Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Launch Alloy FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$1,299.992026 Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 1200 What Liquid Force has to say: The easiest foil to learn on, just got a MASSIVE upgrade! For years the Launch 120...$1,299.99 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
2026 Duotone eMast AL Set
Duotone
$2,899.00eMast AL Set (Mast Set Only) Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Alloy Mast is designed to enhance your foiling experience by combining power,...$2,899.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $525.85Was: $809.00MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125942-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $525.85Was: $809.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 12m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,719.20Was: $2,149.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1050 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1050 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125941-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1050 Condition: Great...Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot
Mystic
$101.992026 Mystic Roam 5mm Round Toe Boot Sizes: 3 / 4 / 5 / 6-7 / 7.5 / 8-8.5 / 9.5 / 10-11 / 12 / 13 / 14 What Mystic has to say: The Roam Boots 5mm Round Toe are built for cold-water sessions where...$101.99 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127962-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW750 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo PRV25ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Parawing and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125943-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1500 Condition: GNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
On Sale
Now: $1,663.20Was: $2,079.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Caden's Lil' Wake Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00From Caden Buller: New year, new foil for Caden. This Code combo is the absolute bee's knees for dock starting and pump foiling. Keep in mind, it's no slouch in small wakes either. This combo...Now: $2,599.00Was: $2,957.00 -
On Sale
2023 Duotone Select SLS Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00SELECT SLS PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 135 / 138 / 141 / 144 The world's most comfortable freeride board gets the SLS treatment and a new shape for 2023, make sure you choose one size longer! The...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $615.20Was: $769.00Sonar DW820 Front Wing / DW820 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250136-DW820-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW820 Condition: Great...Now: $615.20Was: $769.00 -
2026 Mystic Majestic 5/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
$538.992026 Mystic Majestic 5/3 FZ Wetsuit Sizes: S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic Fullsuit 5/3mm is the pinnacle of our men’s wetsuit range. Upgraded with...$538.99 -
2026 Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
$527.992026 Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit Sizes: S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic Fullsuit 4/3mm is the pinnacle of our men’s wetsuit range. Upgraded with...$527.99 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 5.0m / 5m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
KOGL Test Fest 2026
MACkite
$45.00 - $55.00King of the Great Lakes 2026 September 25–27 | Now at City Beach, Grand Haven, MI Three days. The best gear on the market. The MACkite Crew. And a beach that was built for exactly this. King of the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $503.20Was: $629.00Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270025-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Short Throw Condition: Great...Now: $503.20Was: $629.00 -
On Sale
Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo PRV25-7ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Parawing and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 5.7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
2026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing
Triple Seven
$799.00 - $909.002026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing Downwind Parawing Focus Sizes: 3.2m / 4.1m / 5.6m When you want maximum control and swift deployment during downwind runs and wave sessions, the 2026 Triple Seven...$799.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale
Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326245-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/White/Lime Green Size: 5'2"x24.5"/157cm x...Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA850 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA850 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 124089-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber, Green Size: MA850 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA700 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $591.20Was: $739.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA700 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125940-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA700 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $591.20Was: $739.00 -
On Sale
BAR CONTACT WATER V5 / 50cm with 23m Lines - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $588.00Was: $735.00BAR CONTACT WATER V5 / 50cm with 23m Lines - 2025 - KoGL Demo BARCONV55023-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Red Size: 50cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $588.00Was: $735.00 -
2026 Appletree Mid Length V2
Appletree Surfboards
$1,899.00 - $2,349.002026 Appletree Mid Length V2 Full efficiency for early flight Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'7" / 5'10" / 6'1" / 6'5" / 6'9" / 7'1" What Appletree has to say: The Midlength V2 is the refined evolution of...$1,899.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
2026 Ion Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve men UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 46/XS - 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve is designed for...$69.99 -
On Sale
Edge VT Ultra-X / 15m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $3,119.20Was: $3,899.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $3,119.20Was: $3,899.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 Ozone VORTEX V2 Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$2,469.00 - $3,899.002026 Ozone VORTEX V2 Ultra-X Kite Unrestricted Big Air & Kite Loop Machine Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m What Ozone has to say: EVERYTHING IS POSSIBLE. LET IT...$2,469.00 - $3,899.00 -
2026 Harlem Descent Twintip
Harlem
$1,308.00DESCENT Freestyle Size: 141 x 40.5cm What Harlem has to say Long live freestyle! Features: Push your progression - From handle-passes$1,308.00 -
2026 Ozone Mission Pack
Ozone
$149.00Mission Pack The ultimate backpack for parawing missions. Sizes: O/S What Ozone has to say: Lightweight, streamlined and comfortable, featuring water-resistant compartments to carry spare parawings...$149.00