Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - MAX Plus
Waydoo
$6,499.00 - $8,198.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Max Plus eFoil Size: 130L Beginner; ideal for heavier riders, families, and first-time eFoilers The Waydoo EVO Max Plus Package is built around the 130L EVO Max, the most stable and...$6,499.00 - $8,198.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Nova PRO Wing
North
$818.00 - $1,014.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF The Nova Pro is North's most advanced freeride/surf wing yet. It's light in your hands, ultra-responsive, and built to boost, carve, and cruise. The Nova Pro is ideal for...$818.00 - $1,014.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Liteforce V1 Wing
Ozone
$994.80 - $1,291.50EASY POWER AND HANDLING FOR MAXIMUM LIGHT WIND FUN Overview: Tuned to get you riding and cranking upwind in the lightest winds Compact$994.80 - $1,291.50 -
2025 WAKA Glide V1 Foilboard
WAKA
$2,199.00 - $2,599.00Introducing the world's first award-winning folding foil board featuring revolutionary WAKA TravelFold™ technology that combines high performance with unprecedented$2,199.00 - $2,599.00 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
On Sale
Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$679.00 - $988.00Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing Each member of the ARTPRO Range (More sizes and details to follow soon) is a wing in its own right, not simply scaled versions of its closest sibling, all the wings...$679.00 - $988.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00