Product results
Product results
-
PKS Wing Boom Loop x2
PKS
$20.00PKS Wing Boom Loop x2 Comes with: 2 - Attchment Pigtails or Attachment Webbing Loops for the Boom Style option Tested on / Connection Type: North Nova Vayu Ozone WASP V2 F1...$20.00 -
PKS Wing Harness Line
PKS
$29.95PKS Adjustable/Universal Wingboarding Harness Line The PKS Adjustable Wingboarding Harness line is adjustable for length and will attach to wings with handles as well as wings with a boom (with boom...$29.95 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
On Sale
Ultimate Wingfoil Spare Parts Kit
MACkite
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00We’ve all been there. You're at the beach, the wind is blowing a perfect 20 knots, and just as you're about to hit the water, you realize you've lost your pump adapter or track nut. It’s the kind of...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo 128197-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 800mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
2025 Reedin Toasties Bindings
Reedin
$239.00Sizes: S - M/L - XL TOASTIES make any board feel better. Designed for riders who demand the perfect balance of comfort, control, and lightweight performance, these bindings redefine your connection...$239.00 -
On Sale
North Navigator PRO Control Bar
North
Now: $551.20Was: $689.00Navigator bar with Pro performance: lighter, pro line setup (10+12) and auto-swivel Sizes: 45-50cm / 50-55cm Includes: Bar, Lines & Short Leash The Navigator PRO Control System 2024 Bar boasts an...Now: $551.20Was: $689.00 -
On Sale
Manera S-Foam Helmet
Manera
$84.99 - $99.00Sizes: S / M / L We always refused to make bulky, hard helmets because they are very uncomfortable to wear in the wind and horrible to surf with. They could even be dangerous as they make the impact...$84.99 - $99.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit
Drydor
$999.00Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit Ultra-light, high-tech SCHOELLER fabric, maximum breathability, best workmanship and 100% free motion make the new QUANTUM PRO the All-in-One suit...$999.00 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
On Sale
2025 Eleveight RS V8 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$979.30 - $1,399.30Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 / 14 / 17 What Eleveight has to say: The RS kite is a versatile all-round choice whatever your style of riding. Its double-loop capabilities make it a favourite...$979.30 - $1,399.30 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
EFS Toroidal V2 & V2-QR Propeller for Lift eFoil
EFS
$379.00 - $489.00Toroidal Propeller for Lift eFoil | V2 and V2-QR High-Efficiency Props What EFS has to say: EfoilSolutions V2 and V2-QR Toroidal Propellers for Lift eFoil Version 1 thru 5 – upgrade your Lift eFoil...$379.00 - $489.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
AFS D-Lite Wing
AFS
$729.00 - $859.00FREERIDE / SURF / WINGFOIL Overview Lightweight and intuitive The D-lite offers you an incredibly light and intuitive flying experience. Add to that soft handles fo$729.00 - $859.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00