Product results
Product results
-
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,510.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$5,510.00 -
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00 -
Duotone Assist Fuselage Adapter
Duotone
$99.00 - $199.00Fuselage Adapter for Duotone Assist Foils Information On Each Adapter Duotone Adapter: To combine the aluminum masts, such as the Foil Assist Mast AL and the Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL, with a...$99.00 - $199.00 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
2026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,686.75 - $3,149.002026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Freeride / All-Around The F-One Bandit Limited Edition takes the legendary Bandit DNA and dials it up with cutting-edge materials and...$1,686.75 - $3,149.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
On Sale
GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing
Go Foil
Now: $225.00Was: $550.00GoFoil EZ Series Front Wing Size: 1275 / 1600 As the name implies, this line is easy to ride, making this foil ideal for quickly improving your skill level. The EZ foil line rides at a more...Now: $225.00Was: $550.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Neil Pryde Fly II Wing
Neil Pryde
$425.00 - $575.00All-Around Performance Sizes: 1.8m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.3m / 4.7m / 5m / 5.4m / 5.7m / 6m / 6.7m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge has been reduced by 3-6% for the...$425.00 - $575.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00