Product results
Product results
-
On Sale50% off Sale
S27 Naish Matador LT
Naish
$299.00 - $429.002024 Naish Matador LT Wing The 2024 Matador LT is all about cutting weight without sacrificing performance. The LT version dials in even tighter canopy tension and trims down unnecessary extras,...$299.00 - $429.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.002024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite Unlimited / Foiling / Object Why the Slingshot UFO V3 is Fred Hope's Favorite for Kite Foiling SizeMSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.00 -
Code Foils Fuselage
Code Foils
$258.50 - $269.50Code Foils Fuselage Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L We offer three lengths of fuselages to provide more versatility to our range. In addition to the medium, we have the ‘small’ and the ‘large’ fuse...$258.50 - $269.50 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
2026 Naish Chimera Foil Board
Naish
$1,011.75 - $1,439.252026 Chimera Sizes: 38L / 48L / 53L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 108L / 128L / 148L The Naish Chimera is built for those jack-of-all-trades on the beach — those who want to wing, prone, tow, or have...$1,011.75 - $1,439.25 -
2026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon
AK Durable Supply Co.
$1,900.00 - $2,020.002026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon Sizes: 30L / 36L / 46L / 55L / 65L / 76L / 90L / 110L / 125L / 140L What AK has to say: Carving oriented foilboard with a surf outline. Convex nose area...$1,900.00 - $2,020.00 -
On Sale
North Horizon DW Foil Board
North
$1,449.00 - $1,499.00Downwind | SUP | LW Wing When we look to the horizon, it ignites our desire to progress and a thirst to overcome challenges – it awakens the voyager within. An evolution of surfing, with downwinding,...$1,449.00 - $1,499.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Skillit Surfboard
Cabrinha
$1,199.002026 Skillit Kite Surfboard All Around Surf Sizes: 5'3" / 5'6" What Cabrinha has to say: Some boards earn their reputation the only way that really matters, through real sessions in real conditions...$1,199.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Freestyle SLS Twintip
Duotone
$1,259.002027 Duotone TS Freestyle SLS Twintip Competition Freestyle / Wakestyle Sizes: 136cm, 140cm, 144cm When you are pushing your unhooked maneuvers and competitive riding, the 2027 Duotone TS Freestyle...$1,259.00 -
On Sale50% Off
S27 Naish Wing Surfer MK4
Naish
$319.00 - $599.00Naish Wing Surfer MK4 WING-SURFING From light wind cruising and wave riding to freestyle and racing, the Naish Wing-Surfer MK4 wing is designed to handle it all. Naish took everything riders loved...$319.00 - $599.00 -
Manera Deflater Bag
Manera
$139.00Fits a Wing of 5m or more inside! If you're into long downwind sessions, the Manera Deflater Bag is a game changer. Unlike generic hydration packs, this bag is made exclusively for riders who...$139.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$2,079.00 - $2,379.002027 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you want lightweight performance and immediate power transfer, the 2027 Duotone Unit...$2,079.00 - $2,379.00 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperModel HTF2 Kiteboarding Kite
Reedin
$799.00 - $1,049.00SUPERMODEL excels in every discipline. With consistent power through turns and precise control, it’s the easiest and most intuitive do-it-all kite in the skies. Any discipline, all...$799.00 - $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
On Sale
Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar
Flysurfer
Now: $399.00Was: $545.00Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar Water / Land / Snow Sizes: S / M / L **Does NOT Include Safety Leash What Flysurfer has to say: The CONNECT3 Control Bar is designed for durability and versatility,...Now: $399.00Was: $545.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
$819.002027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 139cm / 142cm Looking to level up your Big Air and Freestyle sessions with an eco-conscious edge? The 2027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue brings the...$819.00 -
2027 F-One MAGNET Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,549.00 - $1,569.002027 F-One Magnet Carbon V3 Strapless Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 4'11 (10.8L) / 5'1 (11.5L) When you are looking to push your strapless freestyle riding, the F-One Magnet Carbon delivers stickiness and...$1,549.00 - $1,569.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,999.00 - $2,459.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Sizes: 7m / 9m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The High Performance All-round Kite with explosive lift, direct handling, exceptional versatility, and exclusive...$1,999.00 - $2,459.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Slider Set
