Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set
Duotone
$728.00 - $848.00Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set Sizes: 1300/PX195 - 1600/PX225 - 1900/PX260 What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / ALL-ROUND Redesigned for versatility and ease of use, the Free 2.0 is the ideal choice for...$728.00 - $848.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Ace Foil Lightning Blue Carbon
Starboard
$1,450.00 - $2,099.00LIGHTNING-FAST & ULTRA LIGHTMinimal weight design for maximum performance and efficiency. Every gram of raw materials is scrutinized to create a durable product at the lightest weight possible...$1,450.00 - $2,099.00 -
AFS D-Lite Wing
AFS
$729.00 - $859.00FREERIDE / SURF / WINGFOIL Overview Lightweight and intuitive The D-lite offers you an incredibly light and intuitive flying experience. Add to that soft handles fo$729.00 - $859.00 -
AFS U-SURF Stabilizer
AFS
$319.00AFS U-SURF Stabilizer Sizes: 120 / 135 / 150 What AFS has to say: In surf foil, everything happens in the turn, the rail to rail, the pressure underfoot. That precise moment when you decide to push...$319.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mini Boom Platinum SLS
Duotone
Now: $79.00Was: $249.00Duotone Mini Boom Platinum SLS CARBON MINI BOOM - SLICK SLS Size: 125 Our new Platinum Miniboom SLS delivers an even more SLS-feel to your Slick SLS. Details: With its 25mm diameter carbon shaft, the...Now: $79.00Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Unifoil Fuselage
UniFoil
Now: $160.00Was: $300.00Unifoil Fuselage Sizes: Short 27cm Medium 33cm Long 40cm Full carbon, no foam, made using only the highest-quality premium materials. Stiff and durable for heavy riding and taper locked for no play...Now: $160.00Was: $300.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly Crossing 2 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,666.00 - $2,929.00Sizes: 95L / 106L / 115L / 121L / 128L With its streamlined shape and narrower width, the Crossing 2 delivers the best blend of stability, speed, glide, and efficiency in fast moving bumps, backwash,...$2,666.00 - $2,929.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
On Sale
2022 Manera X10D 2mm Hood
Manera
Now: $35.40Was: $59.00X10D Hood 2mm Sizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say: Most flexible neoprene surf cap from Manera The X10D Jersey is the most flexible material you can find on a wetsuit. Due to its optimal...Now: $35.40Was: $59.00 -
Manera Foil Leash Lite
Manera
$55.00Manera Foil Leash Lite Sizes: 90 / 110 / 130 / 150 What Manera has to say: Based on the same technology as our FOIL LEASH Lite for the ankle , this model is worn above the calf . The raised...$55.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
AFS Pure 600 Front Wing
AFS
$1,409.00AFS Pure 600 Front Wing Sizes: 600 What AFS has to say: PURE 600 BY AXEL GÉRARD – The Champion's Choice. Yours tomorrow. At AFS, every foil is more than a piece of equipment, it's a promise. From...$1,409.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Liquid Force Foil Surf 9" Combo 75'
Liquid Force Kites
MSRP: $99.99Now: $69.99Was: $99.99Foil Surf 9" Combo 75' What Liquid Force has to say: The Liquid Force Foil Surf Rope will get you into the first, second or third wake. 75' total length with 3 sections to set you foil at 25', 55'...MSRP: $99.99Now: $69.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Wind/Wing HA 914 Front Wing
Naish
Now: $337.35Was: $499.002024 Naish Wind/Wing HA 914 Front Wing HIGH SPEED/LOW LIFT Sizes: 914 Description: The Wind/Wing HA 914 has a unique outline and foil section compared to other foils in the Naish range; its foil...Now: $337.35Was: $499.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly 3 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,598.00 - $2,801.00The Ultimate All-Arounder Built for downwind, parawing, wing and for versatility across surf, open ocean swells, rivers, and lakes. With a precisely optimized rocker, 18.75” width across all sizes,...$2,598.00 - $2,801.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00 -
Duotone Big Air Handle
Duotone
$49.95Duotone Big Air Handle Grab Handle What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Big Air Handle is Duotone’s first Big Air-specific handle designed for board-off control. With its universal mounting range,...$49.95 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly Surf 2 Carbon
KT
$2,460.00 - $2,767.00Surf, Downwind Sup, Parawing, Lightwind Wing, Short Period Reshaped for the purest surfing feel. Our shortest and most compact Dragonfly, ideal for the surf, short-period windswell, and quick-turning...$2,460.00 - $2,767.00 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
On Sale
Unifoil Tail Wing 3 Pack
UniFoil
Now: $175.00Was: $375.00Unifoil Tail Wing 3 Pack FIND YOUR FEEL One outline.Three different profiles.Infinite possibilities... TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Each model is available in 13” (330mm) and 14” (355mm) 13 suits...Now: $175.00Was: $375.00 -
MACkite Universal Wing Leash Line
MACkite
$29.99MAC Universal Wing Leash Line This leash line answers the question, "How do I pick a wing leash?... Just buy this one. It's a high-quality leash adaptable to any wing model, size, or attachment...$29.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Stealth Harness
Mystic
Now: $369.00Was: $459.99Mystic Stealth Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL Description: Always improving, always streamlining – that’s how our best products are crafted, and our latest upgradesNow: $369.00Was: $459.99 -
Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$639.00 - $899.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty EASY / PREDICTABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front...$639.00 - $899.00 -
Cedrus Aluminum Mast Only
Project Cedrus
$230.00Cedrus Aluminum Mast **MAST ONLY, DOES NOT INCLUDE ADAPTOR OR MOUNT** Sizes: 70cm 80cm 90cm The stiffness, strength, and compatibility of Project Cedrus now available on demand and at a much lower...$230.00 -
Mystic Marshall Seat Harness
Mystic
$347.99Mystic Marshall Seat Harness This season, Mystic is launching a brand new seat harness model! This Marshall Seat is perhaps one of the most advanced seat harnesses out there. It has a so-called flex...$347.99 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00