Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Duotone Accessories & Parts
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Mounts & Adaptors
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Bar Accessories
- Kite > Harnesses > Seat Harness
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- Wing > Boards > Inflatable Wing Boards
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kite Foiling
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Pumps & Accessories
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Foil Sets
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling
- Kite > Kiteboards > Wakestyle Kiteboards
- Kite > Bags
- Wing > Wings
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Traditional
- Wing > Boards > Mid-Length
Brands
DuotoneProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Wing Kit
Cabrinha
$1,209.00 - $1,279.00Prestige Wing Set Sizes: 760/160 - 905/180 - 1150/180 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review$1,209.00 - $1,279.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112009-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112007-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
2026 Ozone Parawing Stash Harness
Ozone
$159.002026 Ozone Stash Parawing Harness Higher upwind. Max endurance. Efficient storage. Run after run. Sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL What Ozone has to say: Unlock the full potential of your parawing sessions...$159.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $208.00Was: $260.00R-Series Tail Wing / 110 R - KoGL Demo R-Series-110-TW-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing, and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 110 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $208.00Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-10-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112012-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
2026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$449.992026 Ion Apex Waist Kite Harness Curv Hybrid Shell Construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Apex is built for riders who demand top-tier support and control in all...$449.99 -
On Sale
Titanium Replacement Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $159.20Was: $199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $159.20Was: $199.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
On Sale
Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo K7WOVSNXL065001-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 6.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union APEX Carbon-14 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,849.00 - $1,979.00UNION APEX MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Cabrinha Union a high-pe$1,849.00 - $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (17cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,999.99Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (17cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-17-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast, Three Blade High Power Motor, and Mast Cover Color: Carbon...Now: $1,999.99Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-11-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - KoGL Demo 1260491010-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 1000 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 5.5m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast
Cabrinha
$369.00 - $399.002026 Cabrinha Union Alloy Mast Sizes: 50cm / 75cm / 85cm What Cabrinha has to say: The UNION Aluminium Mast delivers the perfect balance of performance, durability, and value. Engineered with a...$369.00 - $399.00 -
On Sale
ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270141136-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/White Size: 136cm Condition: Great...Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $200.00Was: $250.00R-Series Tail Wing 120 R / 120 R - KoGL Demo 126862-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 120 R Condition: Great ConditionNow: $200.00Was: $250.00