Product results
Product results
-
On Sale2023/24
2023/24 Mystic Foil Impact Vest
Mystic
Now: $149.00Was: $239.99Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL The foil vest has clash foam plates and sturdy NBR foam to protect your spine, making it perfect for foil surfing. You will wipe-out hard on your first couple of...Now: $149.00Was: $239.99 -
Mystic Solace Impact Vest
Mystic
$251.99The Solace Impact Vest revolutionizes bringing your phone on the water, allowing you to unleash your kitesurfing potential. We've crafted this premium vest with the waterproof Fidlock chest pocket,...$251.99 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
On Sale
Unifoil Hyper Front Wing
UniFoil
$365.00 - $410.00Unifoil Hyper2 Front Wing Sizes: 170 / 190 / 210 / 250 Description: Hyper² is the first w$365.00 - $410.00 -
On Sale
2023 Manera MAGMA Meteor Women 5/4/3 FZ
Manera
Now: $284.50Was: $569.002023 Manera MAGMA Meteor Women 5/4/3 FZ Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Note: Manera suits run very small. Please size up one or two sizes from your normal size! &nbsNow: $284.50Was: $569.00 -
2024 Mystic Downwinder Floatation Vest
Mystic
$155.99Navigate with confidence and comfort using the Downwinder Flotation Vest, CE-approved for assured safety and buoyancy. The side-zip design ensures a secure fit, while the high-cut structure and...$155.99 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
On SaleStaff Pick
Solite Custom Pro 5mm Boots - Black/Gray
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $89.95Solite Custom Pro 5mm Boots Black/Gray Theme Better than Barefoot - Heat molded custom fit comfort Our Custom Pro Series has no equal in the world of aquatic footwear. Every material and design...Now: $29.99Was: $89.95 -
Code Foils Fuselage
Code Foils
$258.50 - $269.50Code Foils Fuselage Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L We offer three lengths of fuselages to provide more versatility to our range. In addition to the medium, we have the ‘small’ and the ‘large’ fuse...$258.50 - $269.50 -
Foil Drive x North Integrated Sonar AF80 Mast
Foil Drive
$2,011.90The Sonar AF80 Foil Drive Integrated Masts features and integrated Foil Drive High Power Motor Pre-Installed to the mast at one of three positions. The North Integrated Mast now including the High...$2,011.90 -
Staff Pick
2021 Solite Custom Fire 8mm Black/Red Boots
Solite
$114.952021 Solite Custom Fire 8mm Boots Black/Red Theme You Asked. We Answered. The Warmest boot out there in heat mold-able custom fit. New England, Norway, Russia, The Great Lakes.... When the norm...$114.95 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
EFS Balloon Sand Wheel Kit for the EVO Axle
EFS
$149.00EfoilSolutions Balloon Sand Wheel Kit for the EVO Axle eFoil Beach Transport Accessory Getting your eFoil across deep, soft sand to the water should not drain your energy before your session starts...$149.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Base Plate Only
Code Foils
$119.00Code Foils Aluminium Base Plate Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Base Plate ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 -
Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only
Code Foils
$119.00 - $129.00Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only Sizes: 75cm / 80cm Includes: Aluminum Mast Stem ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 - $129.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Top Socket Only
Code Foils
$85.00Code Foils Aluminium Top Socket Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Top Socket ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$85.00 -
Code Foils Complete Aluminum Mast
Code Foils
$393.00 - $447.00Code Foils Complete Aluminium Mast Sizes: 75cm / 80cm What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built...$393.00 - $447.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Block FZ Impact Vest
Mystic
Now: $189.00Was: $203.99Mystic Block Impact Vest Front Zip - Kite Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Block Impact Vest is perfect if you're going big. Built to buffer heavy wipe outs. This vest is...Now: $189.00Was: $203.99 -
Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set
Code Foils
$70.00Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built design delivering...$70.00 -
In Stock!!!
Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod
Foil Drive
$249.00Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod What Foil Drive has to say: You will require electrical tape or similar to secure the Motor Cable to the mast. NOT INCLUDED A toolless, instant latching, universal...$249.00 -
2025 Naish Hover DW Inflatable
Naish
$1,079.00 - $1,139.00Introducing the Hover Downwind Inflatable, a SUP with your favorite qualities, now catering to downwind foiling and light-wind wing foiling as an easily accessible, highly versatile compact package...$1,079.00 - $1,139.00 -
On Sale
Foil & Wing Safety Package
Mystic
Now: $269.95Was: $284.99Foil Safety Package Foiling is one of the greatest things ever. We've built this package to help you enjoy it forever, featuring: Impact Vest - specifically designed to protect your torso,...Now: $269.95Was: $284.99 -
On Sale
AK Method RS Carbon Waist Harness V3
AK Durable Supply Co.
$179.00 - $249.00**Spreader Bar Included The Method RS carbon waist harness features all the crucial elements of a classic hardback, but with added edge flex and accurate anatomical curvature for the ultimate...$179.00 - $249.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
EFS Retracting Leash Waist Belt Combo Kit
EFS
$169.00FoilSolutions Retracting Leash Waist Belt Combo Kit eFoiling / Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Pump Foiling / Downwind Options: 0.25 Coil (Normal Tension), 0.20 Coil (Soft Tension) When you're out on...$169.00 -
ONE by ONE x Kaohi Foot Strap
Kaohi
$56.00One by One x Kaohi Foot Strap Foiling / Surfing Footstrap Sizes: One Size (Sold as a single strap) You get foot placement and paddling comfort with the One by One x Kaohi Foot Strap. Designed by Paul...$56.00 -
On Sale2024
Mystic Majestic Wing Harness
Mystic
$239.00 - $263.00Mystic Majestic Wing Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL In the market for a waist harness that is worth the investment? Take the load off your arms and back with the Mystic Majestic Wing...$239.00 - $263.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone Contact Water V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$750.00 - $770.00Ozone Contact Water V5 Control System Sizes: 38cm / 45cm / 50cm / 55cm / 62cm Simple, safety-oriented, and versatile marks the Contact Water V5. The standout feature is the Click-In Loop, inspired by...$750.00 - $770.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Park Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone TS Park Wakestyle & Park Performance Sizes: 155 cm When you are looking to push your progression on kickers, sliders, and features, the 2027 Duotone TS Park delivers control and...$799.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
Code Foils KANGA Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,089.00 - $1,795.00Code Foils KANGA Front Wing Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 What Code has to say: Code Foils Dedicated Pump Foil Range Code Foils is proud to introduce the all-new Kanga Series, our most...$1,089.00 - $1,795.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 8mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $79.99Solite 8mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $79.99