Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$649.00 - $949.002024 Cabrinha 04 Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Size 6m 7m 8m$649.00 - $949.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete
Naish
Now: $383.60Was: $959.00Naish S26 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete What Naish has to say: Naish Jet foils feature a medium aspect ratio delta-wing planform with moderate anhedral to deliver the optimum combination of early...Now: $383.60Was: $959.00 -
Flysurfer Sync Carbon Free Control Bar
Flysurfer
$995.00The SYNC Carbon Control Bar was specifically designed for advanced and professional kiteboarders who demand the highest standards of performance, precision, and safety. With its ultra-lightweight...$995.00 -
Axis Fireball 1160 Front Wing
$1,067.00Axis Foils Fireball 1160 Front Wing What Axis has to say: Get ready to take your foiling to the next level. Win the race, cross the channel, smash your personal bests. Whatever your goal is, paddle...$1,067.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap
Ride Engine
$165.99Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing - Also comes with 500mm Bungee What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world...$165.99 -
Flysurfer SuperSonic Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$3,150.00 - $3,885.00Lightest closed cell foil kite in our lineup The SUPERSONIC is designed for dedicated kitefoilers who demand peak performance in marginal winds. Created with a passion for foiling, this closed-cell...$3,150.00 - $3,885.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $811.85ALL AROUND / FREERIDE / SURF / BIG AIR Trusted by pros, loved by weekend warriors: the Cabrinha Mantis is back for 2025 and refined for riders who want it all: freeride flow, wave-slaying control,...$597.35 - $811.85 -
Code Foils KANGA Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,089.00 - $1,795.00Code Foils KANGA Front Wing Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 What Code has to say: Code Foils Dedicated Pump Foil Range Code Foils is proud to introduce the all-new Kanga Series, our most...$1,089.00 - $1,795.00 -
Special Order Item - ETA of 3 Weeks
Ozone Explore V3 Snow Kite
Ozone
$1,268.00 - $1,719.00Built for simplicity and ease of use for all rider levels. The Ozone Explore V3 is the master of accessibility. This single surface design opens up a world of snowkiting opportunities, allowing you...$1,268.00 - $1,719.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Base
Ride Engine
$110.00Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Base Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world of foiling, the RE_Tractable Reel...$110.00 -
Ozone Wing/Parawing Bungee Loop Harness Line
Ozone
$42.00 - $52.00Ozone Wing/Parawing Bungee Loop Harness Line Sizes: 20cm / 25cm / 30cm / 35cm Attachment Options: Single Attachment / Double Attachment What Ozone has to say: Designed for performance, simplicity,...$42.00 - $52.00 -
2027 F-One MAGNET Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,549.00 - $1,569.002027 F-One Magnet Carbon V3 Strapless Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 4'11 (10.8L) / 5'1 (11.5L) When you are looking to push your strapless freestyle riding, the F-One Magnet Carbon delivers stickiness and...$1,549.00 - $1,569.00 -
2024 North Premium Tow Rope
North
$219.00Braided Floating Rope with Handle Easy-grab, high-visibility floating rope with a comfortable ergonomic handle for tow-in foil and surf. Adjustable length and large diameter, with non-slip braided...$219.00 -
On Sale
F-One ALU Fuselage 74 Surf
F-One
Now: $175.00Was: $320.00The F-ONE Alu Fuselage 74 SURF provides an ultra-rigid wing connection. Built in aluminum, it is very strong and allows the suitable front wings and stabilizers to be connected effortlessly. Ideal...Now: $175.00Was: $320.00 -
On Sale
2023 Ion Rave Wingfoil Harness - Cascade Blue
Ion
Now: $159.99Was: $199.992023 Ion Rave Wingfoil Harness - Cascade Blue Sizes: 48 - 50 / S - M 52 - 54 / L - XL SIZE WAIST (EU/cm) WAIST (US/Inch)Now: $159.99Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Liquid Force Foil Surf 9" Combo 75'
Liquid Force Kites
MSRP: $99.99Now: $69.99Was: $99.99Foil Surf 9" Combo 75' What Liquid Force has to say: The Liquid Force Foil Surf Rope will get you into the first, second or third wake. 75' total length with 3 sections to set you foil at 25', 55'...MSRP: $99.99Now: $69.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete
Naish
Now: $383.60Was: $959.00Naish S27 Jet Foil 1050 Semi-Complete What Naish has to say: Naish Jet foils feature a medium aspect ratio delta-wing planform with moderate anhedral to deliver the optimum combination of early...Now: $383.60Was: $959.00 -
On Sale
2024 AK Phazer Foil Board V4
AK Durable Supply Co.