Axis
$69.00Axis Stainless Screwset & Toolset The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: 2 x M8*35 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M8*70 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive...$69.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Toolset Box
Axis
$103.00The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: Torx Key for M6 2 x M6 14mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M6 18mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel...$103.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast
KT
$2,213.00 - $2,404.00KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast Downwind Race, Prone, Wake, Tow, Wing, Wave, Freeride, Freestyle, Race, Big Wave. Sizes: 77cm / 85cm / 95cm What KT has to say: The Apex Mast series shatters the conventions...$2,213.00 - $2,404.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
2026 Naish ADX Wing
Naish
$999.00 - $1,399.002026 Naish ADX Wing Wingfoil / All-round Performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m When you're looking to progress your wingfoiling skills across varied water conditions,...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,029.00 - $1,229.002026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing Freeride Wave Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m When you head out into the surf or hit your local freeride spot, the 2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing delivers precise control and smooth...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
Code Foils x Foil Drive Integrated UHM Mast
Code Foils
$2,299.00Code Foils x Foil Drive Integrated Mast Ultra High Modulus. Fully Integrated. Zero Compromise. Size: 78cm What Code Foils has to say: This mast is the new flagship in Code’s Foil Drive lineup,...$2,299.00 -
2026 Eleveight RS V9 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,409.00 - $2,119.00Eleveight RS V9 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m Freeride / Big Air / All-Around The Eleveight RS V9 delivers unmatched all-round performance with its 3-strut delta shape for...$1,409.00 - $2,119.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $660.00Was: $829.002026 Duotone Click Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm (S) / 49cm (M) Recommended for all Duotone kites The Duotone Click Bar is back with a few pivotal upgrades for 2026 that makes it an incredibly...Now: $660.00Was: $829.00 -
2026 Flysurfer SONIC 5 Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$2,360.00 - $3,045.002026 SONIC5 Sizes: 7m / 10m / 12m / 15m Big Air If you’re chasing serious airtime, controlled landings, and reliable performance in strong winds, the SONIC⁵ is Flysurfer’s answer. With its...$2,360.00 - $3,045.00 -
2026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$909.00 - $1,119.002026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m Experience effortless control and instant power generation every time you hit the water with the 2026...$909.00 - $1,119.00 -
2026 Naish Kokomo Kite Surfboard
Naish
$1,149.002026 Naish Kokomo Sizes: 5'4" / 5'8" What Naish has to say: The Kokomo is a modern, new school shape built for high performance in real-world conditions. It stays smooth through chop and messy...$1,149.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
2027 Duotone NTT 360 Bindings
Duotone
$319.002027 Duotone NTT 360 Sizes: S / M / L / XL The 2027 Duotone NTT 360 sets a new benchmark for kiteboard bindings, blending locked-in performance with all-day comfort. Designed around the proven...$319.00 -
2026 Naish Hunt Q Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,399.00 - $2,299.002026 Naish Hunt Q Kite Sizes: 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What Naish has to say: When the section starts lining up, there’s no time to overthink. Just feel. Get lost in the...$1,399.00 - $2,299.00 -
Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set
Triton Foils
$1,499.00Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set FREESTYLE / FREERIDE / WAVE Triton X1 Monofoil Review | Wing Foiling and Kite Foiling Sizes$1,499.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Hybrid Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,199.00 - $1,469.00P.T. Hybrid Parawing Hybrid Power. Zero Compromise. Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.3m / 5.7m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: The Next Evolution in Parawing Design. The P.T. Hybrid marks a new era in...$1,199.00 - $1,469.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Strike V4 Wing
F-One
$699.00 - $909.002024 F-One Strike V4 Wing Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 5.5 Thanks to its optimized design and Sail Engineering, the new F-ONE STRIKE V4 is a masterpiece of aerodynamism. This version of...$699.00 - $909.00