Refine Search
Did you mean: retain master model 2016
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
Code Foils Black Series Aerospace Modulus Mast
Code Foils
$2,150.00 - $2,260.00Code Foils Black Series Aerospace Modulus Mast Sizes: 75cm / 80cm / 85cm What Code Foils has to say: Inspired by knowledge and expertise in worldwide foiling disciplines, the Black Series applies...$2,150.00 - $2,260.00 -
Manera Day Bag WING
Manera
$129.00 - $169.00Manera Day Bag WING 5'0" x 28" [156cm x 70cm x narrow] - size up 5'5" x 32" [170cm x 75cm x narrow] - size up 6'0" x 34" [185cm x 85cm x narrow] - size up Foilboard Bag Compatibility...$129.00 - $169.00 -
M6 x 37mm Star Recessed Screw
Hardware
$4.00M6 x 37mm Star Recessed Screw **Price is per screw** Specifications Thread Pitch: 1mm Threading: Fully Threaded Head Diameter: 11.3mm Head Height: 3.3mm Material: 18-8 Stainless Steel Hardware...$4.00 -
2027 Slingshot Code NXT V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
$2,690.00 - $3,290.002027 Code NXT V2 Kite Performance / Reliability / Evolution Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m 2027 Slingshot Code NXT V2 First Impressions$2,690.00 - $3,290.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 5/4mm FZ
Mystic
$389.00 - $449.00The Majestic Fullsuit 5/4mm Fzip is still one of our team rider's favorites. Made of MX4 Yamamoto neoprene, one of the most premium neoprenes available to date. We've updated the panels with...$389.00 - $449.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
On Sale
Jacobsen Kiteboarding Package
Jacobsen
$1,650.00 - $2,415.00Jacobsen Complete Kite Package What's Included: YES Kiteboarding Kite NJOY Twintip MISSION Control System GRIP Pad Straps If you’re the kind of rider who hates being told to “pick a style,” meet...$1,650.00 - $2,415.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Toolset Box
Axis
$103.00The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: Torx Key for M6 2 x M6 14mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M6 18mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel...$103.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
On SaleOn Sale
2023 Fanatic Sky Style TE Wing Foilboard
Fanatic
Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.002023 Fanatic Sky Style TE STYLE MATTERS Sizes: 4'7'' / 4'9'' / 4'11'' / 5'1'' The name says it all! These models are designed to evolve your style – whether in the air or in the surf, pushing your...Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.00 -
2026 Duotone Soleil Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
$799.002026 Soleil Concept Blue Freeride Sizes: 128x37cm / 132x38cm / 136x39cm The Concept Blue keeps the same smooth performance for the 2026 Soleil while introducing more sustainable construction. It's...$799.00 -
On Sale
2026 Cabrinha Drifter APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,221.75 - $1,566.752026 Drifter APEX Performance Surf / Freestyle Surf Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m The Drifter continues to set the standard for a kite that lets you ride the wave while the pull of the...$1,221.75 - $1,566.75 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $631.20Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $631.20Was: $789.00 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Code Wing Board
Cabrinha
$928.85 - $1,097.85As the sport of Wing Foiling evolves, so does the Code series. One of our biggest challenges in development is finding the perfect balance between width and early planing. This year, the Code...$928.85 - $1,097.85 -
2026 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002026 Sky Style SLSWave / Freestyle / FreerideSizes: 4'2 / 4'4 / 4'6 / 4'8 / 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'4 What Duotone has to say:For 2026, the board receives a significant performance boost, surpassing...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
2026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$449.992026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness Curv Hybrid Shell Construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Apex is built for riders who demand top-tier support and control in all...$449.99 -
On Sale25% Off2023
2023 F-One Bandit S4 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,124.25 - $1,356.75BANDIT S4 Time to score ! Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 The true partner to the surfboard rider. Enjoy the BANDIT S4’s easy-to-fly nature, impeccable handling, and ultimate power control...$1,124.25 - $1,356.75 -
On Sale
2023 Mystic Marshall 5/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
Now: $289.00Was: $329.99Sizes: XS / S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL Get ready to shred with the Mystic Marshall 5/3mm Front-Zip Full Wetsuit. Thanks to the Fox Fleece lining on your chest and back, this wetsuit keeps you...Now: $289.00Was: $329.99 -
2026 Naish Monarch Nvision Twintip Kiteboard
Naish
$1,379.002026 Naish Monarch Nvision Sizes: 132cm / 135cm / 138cm / 142cm What Naish has to say: The Monarch NVision takes the fastest, most powerful shape from the lineup and combines it with the most...$1,379.00 -
2027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
$899.00 - $1,399.002027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m What Slingshot has to say: UNLIMITED / FOILING / OBJECT UFO V4 continues to push our foil-specific kite design...$899.00 - $1,399.00 -
Axis S-Series Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm
Axis
$269.00Axis S-Seires Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm The AXIS Crazyshort Fuselage is a 3D CNC cut anodized aluminum fuselage, length is 58.5cm long. Please note: you will need the AXIS Mast Adapter aka the...$269.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Slider Set
Axis
$69.00Axis Stainless Screwset & Toolset The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: 2 x M8*35 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M8*70 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive...$69.00 -
Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$258.00Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing Description: Continuing the huge success of the AXIS 460 Carbon rear wing, was not an easy task. We kept the same chord, foil section, and wingspan of the original...$258.00 -
On Sale2024
Mystic Majestic Wing Harness
Mystic
$239.00 - $263.00Mystic Majestic Wing Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL In the market for a waist harness that is worth the investment? Take the load off your arms and back with the Mystic Majestic Wing...$239.00 - $263.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Bandit V17 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$999.00 - $1,399.00After two years of research and development, F-ONE is proud to present the brand-new edition of the BANDIT, our legendary kite, filled with innovations and offering ever more sensations and...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
2027 Eleveight Stratos+ V1 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$2,049.00 - $2,399.002027 Stratos+ V1 Kite Big Air Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m What Eleveight has to say: This is big air: the Stratos+ launches you to new heights with lightning loops and confidence...$2,049.00 - $2,399.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
$37.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS V10 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,399.00 - $1,999.002027 RS V10 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m What Eleveight has to say: Our flagship RS V10 has broken freeride boundaries, setting a new top standard...$1,399.00 - $1,999.00 -
F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing
F-One
$409.00F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing Sizes: 1800 What F-One has to say: The foils of the GRAVITY line are designed to provide a solid lift with an easy and progressive take-off. In keeping with its...$409.00 -
Axis 420mm Speed Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$241.00Imagine a shorter version of the AXIS 460 rear wing, with winglets. That's exactly what the 420 carbon rear wing is. Our fastest rear wing to date, at 420mm wingspan, 60mm chord, and 8.7 Aspect Ratio...$241.00