Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Hardware
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Wing > Harnesses
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Waterwear > Wetsuits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- Kite > Kites > Freestyle & Wakestyle Kites
- Kite > Harnesses
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
Brands
HardwareProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
On Sale
2025 Aeryn Pocket Wing P1
Aeryn
$410.00 - $594.00Imagine carving effortlessly downwind, unbound by the limitations of traditional inflatable wings or complex bridle setups. The Aeryn P1 Pocket Wing takes you further—upwind in a breeze, downwind...$410.00 - $594.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing
Ozone
$1,239.00 - $1,599.002026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing All-Round Freeride / Wave Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m When you want a wing that adapts to any condition on the water, the 2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing gives you...$1,239.00 - $1,599.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.00 - $1,247.002026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.00 - $1,247.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Hybrid Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,199.00 - $1,469.00P.T. Hybrid Parawing Hybrid Power. Zero Compromise. Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.3m / 5.7m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: The Next Evolution in Parawing Design. The P.T. Hybrid marks a new era in...$1,199.00 - $1,469.00 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Nova Wing
North
$771.75 - $1,034.25FREERIDE / SURF Looking for a wing with a smooth, stable ride with intuitive handling and a super wide wind range? The 2025 North Nova Wing is your go-to. Built for progression and performance, the...$771.75 - $1,034.25 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,667.40 - $1,979.40HIGH PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features 13-18% lighter airframe Faster flying smaller LE diameter 5-point bridle for stability and...$1,667.40 - $1,979.40 -
On SaleIn Stock and Shipping
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing
Ensis
$419.50 - $649.50SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...$419.50 - $649.50 -
On Sale
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing - OPEN BOX
Ensis
$536.00 - $776.00SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...$536.00 - $776.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
On Sale2024
2024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,049.00 - $1,399.002024 North Orbit PRO Kiteboarding Kite Not for the faint-hearted. The pro-version of our premier 5-strut kite is competition-optimised to land the highest-scoring tricks, and engineered lighter with...$1,049.00 - $1,399.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00