Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00UFO V4 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270110011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
North Balance Board
North
$139.00No wind? No problem. This indoor training aid will keep your muscles toned and stabilisers honed for your next session (and provide endless hours of living room entertainment). Use the Balance Board...$139.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Seek Wing Foilboard
North
$1,259.25 - $1,424.25Let the Seek wing-foil board take you places you’ve never been. Upwind, downwind, ocean roller or lake. The 2025 Seek has a balanced design for clean release and a comfortable stance. The efficient...$1,259.25 - $1,424.25 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
Ride Engine Bati Wing Foil Harness
Ride Engine
$189.00Elevate your next wing foiling session with the innovative Bati Wing foil harness. At the heart of the Bati lies the scientifically proven Ride Engine Curv® composite hard shell, designed to evenly...$189.00 -
Foil Drive Mounting Base Plate
Foil Drive
$59.00Foil Drive Mounting Base Plate Perfect for those boards that have the deck pad go all the way to the rear of the board. Use two foot strap screws to secure the plate to your board and then attached...$59.00 -
On Sale
F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO
F-One
Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO IT'S ALL DOWNWIND FROM HERE. Experience the stoke and freedom of downwinders with F-ONE’s ROCKET SUP DW PRO board. Thanks to its optimized sleek design and...Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Prime Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $447.30Was: $639.002025 North Prime TT Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 138cm / 141cm / 144cm / 148cm / 152cm FREERIDE The North Prime is a freeride twintip that let's you progress quickly while keeping sessions fun. North...Now: $447.30Was: $639.00 -
On Sale
NSI SUP & Wing Board Handle - Black
NSI
Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Light & convenient grab handle for your traditional hard board! NSI's ultra-strong handle can be installed on the rail or front and rear deck to assist in carrying the board or for passengers (kids)...Now: $31.99Was: $39.99 -
2027 Naish Nimbus Foilboard
Naish
$1,539.00 - $1,659.002027 Naish Nimbus Wingfoil Freestyle / Freeride / Progression Sizes: 60L 4′8″, 70L 5′0″, 85L 5′3″, 100L 5′7″ You'll feel early lift, quick acceleration, and controlled landings every time you step...$1,539.00 - $1,659.00 -
On Sale
Sunova Carver Wing Foilboard
Sunova
Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00THE CARVER is the newest addition to the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved with the sport of Downwind Foiling x Winging. Many of our customers were winging on their Aviator Downwind...Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00 -
2025 North Cross Pro Surfboard
North
$1,479.002025 North Cross Pro Surfboard Kite Surf / Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'3" The Cross Pro Surfboard is a thinner, lighter take on North's Cross for riders who want one board for waves and strapless...$1,479.00 -
F-One Pocket Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$1,139.00F-One Pocket Carbon Foil Board Sizes: 110 x 44cm / 120 x 46cm / 130 x 47cm Using compact outlines, we developed a complete range of boards with minimum length for maximum fun. The POCKET CARBON...$1,139.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad
Foil Drive
$7.59Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad This is a replacement Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad. It’s designed to provide cushioning between the Foil Drive Nose Cone and board where a gap may be present...$7.59 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Swift Wing Board
Cabrinha
$999.00 - $1,234.35The board that started its own genre is back for it’s second version and is better and as revolutionary as before. Initially in development we saw this board as the next evolutionary jump for riding...$999.00 - $1,234.35 -
2024
2024 North Free-Lo Straps
North
$70.802024 North Free-Lo Straps Description: A low-profile minimalist strap designed for strapped-in riding, especially prone foiling. Whether you’re boosting airs or maximising your pump efficiency to...$70.80 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foilboard
Naish
$850.00 - $1,114.00Developed alongside Austin Kalama and Koa Fabio as the go-to surf foil board for experienced riders who desire the versatility and power-performance features of a singular board to cover all facets...$850.00 - $1,114.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin Feather Foilboard
Reedin
$1,026.75 - $1,371.75Feather boards have been designed with one simple objective: to be as easy and fun as possible. To achieve this goal we focused on keeping only the absolute minimum necessary on the board, while...$1,026.75 - $1,371.75 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot UltraFly V1 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00Discover the world of wing foiling with the Slingshot UltraFly, a game-changer in the world of inflatable foil boards. Engineered for top-notch foiling performance, its stiff and reactive design...MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
Axis Foil Drive POCKET TRENCH Board
Axis
$1,827.00Axis Foil Drive POCKET TRENCH Board Sizes: 40L What Axis has to say: The patent pending AXIS Pocket Trench Board pushes the boundaries for Foil Drive integration. Rather than carving out a bulky...$1,827.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Ace Foil Lightning Blue Carbon
Starboard
$1,450.00 - $2,099.00LIGHTNING-FAST & ULTRA LIGHTMinimal weight design for maximum performance and efficiency. Every gram of raw materials is scrutinized to create a durable product at the lightest weight possible...$1,450.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
Omen Flux Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,192.00 - $1,656.002023 Omen Flux Foil Board Sizes: 36L / 40L / 48L / 60L / 72L / 84L Volume Length$1,192.00 - $1,656.00 -
2027 North Midi Pro Foil Board
North
$1,949.00 - $2,069.002027 North Midi Pro Foil Board Sizes: 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'9 What North has to say: Wing Crossover A slender, mid-length wing crossover board streamlined for on-water efficiency & fast...$1,949.00 - $2,069.00 -
Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit
Drydor
$999.00Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit Ultra-light, high-tech SCHOELLER fabric, maximum breathability, best workmanship and 100% free motion make the new QUANTUM PRO the All-in-One suit...$999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Soleil SLS Twintip Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00Includes: Fins only. (Handle included with Duotone binding purchase.) Crafted with the female rider in mind, the Soleil in Strong Light Superior construction features a narrower outline that provides...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Skybrid SLS
Duotone
Now: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00Foot Straps Included WING – FREERIDE / FREEFLY The Skybrid SLS is the latest addition to Duotone's rangeNow: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
North Horizon DW Foil Board
North
$1,449.00 - $1,499.00Downwind | SUP | LW Wing When we look to the horizon, it ignites our desire to progress and a thirst to overcome challenges – it awakens the voyager within. An evolution of surfing, with downwinding,...$1,449.00 - $1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Rocket Wing - S Foilboard
F-One
$1,079.20 - $1,271.20With its game changing shape, the ROCKET WING-S is redefining wing foiling in the waves. Offering fantastic accelerations for an incredibly efficient take-off, this board maximizes your wave riding...$1,079.20 - $1,271.20 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $109.95Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a...Now: $29.99Was: $109.95 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Laser Craft V1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,849.00Now: $899.00Was: $1,849.00The Laser Craft revolutionizes light wind wing boards with its unparalleled Max Release Track Lip. Engineered to perfection with superior drag elimination allowing the earliest possible take-off...MSRP: $1,849.00Now: $899.00Was: $1,849.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00