Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Safety & Protective Gear
- Wake > Wakefoil Accessories
- Wing > Accessories
- Waterwear > Helmets, Vests & Safety Gear
- Kite > Harnesses > Seat Harness
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freestyle Kiteboards
- Wake
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- eFoil > Complete eFoils > Fliteboard
Brands
FLITELabProduct results
Product results
-
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
2026 Starboard Above Foilboard Limited Series
Starboard
$1,400.002026 Starboard Above Foilboard Limited Series Wing & Parawing • SUP Foil • Prone Sizes: 59L / 73L / 90L / 101L / 120L / 136L / 143L / 155L What Starboard has to say: The Above range is our...$1,400.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $49.99Solite 5mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $49.99 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Strike V4 Wing
F-One
$699.00 - $909.002024 F-One Strike V4 Wing Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 5.5 Thanks to its optimized design and Sail Engineering, the new F-ONE STRIKE V4 is a masterpiece of aerodynamism. This version of...$699.00 - $909.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf Foilboard
F-One
$1,719.00 - $2,629.002026 ROCKET FREE SURF Flowing freely through infinity Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'11 / 6'2 / 6'5 / 6'8 / 6'11 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board...$1,719.00 - $2,629.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 8mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $79.99Solite 8mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $79.99 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
2026 Starboard Above Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
$2,195.002026 Starboard Above Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing & Parawing • SUP Foil • Prone Sizes: 34L / 45L / 59L / 73L / 90L / 101L / 120L / 136L / 143L / 155L What Starboard has to say: The Above range is our...$2,195.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
2026 Naish Pivot Q Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,499.00 - $2,299.002026 Pivot Q Performance / Freeride / Big Air Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m If you're looking for a single kite that can handle freeride, big air, foil sessions, and wave play...$1,499.00 - $2,299.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Plus
Waydoo
$5,834.00 - $7,099.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete eFoil Balanced Control eFoil for All Riders Size: 90L When you're looking for responsive control and smooth progression, the Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete...$5,834.00 - $7,099.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Downwind Foilboard
F-One
$2,119.00 - $2,809.002026 ROCKET FREE DOWNWIND It’s all downwind from here Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 6'4 / 6'8 / 7'0 / 7'4 / 7'8 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board range, adding...$2,119.00 - $2,809.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Moto APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,759.00 - $2,339.002026 Moto APEX Kite Performance Freeride / Crossover Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m The Moto Apex is a high performance hybrid kite built for speed efficiency and responsive control. Its 3 strut...$1,759.00 - $2,339.00 -
On Sale
Solite 8mm Custom Fire 2.0
Solite
$59.99 - $79.008MM CUSTOM FIRE 2.0 Boots Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 13 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+. Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10...$59.99 - $79.00 -
2026 Starboard VIVA Wing
Starboard
$1,209.00 - $1,269.002026 Starboard VIVA Wing All-round / Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 7m (LW) When you need a single wing to cover every session on your radar, the 2026 Starboard VIVA...$1,209.00 - $1,269.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,499.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing Going Forward Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m When you take the 2026 F-One STRIKE V6 Wing onto the water, you will immediately feel direct forward...$1,059.00 - $1,499.00 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Air Foil Zen Inflatable Wingboard
Starboard
$499.00 - $599.00Starboard’s innovative Air Foil board is now a patented design, making their direct flight sensation EXCLUSIVE to Starboard.On top of that, we took last year’s award-winning inflatable wing foil...$499.00 - $599.00 -
2026 Slingshot SlingWing V6
Slingshot Sports
$989.00 - $1,299.002026 Slingshot SlingWing V6 EFFICIENT / RESPONSIVE / STABLE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m Looking for a wing that is stable, responsive, and light enough to...$989.00 - $1,299.00 -
2026 F-One QUEST Pocket Wing
F-One
$999.00 - $1,319.002026 QUEST Pocket Wing Born to wander. Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Not a replacement for the well-received Frigate, the Quest is an extension of the F-One lineup. It’s designed...$999.00 - $1,319.00 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $109.95Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a...Now: $29.99Was: $109.95 -
On Sale2024
2024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.002024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite Unlimited / Foiling / Object Why the Slingshot UFO V3 is Fred Hope's Favorite for Kite Foiling SizeMSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Flysurfer SONIC 5 Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$2,360.00 - $3,045.002026 SONIC5 Sizes: 7m / 10m / 12m / 15m Big Air If you’re chasing serious airtime, controlled landings, and reliable performance in strong winds, the SONIC⁵ is Flysurfer’s answer. With its...$2,360.00 - $3,045.00 -
LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$13,999.00LIFTX Complete eFoil Sizes: 4'3" / 4'8" / 5'2" / 5'4" What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind,...$13,999.00 -
On Sale
Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$505.60 - $716.00Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing PUMP AND GLIDE Sizes: 850 / 910b / 910 / 1010 / 1150 / 1300 / 1310 Our ultimate pump and glide wing series.There’s no other wing like the Pump and Glide. A unique...$505.60 - $716.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Rebound Wing Set
Cabrinha
$1,049.00 - $1,079.00Cabrinha Rebound Wing Set Wingfoil Freestyle / Hydrofoil Big Air / Wake Foiling / Kite Foiling Sizes: 650 Wing + 160 Tail, 950 Wing + 160 Tail When you need a setup that recovers fast after...$1,049.00 - $1,079.00 -
KOGL Test Fest 2026
MACkite
$45.00 - $55.00King of the Great Lakes 2026 September 25–27 | Now at City Beach, Grand Haven, MI Three days. The best gear on the market. The MACkite Crew. And a beach that was built for exactly this. King of the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
WMFG 4.0 Tall Pump
WMFG
$70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$70.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Domani Front Wing
Cabrinha
$619.00 - $829.00Cabrinha Domani Sizes: 580 / 700 / 830 / 960 / 1160 A high-aspect performance hydrofoil designed to unlock more speed, control, and confidence when conditions are firing. With an aspect ratio of 10,...$619.00 - $829.00