Product results
Product results
-
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
2025 WAKA Glide V1 Foilboard
WAKA
$2,199.00 - $2,599.00Introducing the world's first award-winning folding foil board featuring revolutionary WAKA TravelFold™ technology that combines high performance with unprecedented$2,199.00 - $2,599.00