Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
2027 F-One TRAX Twintip
F-One
$659.002027 F-One TRAX Twintip Freeride / Upwind Sizes: 132 x 37 cm, 133 x 38 cm, 136 x 40.5 cm, 137 x 42 cm The 2027 F-One TRAX Twintip is designed to give you an intuitive, smooth ride across all water...$659.00 -
F-One Frigate Harness Line
F-One
$30.00FRIGATE Harness Line Size: 30cm What F-One has to say: Essential to pocket winging, a harness offers greater comfort by reducing arm strain, improves performance by optimizing the sail’s control,...$30.00 -
On Sale
Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$505.60 - $716.00Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing PUMP AND GLIDE Sizes: 850 / 910b / 910 / 1010 / 1150 / 1300 / 1310 Our ultimate pump and glide wing series.There’s no other wing like the Pump and Glide. A unique...$505.60 - $716.00 -
North Shiftlock Action Camera Mount
North
$34.80For Wings with ShiftLock Modular Track Mounting System The ShiftLock Action Camera Mount lets you use a camera attachment on the front or the rear of the Wing - no more struggling to mount cameras...$34.80 -
Foil Drive UNIVERSAL Mast Adaptor
Foil Drive
$60.72The NEW Universal Mast Adaptor is made of a soft, flexible material that can de-form around your mast to create a solid and secure connection for your motor. Universal Motor Pod Not Included, this is...$60.72 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00 -
On Sale
HydroFlyer Cruiser Complete Unit
HydroFlyer
Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00The Cruiser is Hydroflyer's most popular and user friendly model. Built for riders of all skill levels, shapes and sizes. Reduced side-to-side rock and V-shaped nose entry for minimum resistance. Can...Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00 -
Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling
Waydoo
$2,980.00Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling What Waydoo has to say: FoilBoost 2-way design gives you a whole new way to surf! Next-Gen Power System Modular Design Easy Assembly Smart Control Simple to...$2,980.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Manticore V1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,049.00 - $1,099.99$649.00 - $799.00MANTICORE V1 Confidence / Inspiring / Performance Sizes: 90L / 105L / 120L Includes: Manticore Board **(Foil Track Hardware not included)** The Manticore V1 was designed to help wingers progress...MSRP: $1,049.00 - $1,099.99$649.00 - $799.00 -
2027 Duotone NTT 360 Bindings
Duotone
$319.002027 Duotone NTT 360 Sizes: S / M / L / XL The 2027 Duotone NTT 360 sets a new benchmark for kiteboard bindings, blending locked-in performance with all-day comfort. Designed around the proven...$319.00 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,599.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set The new thinner profile of the front wing allows for more glide speed and the extended chord length helps with low-speed lift. Pair the 155 Front Wing with the...$1,599.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
North Sonar Foil Stabilizer S01
North
$135.00North Sonar Foil Stabilizer S01 Foil Accessory Your early warning signal North's dihedral-shaped rear stabil$135.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,389.00 - $1,429.002027 F-One Mitu Pro 50/50 Surf & Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" Whether you are carving down the line, accelerating through turns, or popping into your next freestyle...$1,389.00 - $1,429.00 -
2027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar Sizes: 38-43cm / 45-50cm / 50-55cm What North has to say: Auto-unwinding Auto-unwinding and built to perform, the new Pro is now 20% stronger and lighter...$785.00 -
KT Atlas Front Wing
KT
$652.00 - $802.00Unmatched efficiency, glide, acceleration and maneuverability for experienced riders. The Atlas series is crafted for intermediate to advanced riders seeking exceptional glide, acceleration, and a...$652.00 - $802.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
2024
2024 North Free-V Foil Straps
North
$139.002024 North Free-V Foil Straps Description: Experience greater control and connection to your foil with our lightweight cushioned foil board straps. The V-shaped front strap allows you to switch...$139.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
On Sale
Foil Drive Mast Adaptor
Foil Drive
$5.00 - $60.72Foil Drive Mast Adaptor What's Included: 1x Inner Nose Piece 1x Inner Rear Piece **NOTE: This adaptors require a Universal Motor Pod to work, this is not included. Changed your foil mast setup or...$5.00 - $60.72 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Ascend Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$799.00 - $1,154.302024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Ascend Carbon Ultra Sizes: 42 / 52 / 62 / 72 / 82 / 92 / 102 / 112 / 122 / 142 Size Length$799.00 - $1,154.30 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75 -
Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System
Slingshot Sports
$289.00Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: The RapidTrack foil-board connection system was developed to get you on the water easier and faster. Designed to maximize efficiency...$289.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,499.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set Built for Speed and Turns on a Dime! The Horizon Surf 120 is the fastest, most agile foil in the Horizon range, offering a perfect blend of speed and control...$1,499.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vapor APEX Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00With a focus towards Big Air kiting, the new Vapor Apex is a no compromise product that likes to be ridden fast and edged hard. A wood core, wrapped in a full carbon skin gives the weight you need,...Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot UltraFly V1 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00Discover the world of wing foiling with the Slingshot UltraFly, a game-changer in the world of inflatable foil boards. Engineered for top-notch foiling performance, its stiff and reactive design...MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
2024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage
Duotone
$209.00 - $269.002024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage Sizes: 60 / 66 / 74 / 90 What Duotone has to say: Building upon the great feedback received from our 60cm Alu 3BS fuselage, we have decided to extend these...$209.00 - $269.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
2025 Appletree Zapple Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$1,949.00 - $2,099.00Designed for Foil Drive! Let us introduce to you the Zapple, a fully Foil Drive compatible board! The board was designed together with the Foil Drive team to make sure the board fits the Foil Drive...$1,949.00 - $2,099.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
Duotone Glide 2.0 D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,018.00 - $1,138.00Introducing the Glide 2.0 D/LAB – the next generation of our Glide range in premium D/LAB construction. Designed to meet the demands of the very best, it features a Semi-Glider low-drag design that...$1,018.00 - $1,138.00 -
On Sale
Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$679.00 - $988.00Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing Each member of the ARTPRO Range (More sizes and details to follow soon) is a wing in its own right, not simply scaled versions of its closest sibling, all the wings...$679.00 - $988.00