero sweep maximizes lift-to-drag ratio, enhancing...$749.00 - $899.00 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00 -
2027 Duotone Volt SLS
Duotone
$1,299.002027 Duotone Volt SLS Small to Medium Wave Performance Sizes: 4'11'', 5'1'', 5'3'' When you are riding small to medium surf or mushy conditions, the Duotone Volt SLS gives you the speed and agility...$1,299.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Park Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone TS Park Wakestyle & Park Performance Sizes: 155 cm When you are looking to push your progression on kickers, sliders, and features, the 2027 Duotone TS Park delivers control and...$799.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS V10 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,399.00 - $1,999.002027 RS V10 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m What Eleveight has to say: Our flagship RS V10 has broken freeride boundaries, setting a new top standard...$1,399.00 - $1,999.00 -
2026 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002026 Sky Style SLSWave / Freestyle / FreerideSizes: 4'2 / 4'4 / 4'6 / 4'8 / 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'4 What Duotone has to say:For 2026, the board receives a significant performance boost, surpassing...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
Duotone Frontpiece AL 3BS
Duotone
$239.002027 Duotone Frontpiece AL 3BS Foil System Connector / Fuselage Upgrade Sizes: 23 cm When you want to blend the efficiency of carbon D/LAB tails with larger foil setups, the 2027 Duotone Frontpiece...$239.00 -
2027 F-One TRAX Twintip
F-One
$659.002027 F-One TRAX Twintip Freeride / Upwind Sizes: 132 x 37 cm, 133 x 38 cm, 136 x 40.5 cm, 137 x 42 cm The 2027 F-One TRAX Twintip is designed to give you an intuitive, smooth ride across all water...$659.00 -
Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Ultra-X Parawing
Ozone
$1,359.00 - $1,599.002027 Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Ultra-X Parawing Parawing / Downwind Foiling / Light-Wind Sizes: 3.0m, 3.6m, 4.3m, 5.0m, 5.7m, 6.5m When you want to maximize your light-wind sessions and downwind...$1,359.00 - $1,599.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS+ V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,969.00 - $2,269.002027 RS+ V4 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m What Eleveight has to say: The RS+ V4 is our ultra-light, high-performance kite, built with cutting-edge tech for...$1,969.00 - $2,269.00 -
North Sonar UHM Foil Drive Carbon Mast
North
$1,999.00North Sonar UHM FD Carbon Mast Foil Assist / Assisted Prone Surf & Downwind Foiling Sizes: 80cm When you want increased glide and sharper turning performance from your electric-assisted foil setup,...$1,999.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
On SaleOn Sale
2023 Fanatic Sky Style TE Wing Foilboard
Fanatic
Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.002023 Fanatic Sky Style TE STYLE MATTERS Sizes: 4'7'' / 4'9'' / 4'11'' / 5'1'' The name says it all! These models are designed to evolve your style – whether in the air or in the surf, pushing your...Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.00 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Code Wing Board
Cabrinha
$928.85 - $1,097.85As the sport of Wing Foiling evolves, so does the Code series. One of our biggest challenges in development is finding the perfect balance between width and early planing. This year, the Code...$928.85 - $1,097.85 -
2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,229.00 - $1,379.002027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you need responsive handling and smooth drift down the line, the 2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing gives you direct control across wave and...$1,229.00 - $1,379.00 -
Ozone ALPHA V3 Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$1,431.00 - $2,239.00Ozone Alpha V3 Ultra-X Kite Lightwind Freeride / Hydrofoil / Wave Sizes: 4m, 6m, 8m, 10m, 12m, 14m When you need a lightweight, single-strut design that excels in light breeze conditions, the Ozone...$1,431.00 - $2,239.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$639.00 - $899.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty EASY / PREDICTABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front...$639.00 - $899.00 -
Special Order Item - ETA of 3 Weeks
Ozone Explore V3 Snow Kite
Ozone
$1,268.00 - $1,719.00Built for simplicity and ease of use for all rider levels. The Ozone Explore V3 is the master of accessibility. This single surface design opens up a world of snowkiting opportunities, allowing you...$1,268.00 - $1,719.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Rocket Surf Prone Foilboard
F-One
$1,271.00 - $1,359.00Introducing the ROCKET SURF PRONE, F-ONE’s latest foilboard. This board is built for speed and effortless paddling, letting you catch waves you once thought unreachable, whether it’s small waves that...$1,271.00 - $1,359.00 -
2027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar Sizes: 38-43cm / 45-50cm / 50-55cm What North has to say: Auto-unwinding Auto-unwinding and built to perform, the new Pro is now 20% stronger and lighter...$785.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
2027 Duotone Volt D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Volt D/LAB High-Performance Small to Medium Wave Surfboard Sizes: 4'11", 5'1", 5'3" When you take the Duotone Volt D/LAB out onto the water, you get instant acceleration and dynamic...$1,499.00 -
Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd.
Duotone
$49.952027 Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd. Big Air / Board-Off Twintip Handle Sizes: Onesize (170 mm – 200 mm mounting distance) Designed specifically for Big Air riding and technical board-offs,...$49.95 -
On Sale
2026 Naish Hatch Parawing
Naish
$607.50 - $913.50HATCH Parawing Hatch your ride. Sizes: 1.9m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m What Naish has to say: The Hatch is parawinging without the complications. We focused on what makes a wing user-friendly on...$607.50 - $913.50 -
Foil Drive Slim Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$499.00Foil Drive Assist Slim Travel Battery Airline-friendly modular design: ready to ride the same day. Breaks into two sections (81Wh + 97.2Wh) Offers lightly more runtime than the Slim Performance...$499.00 -
2027 Duotone Entity Ergo Bindings
Duotone
$269.002027 Duotone Entity Ergo Kiteboarding Bindings / Twintip Performance ***Does not come with handle*** Sizes: S, M, L, XL When you need maximum control and customized support for your board, the 2027...$269.00