Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On SaleFree Nug Hook
Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $154.00Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness Sizes: S / M / L / XL HARNESS SIZENow: $99.00Was: $154.00 -
2025 Slingshot Proto Craft 001 Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$2,099.00Proto Craft 001Efficient / Responsive / Purpose-Built Size: 95L (90"L x 18"W) What Slingshot has to say: The Proto Craft 001 is a purpose built SUP foil board designed to get you up on foil faster...$2,099.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Sky Style Wing Board
Duotone
Now: $1,189.00Was: $1,499.00Designed with improved stability and responsive reactions, this board is perfect for riders looking to elevate their Wing Foiling skills. The Sky Style 2025 is crafted to provide exceptional...Now: $1,189.00Was: $1,499.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard Sizes: 40L, 50L, 60L, 75L, 85L, 95L, 110L, 125L, & 140L Accessory Checklist$499.00 - $799.00 -
2027 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002027 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
2025 Appletree Skipper DW V2
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00Refined Design. More Lift. Greater Control. The Skipper Downwind V2 is a major evolution from its predecessor, carefully reengineered for improved foil control, lift, and efficiency. The Skipper DW...Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale2024
$499.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Rocket Wing - S Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$1,520.00 - $1,780.00With its game changing shape, the ROCKET WING-S is redefining wing foiling in the waves. Offering fantastic accelerations for an incredibly efficient take-off, this board maximizes your wave riding...$1,520.00 - $1,780.00 -
Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board
Sunova
$1,799.00Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board Sizes: 4'10" / 5'2" / 5'6" What Sunova has to say: Light & durable with amazing controller connection. TR3 TEC is SUNOVA’s most popular foilboard technology. After the...$1,799.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$659.00 - $839.002027 Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing PRONE / FREEFLY / WAKE / FOIL ASSIST Sizes: 800, 925, 1050, 1200 When you're looking for smooth maneuverability, effortless pumping, and responsive carving, the 2027...$659.00 - $839.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Comp PRO Kite Surfboard
North
Now: $899.00Was: $1,349.002024 North Comp PRO Kite Surfboard Strapless Freestyle Surf Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 Size (FT) 4'10 5'0 5'2Now: $899.00Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
2024 Manera Halo V2 Harness
Manera
$149.00 - $299.00The HALO 2.0 continues to offer our breakthrough "Adaptive Shell" technology, all in a harness you can trust. Following the recall concerning these parts, the “Adaptive skin”, “Pivot Inter” and...$149.00 - $299.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket Surf Foilboard
F-One
$1,329.00 - $1,389.00Specifically designed for foil surfing, the ROCKET SURF is the most compact board of the range. Its design will guarantee that you can paddle, take-off, ride, pump and carve with maximum control as...$1,329.00 - $1,389.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
Foil Drive External Antenna
Foil Drive
$303.60External Antenna Kit Includes: 1x External Antenna 2x Foam Pads for the Nose Cone 1x Antenna Deck Mount External Antenna Compatible With: Assist MAX Assist Slim Foil Drive External Antenna Setup$303.60 -
On Sale
Wake Thief Premium Package
MACkite
Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00Wake Thief Premium Foil Package What's Included: Choice of Dwarf Craft or Hope Craft Foil Board Axis PNG 1310 Carbon Front Wing Axis S-Series Rear Wing 450 Axis S-Series Short Fuselage 680mm Axis...Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Overview Jeff chats with Adam Carr from Naish a$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon
KT
Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00Radical carving and maneuvers with unmatched early take off and seamless touchdowns. In its 2nd generation the Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon balances neutrally on or above the water. Lifting up, it paddles with...Now: $1,449.00Was: $2,030.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 North Swell Surf Foilboard
North
Now: $599.00Was: $1,049.002024 North Swell Surf Foilboard Surf Foilboard Sizes: 4'2 / 4'4 / 4'6 / 4'10 Description: Pocket frother. Foam chaser. No wave is “too” anything for the Swell, our dedicated prone surf foilboard...Now: $599.00Was: $1,049.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
2027 F-One TRAX Twintip
F-One
$659.002027 F-One TRAX Twintip Freeride / Upwind Sizes: 132 x 37 cm, 133 x 38 cm, 136 x 40.5 cm, 137 x 42 cm The 2027 F-One TRAX Twintip is designed to give you an intuitive, smooth ride across all water...$659.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
2024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard
North
$1,379.002024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard Performance Surf Sizes: 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 5'11 Size (FT) 5'5 5'7 5'9 5$1,379.00 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
On Sale
HydroFlyer Cruiser Complete Unit
HydroFlyer
Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00The Cruiser is Hydroflyer's most popular and user friendly model. Built for riders of all skill levels, shapes and sizes. Reduced side-to-side rock and V-shaped nose entry for minimum resistance. Can...Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00 -
ANCHORMAN by K?ohi - Harness + Wing Leash + Sea Anchor
Kaohi
$220.00ANCHORMAN by Kāohi this Harness, Leash, Anchor combo is the only harness with an integrated quick-release leash and innovative safety anchor. Experience security, safety and versatility with the...$220.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00 -
2027 Eleveight CHUTE Pocket Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$949.00 - $1,079.002027 Eleveight CHUTE V1 Pocket Wing Downwind / Wave Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Eleveight has to say: The new Chute unlocks pure swell connection with compact stow-and-go performance for...$949.00 - $1,079.00