Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
2027 Slingshot Formula V5 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$1,099.002027 Slingshot Formula V5 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 136cm / 140cm / 144cm What Slingshot has to say: LIGHTWEIGHT / PERFORMANCE / POP Formula V5 brings back the premium lightweight carbon performance...$1,099.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 CWC Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,535.002025 F-One Strike V5 CWC Aluula Wing Light Wind Sizes: 6.0m / 7.0m / 8.0m / 9.0m When light winds threaten your session, the 2025 F-One Strike V5 CWC Aluula Wing provides the early planing power and...$1,249.00 - $1,535.00 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Wing Kit
Cabrinha
$1,209.00 - $1,279.00Prestige Wing Set Sizes: 760/160 - 905/180 - 1150/180 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review$1,209.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
$24.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
2026 Cabrinha Mantis APEX Wing
Cabrinha
$1,175.30 - $1,357.302026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5.5m When you demand direct control and instant responsiveness on the water, the 2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing delivers a...$1,175.30 - $1,357.30 -
2026 Cabrinha Union APEX Carbon-14 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,849.00 - $1,979.00UNION APEX MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Cabrinha Union a high-pe$1,849.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
2026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing
Triple Seven
$799.00 - $909.002026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing Downwind Parawing Focus Sizes: 3.2m / 4.1m / 5.6m When you want maximum control and swift deployment during downwind runs and wave sessions, the 2026 Triple Seven...$799.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone Contact Water V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$750.00 - $770.00Ozone Contact Water V5 Control System Sizes: 38cm / 45cm / 50cm / 55cm / 62cm Simple, safety-oriented, and versatile marks the Contact Water V5. The standout feature is the Click-In Loop, inspired by...$750.00 - $770.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 AFS Stream ONE Wing
AFS
$959.00 - $1,079.002026 AFS Stream ONE Wing All-Round Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you want an effortless wing that gets you on foil early and keeps you riding longer, the 2026 AFS Stream ONE...$959.00 - $1,079.00 -
2026 Harlem FLOW Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,143.00 - $2,623.002026 Harlem FLOW Kite Wave / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m What Harlem has to say: The Flow is a three-strut freeride wave kite, made for stable drift, tight and smooth turning and...$2,143.00 - $2,623.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00