Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
On Sale
Naish Hover Wing Foil Compact LE
Naish
$329.00 - $489.00Naish Hover Wing Foil LE ULTRA-COMPACT HOVER WING FOIL BOARDS WING FOIL/SUP FOIL SIZES: 70 | 80 | 100 | 115 Our new Hover Wing foil LE range is designed to reduce swing weight to an absolute minimum...$329.00 - $489.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Flow Craft V1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,549.00 - $1,769.99$799.00 - $849.00Introducing the Flow Craft V1, a new standard in Wingfoil boards with a cutting-edge shape and lightweight layup. The Flow Craft V1 was designed with performance as our main objective, utilizing...MSRP: $1,549.00 - $1,769.99$799.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Drifter APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,267.00 - $1,552.00The name that has always been the benchmark for anyone who rides moving walls of water, has just undergone one of its biggest updates to date. With its main attribute being in its name, we set forth...$1,267.00 - $1,552.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 North Seek Wing Foilboard
North
$599.00 - $649.002024 North Seek Wing Foilboard Wing Foilboard Sizes: 4'4 / 4'6 / 4'8 / 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'4 / 5'6 / 5'11 Description: Let the Seek wing-foil board take you places you’ve never been. Upwind,...$599.00 - $649.00 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board
Duotone
$599.00 - $899.002024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board WING - SURF / FREESTYLE / FREERIDE 2024 Duotone Sky Series Wing Boards Overview Sizes: 4'5 / 4'7 / 4'9 / 4$599.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
Sunova Pilot Surf Foilboard
Sunova
$1,299.00 - $1,399.00Pilot Surf Foilboard Sunova / casey. Sizes: 4'0" / 4'4" / 4'8" / 5'0" / 5'4" / 5'8" What Sunova has to say: THE PILOT will help you prone foil like a pro! This is the latest rendition of a seriously...$1,299.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board
Cabrinha
$949.00 - $1,019.002024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board Sizes: 5'8 X 19" X 5.4" - 85L 6'3 X 20" X 5.4" - 100L 6'9 X 21" X 6.1" - 125L Size 5'8 6$949.00 - $1,019.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
In Stock & Shipping
The DockStarter Inflatable Foil Launch Pad
North
$429.00Addicted to pump? Or just want to stay in peak shape when there's no swell? Whatever your motive, this cool inflatable invention will make getting started easier when pumping your foil from a boat,...$429.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
North Board Vent Plug
North
Now: $34.99Was: $39.00North Board Vent Plug Two-way GORE™ Protective Vent The EPS core of a high volume board is affected by extreme temperature changes. To prevent air pressure build-up we’ve installed a two-way GORE™...Now: $34.99Was: $39.00 -
On SaleOn Sale
2023 Fanatic Sky Style TE Wing Foilboard
Fanatic
Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.002023 Fanatic Sky Style TE STYLE MATTERS Sizes: 4'7'' / 4'9'' / 4'11'' / 5'1'' The name says it all! These models are designed to evolve your style – whether in the air or in the surf, pushing your...Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.00 -
AFS Flyer Full Set Complete Foil
AFS
$1,349.00 - $1,749.00The Flyer foil is designed to accompany your first wing flights. Its smooth take-off, stability, control and predictability make it the ideal foil for learning to fly easily. 100% carbon. Size...$1,349.00 - $1,749.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Prime Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $447.30Was: $639.002025 North Prime TT Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 138cm / 141cm / 144cm / 148cm / 152cm FREERIDE The North Prime is a freeride twintip that let's you progress quickly while keeping sessions fun. North...Now: $447.30Was: $639.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Seek Wing Foilboard
North
$1,259.25 - $1,424.25Let the Seek wing-foil board take you places you’ve never been. Upwind, downwind, ocean roller or lake. The 2025 Seek has a balanced design for clean release and a comfortable stance. The efficient...$1,259.25 - $1,424.25 -
North Balance Board
North
$139.00No wind? No problem. This indoor training aid will keep your muscles toned and stabilisers honed for your next session (and provide endless hours of living room entertainment). Use the Balance Board...$139.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot UltraFly V1 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00Discover the world of wing foiling with the Slingshot UltraFly, a game-changer in the world of inflatable foil boards. Engineered for top-notch foiling performance, its stiff and reactive design...MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
Foil Drive Mounting Base Plate
Foil Drive
$59.00Foil Drive Mounting Base Plate Perfect for those boards that have the deck pad go all the way to the rear of the board. Use two foot strap screws to secure the plate to your board and then attached...$59.00 -
2025 North Cross Pro Surfboard
North
$1,479.002025 North Cross Pro Surfboard Kite Surf / Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'3" The Cross Pro Surfboard is a thinner, lighter take on North's Cross for riders who want one board for waves and strapless...$1,479.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foilboard
Naish
$850.00 - $1,114.00Developed alongside Austin Kalama and Koa Fabio as the go-to surf foil board for experienced riders who desire the versatility and power-performance features of a singular board to cover all facets...$850.00 - $1,114.00 -
On Sale
Sunova Carver Wing Foilboard
Sunova
Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00THE CARVER is the newest addition to the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved with the sport of Downwind Foiling x Winging. Many of our customers were winging on their Aviator Downwind...Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00 -
Ride Engine Bati Wing Foil Harness
Ride Engine
$189.00Elevate your next wing foiling session with the innovative Bati Wing foil harness. At the heart of the Bati lies the scientifically proven Ride Engine Curv® composite hard shell, designed to evenly...$189.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
F-One Pocket Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$1,139.00F-One Pocket Carbon Foil Board Sizes: 110 x 44cm / 120 x 46cm / 130 x 47cm Using compact outlines, we developed a complete range of boards with minimum length for maximum fun. The POCKET CARBON...$1,139.00 -
EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels
EFS
$499.00EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels Sizes: Size1 / Size2 / Size3 / Size4 What EFS has to say: eFoil Carts – Transport Your eFoil Board Easily eFoil carts and transport trolleys make it easy to$499.00