Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2026 North Atmos Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $711.75Was: $949.002026 North Atmos Sizes: 136x40cm / 138x41cm / 141x42cm / 144x43cm Big Air / Freeride Looking for a board that can carve smoothly and deliver big? Meet the 2026 Atmos. This twintip kiteboard is...Now: $711.75Was: $949.00 -
2027 F-One MAGNET Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,549.00 - $1,569.002027 F-One Magnet Carbon V3 Strapless Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 4'11 (10.8L) / 5'1 (11.5L) When you are looking to push your strapless freestyle riding, the F-One Magnet Carbon delivers stickiness and...$1,549.00 - $1,569.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 PRO Carbon
KT
$2,311.00 - $2,791.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver Redesigned through extensive prototyping, rider feedback, and advanced construction, the Super K2 delivers unmatched versatility, responsiveness, and lightweight...$2,311.00 - $2,791.00 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard
Duotone
$1,689.002027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Sizes: 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' If you are looking to push your freestyle progression while keeping everyday freeride cruising effortless, the 2027...$1,689.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice Prone
Appletree Surfboards
$1,399.00AppleSlice Prone Sizes: 4'0" / 4'2" / 4'4" / 4'6" / 4'8" ADVANCED PRONE FOIL BOARD Mix together the well-trusted foil board shapes of Appletree's line up, add a dash of ambition, and you have a prone...$1,399.00 -
On Sale
Prime WakeFoil Time Package
MACkite
$1,398.00 - $2,148.00MAC's Take Call the team, it's Prime-Wakefoil-Time! This package is custom built from our wakefoil team to be the best value you can get as a wakefoiler. It gives you a range of sizes to suit any...$1,398.00 - $2,148.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 Carbon
KT
$1,899.00 - $2,330.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver. Sizes: 30L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 65L / 70L / 80L / 90L / 95L / 110L / 104L / 120L 2025 KT Ginxu Super K Review | Why This Isn't Last Year's Board$1,899.00 - $2,330.00 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'2'', 4'5'', 4'7'', 4'9'', 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' When you are ready to push your freestyle trick list and overall riding,...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
2027 Duotone Trace SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,199.00 - $2,249.002027 Duotone Trace SLS Foilboard Wave Performance / Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'7''(45 L), 4'10''(60L), 5'2''(75L), 5'6''(90 L) You will experience precise control and direct feedback when dropping into...$2,199.00 - $2,249.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast
Project Cedrus
$1,300.00Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast Models: Assist 78/15: 78cm mast length with motor pod @ 15cm for more advanced riders and shallower breaks Assist 80/17: 80cm mast length with motor pod @ 17cm...$1,300.00 -
2026 Reedin Feather Foilboard
Reedin
$1,679.00 - $1,879.002026 Reedin Feather Foilboard Sizes: 45L / 65L / 75L / 88L / 102L What Reedin has to say: By fusing the absolute best elements from last years FEATHER and FEATHER LW together, Feather 2026 enters...$1,679.00 - $1,879.00 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
North Sonar CF Mast Carbon
North
$1,079.00 - $1,199.002023 North Sonar CF Mast Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: CF72 / CF85 / CF95 Description: Our new highest quality pre-preg carbon mast delivers a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Tapered...$1,079.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Take Off Wing Board Limited Series
Starboard
$899.00 - $999.00Tuned for the best performance during every stage of foiling: on water stability, take off and touch down. The new Take Off design allows for faster take off and easier recovery when touching down...$899.00 - $999.00 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50