Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5m Condition: Great...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
SPEX Amphibian Eyewear Replacement Lenses
SPEX USA
$6.00 - $10.00SPEX Amphibian Eyewear Replacement Lenses Options: Polarized Grey / Polarized All Weather / Non Polarized Clear What's Included: Protective film cover and 4 new rivets for each lens What SPEX has...$6.00 - $10.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5-7YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
FoilDrive MAX Power Battery Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $584.43Was: $834.90FoilDrive MAX Power Battery Demo 125472-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Battery and Cover Size: Max Power Condition: Great Condition MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is reNow: $584.43Was: $834.90 -
On Sale
Element V1 Twintip / 142cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Element V1 Twintip / 142cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo OZ-ELMT-V1-142-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Wood/Grey Size: 142cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $797.30Was: $1,139.00FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo 130665-Demo 1 Year: 2025 Includes: Battery and Cover Color: Black/Teal/White/Orange Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $797.30Was: $1,139.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mast Aero AL QM Mono 90cm - Demo
Duotone
Now: $398.30Was: $569.00Duotone Mast Aero AL QM Mono Demo 42240-3820-90cm-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Mast and Mast Cover Color: Black/White Size: 90 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $398.30Was: $569.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo 129323 Year: 2025 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Yellow/Orange/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MACkitNow: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 755 Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $675.00Was: $889.00Slingshot One-Lock Kite Front Wing/755 Demo 130560 Year: 2025 Includes: Front wing, Front wing cover, Installation hardware Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 755 Condition: Great conditionNow: $675.00Was: $889.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
Glider HA Front Wing 1400Demo
Naish
Now: $461.30Was: $659.00Glider HA Front Wing Demo 126584-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 1400 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $461.30Was: $659.00 -
PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line
PKS
$47.00 - $88.00PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line Developed in conjunction with Robline, a worldwide leader in technological watersports line manufacturing, and manufactured from Dyneema SK...$47.00 - $88.00 -
On Sale
UltraFly V1 / 140L - Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.30Was: $1,199.00UltraFly V1 / 140L - Demo 128179-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Board Bag, Pump, Fins, Slingshot Patch Kit Color: Black/Carbon Fiber/Orange/White Size: 5'10" x 28" x 6" 140L Condition: BSC Demo...Now: $839.30Was: $1,199.00 -
Foil Drive Mid-High Range Propellers 10%
Foil Drive
$227.70Mid Range Propellers 10% Set of 3 If you're chasing fast swell, trying to keep pace with quick bumps, or pushing your top-end speed, the MH 10% is your prop. It's 10% wider than the standard prop —...$227.70 -
Cabrinha Handlebar Wing Boom
Cabrinha
$148.99Handlebar Wing Boom FOR VISION AND MANTIS Sizes: S / M / L What Cabrinha has to say: With a sport that is so new and still developing, who are we to tell people how they should ride? This year we...$148.99 -
On Sale
Cabrinha Nitro Big Air, Big Savings Package
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,499.00What's Included: 2 - 2023 Nitro APEX Kites 1 - 2025 C.O.S. Control Bar 03 Nitro Apex Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 2023 Cabrinha Nitro | Is This the Best...$1,399.00 - $1,499.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
In Stock!
Foil Drive Low Range Propellers 6%
Foil Drive
$227.70Low Range Propellers 6% Set of 3 If your riding involves choppy water, upwind work, tight wave riding, or higher motor positions, this is the prop to reach for. The LR 6% is 6% larger in both width...$227.70 -
North 8m PRO Line Extensions
North
$81.40Industry leading 100% SK99 German made ultra-low stretch flying lines. Pair the 8m Pro Line Extensions with your 12m Pro Lines to create 20m lines, ideal for wave riding or tighter kiteloops. The...$81.40 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard
Duotone
$1,689.002027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Sizes: 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' If you are looking to push your freestyle progression while keeping everyday freeride cruising effortless, the 2027...$1,689.00 -
2026 Reedin PureNatural Wing
Reedin
$855.00 - $989.002026 Reedin PureNatural Wing Freeride / Entry-Level / Progression Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You'll feel comfortable from your very first moments on the water with the 2026 Reedin PureNatural...$855.00 - $989.00 -
On Sale
F-One 16mm Carbon Mast
F-One
$787.00 - $809.002025 F-One Carbon Mast 16mm Sizes: 80cm / 85cm Accessible, reliable and ultra-stiff, the F-ONE Carbon Mast 16 will bring instant feedback and direct sensations while foiling. 16mm profile High...$787.00 - $809.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Carbon Evolution Wind Mast
Project Cedrus
Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00Don’t let the name fool you; Evolution Wind is not just for kite and wing foiling. This mast is optimized for higher speeds and longer lengths, which are typically associated with more powered forms...Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Carbon Evolution Surf Mast
Project Cedrus
Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00Evolution Surf features industry-leading glide characteristics coupled with the stiffness and strength that Cedrus is known for. With reduced wetted area in the hydrodynamically critical region of...Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00 -
Aqua Azul Water Shades
PKS
$38.95Aqua Azul Water Shades Aqua Azul watershades combine a nice snug fit and vented lenses into a cool but practical design. They feature extra-thick 1.1mm Polarized lenses with anti-impact protection...$38.95 -
Code Foils Titanium Base Plate Bolt Set
Code Foils
$110.00Code Foils Titanium Base Plate Bolt Set What Code Foils has to say: Code Foils Titanium Bolt Kits have been designed specifically for enthusiasts and professionals alike, these kits elevate your...$110.00 -
Code Foils Titanium Bolt Set
Code Foils
$199.00Code Foils Titanium Bolt Set What Code Foils has to say: Code Foils Titanium Bolt Kits have been designed specifically for enthusiasts and professionals alike, these kits elevate your hydrofoil...$199.00 -
Reedin Max Flow Valve Cap & Ring
Reedin
$8.99Reedin Max Flow incl Valve Cap and Ring Order your replacement Max Flow valve, including the Valve Cap and Ring, to do your own repair, or in case you want to keep a spare for a long trip. This valve...$8.99 -
2026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,686.75 - $3,149.002026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Freeride / All-Around The F-One Bandit Limited Edition takes the legendary Bandit DNA and dials it up with cutting-edge materials and...$1,686.75 - $3,149.00 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
2023 Mystic Safety Knife
Mystic
$23.992023 Mystic Safety Knife Including pocket An essential safety tool to have on hand, the Safety Knife has a stainless steel blade and a Velcro strap to lock your knife into place. The closed cell foam...$23.99 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
Mystic Roam Hood - 3mm
Mystic
$54.99Mystic Roam Hood - 3mm The Roam Hood 3mm has a regular neck length and is made with MX2 Foam and lined with Fox Fleece for extra insulation. A flexible hood with great performance on the water,...$54.99 -
Foil Drive Battery Grease
Foil Drive
$11.39 - $68.31Foil Drive Dielectric Battery Grease MUST be used on all connections (Battery and Motor Plug) before every use to ensure a reliable connection between unit and motor cable, protecting against...$11.39 - $68.31 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00