Refine Search
Did you mean: front hose hard stop
Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Hardware
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Harness Accessories
- Waterwear > Wetsuits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kites > Freestyle & Wakestyle Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Wing > Harnesses
- Kite > Harnesses
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
Brands
HardwareProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,667.40 - $1,979.40HIGH PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features 13-18% lighter airframe Faster flying smaller LE diameter 5-point bridle for stability and...$1,667.40 - $1,979.40 -
On SaleIn Stock and Shipping
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing
Ensis
Now: $549.00Was: $839.00SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...Now: $549.00Was: $839.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing - OPEN BOX
Ensis
$549.00 - $1,039.00SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...$549.00 - $1,039.00 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
On Sale2024
2024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,049.00 - $1,399.002024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite Not for the faint-hearted. The pro-version of our premier 5-strut kite is competition-optimised to land the highest-scoring tricks, and engineered lighter with...$1,049.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00