Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness
Mystic
$479.992026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic has the same Bionic Core Frame as the Majestic X, but with a Roven...$479.99 -
MACkite Universal Wing Leash Line
MACkite
$29.99MAC Universal Wing Leash Line This leash line answers the question, "How do I pick a wing leash?... Just buy this one. It's a high-quality leash adaptable to any wing model, size, or attachment...$29.99 -
On Sale
Unifoil Tail Wing 3 Pack
UniFoil
Now: $175.00Was: $375.00Unifoil Tail Wing 3 Pack FIND YOUR FEEL One outline.Three different profiles.Infinite possibilities... TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Each model is available in 13” (330mm) and 14” (355mm) 13 suits...Now: $175.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Stealth Harness
Mystic
Now: $369.00Was: $459.99Mystic Stealth Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL Description: Always improving, always streamlining – that’s how our best products are crafted, and our latest upgradesNow: $369.00Was: $459.99 -
Cedrus Aluminum Mast Only
Project Cedrus
$230.00Cedrus Aluminum Mast **MAST ONLY, DOES NOT INCLUDE ADAPTOR OR MOUNT** Sizes: 70cm 80cm 90cm The stiffness, strength, and compatibility of Project Cedrus now available on demand and at a much lower...$230.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
North Shiftlock Carbon Wing Handle
North
$88.80 - $149.00North Shiftlock Carbon Wing Handle Sizes: 250 / 400 / 500 / 1100 Description: The ShiftLock Carbon handles provide an instant reaction to your input, with the bonus of being able to slide and lock...$88.80 - $149.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
Mystic Marshall Seat Harness
Mystic
$347.99Mystic Marshall Seat Harness This season, Mystic is launching a brand new seat harness model! This Marshall Seat is perhaps one of the most advanced seat harnesses out there. It has a so-called flex...$347.99 -
2024
2024 Naish 2D Stabilizer
Naish
$209.00 - $239.002024 Naish 2D Stabilizer Sizes: 160 / 180 / 210 / 250 Size Front Wing Wingspan (cm)$209.00 - $239.00 -
Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board
Sunova
$1,799.00Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board Sizes: 4'10" / 5'2" / 5'6" What Sunova has to say: Light & durable with amazing controller connection. TR3 TEC is SUNOVA’s most popular foilboard technology. After the...$1,799.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $660.00Was: $829.002026 Duotone Click Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm (S) / 49cm (M) Recommended for all Duotone kites The Duotone Click Bar is back with a few pivotal upgrades for 2026 that makes it an incredibly...Now: $660.00Was: $829.00 -
2024
2024 North Flex Pro Twintip Bindings
North
$239.00Item Includes: 2x Straps, 2x Footpads, 4x M6x16mm Button Head Screws Sizes: S / M / L / XL Size US Size$239.00 -
Kaohi K-Pack Belt Bag
Kaohi
$38.00Kaohi K-Pack Belt Bag What Kaohi has to say: The K•Pack is Kāohi's personal travel bag that works both on and off the water. It's compact yet expansive so you can keep the essentials close at hand...$38.00 -
2024 CrazyFly Elite IV
Crazyfly
$1,899.002024 CrazyFly Elite IV Sizes: 136 x 41cm / 140 x 42cm The lightest board in the world The most flexible carbon board Air Inside Core technology HMX-CF3 carbon Double concave bottom...$1,899.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing
Go Foil
Now: $225.00Was: $550.00GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing Size: 1275 / 1600 As the name implies, this line is easy to ride, making this foil ideal for quickly improving your skill level. The EZ foil line rides at a more...Now: $225.00Was: $550.00 -
On Sale
2023 Manera EXO Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $287.00Was: $359.00It is difficult to improve a harness like the EXO, but the development of the ECLIPSE has taught us a lot and we have used this experience to redesign our star harness. We applied Adaptive Shell...Now: $287.00Was: $359.00 -
Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar
Flysurfer
$649.00Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar Sizes: S - 47cm / M - 52cm / L - 60cm What Flysurfer has to say: MOST VERSATILE CONTROL BAR Maximum control. Full compatibility. The FUSION² Control Bar is our most...$649.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale
2022 Manera MAGMA 2mm Hood
Manera
Now: $65.40Was: $109.00Magma HoodCold session - 2.0 mmSizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say:The MAGMA hood features a double flap: One stays outside the wetsuit collar while the other one comes inside. It creates a...Now: $65.40Was: $109.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
On Sale
North Horizon DW Foil Board
North
$1,449.00 - $1,499.00Downwind | SUP | LW Wing When we look to the horizon, it ignites our desire to progress and a thirst to overcome challenges – it awakens the voyager within. An evolution of surfing, with downwinding,...$1,449.00 - $1,499.00 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ + Coil Cover Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$66.00INVIZ Leash + COIL COVER™ Designed for Parawinging Sizes: 4' x 7mm Connection Types: Loop / Calf / Carabiner What Kaohi has to say: Freedom from Bridle Line Tangles! Introducing the NEW KĀOHI INVIZ...$66.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon
KT
Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00Radical carving and maneuvers with unmatched early take off and seamless touchdowns. In its 2nd generation the Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon balances neutrally on or above the water. Lifting up, it paddles with...Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00 -
2026 Harlem Rise Twintip
Harlem
$894.002026 Harlem Rise Twintip Freeride / Light Wind Sizes: 156cm What Harlem has to say: When the wind is optional Built to get you going - The Rise is the ultimate light wind twintip — wide tips and a...$894.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
On Sale
2023 Slingshot Misfit V11 Carbon
Slingshot Sports
$699.00 - $759.99Light / Premium / Performance Package Includes: Misfit V11 Carbon Board 4 x 1.75 (1.9x15.2cm) Fins Grab Handle OUR TAKE ON THE MISFIT CARBON: Are you looking to be a shredder whose behavior o$699.00 - $759.99 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
On Sale
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable
Naish
Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.002024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Inflatable Sizes: 80 / 100 / 135 / 170 Size Length (US) Length (CM)Now: $1,039.00Was: $1,099.00 -
2027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$1,049.002027 Slingshot ERA V2 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 132cm / 136cm / 140cm What Slingshot has to say: PERFORMANCE / EXPLOSIVE POP / CONTROL Era V2 returns with the same explosive New School Big Air...$1,049.00 -
2026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon
AK Durable Supply Co.
$1,900.00 - $2,020.002026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon Sizes: 30L / 36L / 46L / 55L / 65L / 76L / 90L / 110L / 125L / 140L What AK has to say: Carving oriented foilboard with a surf outline. Convex nose area...$1,900.00 - $2,020.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall 4/3mm Wetsuit - XS
Mystic
Now: $254.99Was: $289.992022 Mystic Marshall 4/3 Front-Zip Wetsuit Size: X-Small What Mystic has to say: Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Fullsuit 4/3mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels...Now: $254.99Was: $289.99 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00