$599.00 - $999.00AK Phazer Foil Board V4 Carving oriented shape with a surf outline.Convex nose area for soft touchdowns.Hard release tail for early planing. Sizes:$599.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
2021 Manera Wetshirt Short Sleeve
Manera
Now: $39.00Was: $65.00Manera Short Sleeve Wetshirt Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say: The sunshell wetshirt is made to protect you from the sun. Thanks to its fast-drying technology and its loose...Now: $39.00Was: $65.00 -
Flysurfer PEAK6 Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$650.00 - $1,070.00The PEAK 6 is made for adventurers: lightweight, durable, and reliable on snow, ice, or water. With enhanced stability, shorter bridle lines, and an optimized mixer, it offers maximum control, even...$650.00 - $1,070.00 -
On Sale
2024 Eleveight RS V7 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$899.00 - $999.002024 Eleveight RS V7 Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m 2024 Eleveight RS V7 Overview, with Kevin Wade$899.00 - $999.00 -
2024
Slingshot Sentry V2 Control Bar
Slingshot Sports
$599.00Slingshot Sentry V2 Control Bar - Precision / Performance / Control Sizes: 17'' x 23m / 20'' x 22m+2m Line extensions / 23'' x 27m Slingshot Sentry V2 and Joystick V1 Control Bars, With Fred Hope$599.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Pro Wing - 5m
Now: $799.00Was: $1,959.00Airush Freewing Pro Wing Wingfoil Racing / High-Performance Freeride Sizes: 5m When you want high-speed performance and direct energy transfer, the Airush Freewing Pro Wing delivers immediate power...Now: $799.00Was: $1,959.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
2025 Naish Atom Wing
Naish
$1,050.00 - $1,100.002025 Naish Atom Wing LIGHT WIND Sizes: 7m, 8m Don't want to waste a warm day just because the wind's being lazy? The 2025 Naish Atom Wing is your answer. This light wind lifter helps you in...$1,050.00 - $1,100.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Stealth Harness
Mystic
Now: $369.00Was: $459.99Mystic Stealth Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL Description: Always improving, always streamlining – that’s how our best products are crafted, and our latest upgradesNow: $369.00Was: $459.99 -
ANCHORMAN by K?ohi - Harness + Wing Leash + Sea Anchor
Kaohi
$220.00ANCHORMAN by Kāohi this Harness, Leash, Anchor combo is the only harness with an integrated quick-release leash and innovative safety anchor. Experience security, safety and versatility with the...$220.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
2024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage
Duotone
$209.00 - $269.002024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage Sizes: 60 / 66 / 74 / 90 What Duotone has to say: Building upon the great feedback received from our 60cm Alu 3BS fuselage, we have decided to extend these...$209.00 - $269.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
On Sale
PPC M1-L Wing
PPC
$773.50 - $1,330.00PERFORMANCE PROGRESSION / WAVE The M1-L is designed for those seeking high performance on a budget. It offers excellent value without sacrificing performance, making it ideal for newcomers to wing...$773.50 - $1,330.00 -
2025 Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 Control Bar
Reedin
$679.00The Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 2025 Bar is truly next-level. Super light, sleekly finished, and packed with smart features like auto-swivel, halved line options, and a smooth quick release. Everything...$679.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Waist Belt
Ride Engine
$160.99Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Waist Belt Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world of foiling, the RE_Tractable...$160.99 -
On Sale
Ensis Spin Freestyle Wing
Ensis
$299.00 - $449.00Ensis Spin Wing FREESTYLE/WAVE Looking to level up your freestyle or wave game? The Ensis Spin Wing is all about tight handling, easy spins, and pure connection to your foil. This win gis a go-to for...$299.00 - $449.00 -
KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast
KT
$2,213.00 - $2,404.00KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast Downwind Race, Prone, Wake, Tow, Wing, Wave, Freeride, Freestyle, Race, Big Wave. Sizes: 77cm / 85cm / 95cm What KT has to say: The Apex Mast series shatters the conventions...$2,213.00 - $2,404.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket SUP Downwind Pro Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$3,269.00 - $3,509.00Experience the stoke and freedom of downwinders with F-ONE’s new ROCKET SUP DW PRO board. Thanks to its optimized design, refined shape, and ultra-light constructions, get up on your foil faster than...$3,269.00 - $3,509.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing
Naish
$447.85 - $506.352024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing Sizes: 1400 / 1800 Size Front Wing Front Wingspan (cm)$447.85 - $506.35 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99