Refine Search
Did you mean: decor regul sl 2026
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board
Duotone
$599.00 - $899.002024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board WING - SURF / FREESTYLE / FREERIDE 2024 Duotone Sky Series Wing Boards Overview Sizes: 4'5 / 4'7 / 4'9 / 4$599.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set
Duotone
$999.002024 Duotone Aero Lift SLS Wing Set - ENTRY Size: 2400/300 Our Aero Lift wing is designed for the easiest access to the sensation of flying above the water with a foil - regardless of previous...$999.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
D/LAB Aero Carve / 1100/200 - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
DNA V1 Twintip / 141cm - White/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $559.20Was: $699.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $559.20Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Formula V5 Twintip / 140cm - Black/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 145 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (30cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
BAR CONTACT WATER V5 / 50cm with 23m Lines - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $588.00Was: $735.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $588.00Was: $735.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
Duotone Aero Carve SLS 2.0 Wingset
Duotone
$729.00 - $829.00Building on the success of our latest range of Carve wings, the design goal of the Carve 2.0 was to push the performance of these mid aspect wings even further. Our team riders wanted more glide,...$729.00 - $829.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero Slim D/LAB/AL 3BS
Duotone
$1,311.75 - $1,424.252024 Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero Slim D/LAB/AL 3BS Our high-end mast & fuselage set comes with Our D/LAB mast featuring a slimmer profile with a stiffer layup made with a special blend of high...$1,311.75 - $1,424.25 -
Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero AL
Duotone
$849.00 - $939.00Our Aero AL set is a solid base for everyone getting into the sport looking for a long lasting mast & fuselage set that gets you far into all disciplines of Foiling. You’ll be able to grow and update...$849.00 - $939.00 -
Duotone Frontpiece AL 3BS
Duotone
$239.002027 Duotone Frontpiece AL 3BS Foil System Connector / Fuselage Upgrade Sizes: 23 cm When you want to blend the efficiency of carbon D/LAB tails with larger foil setups, the 2027 Duotone Frontpiece...$239.00 -
Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero AL QM
Duotone
$999.00 - $1,089.002024 Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero AL QM Simplify your foiling game with our Quickmount mast & fuselage set! No tools, no hassle – attach and detach your foil with a simple tool-free one-screw...$999.00 - $1,089.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB
Duotone
$349.00 - $379.002024 Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB Our D/Lab carbon tails are the rear part of the fuselage which fit onto our new Carve 2.0 D/LAB front wings. Once connected by the “invisible” M6 bolt, they...$349.00 - $379.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
On Sale
Manera S-Foam Helmet
Manera
$84.99 - $99.00Sizes: S / M / L We always refused to make bulky, hard helmets because they are very uncomfortable to wear in the wind and horrible to surf with. They could even be dangerous as they make the impact...$84.99 - $99.00 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard
Duotone
$1,689.002027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Sizes: 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' If you are looking to push your freestyle progression while keeping everyday freeride cruising effortless, the 2027...$1,689.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit
Drydor
$999.00Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit Ultra-light, high-tech SCHOELLER fabric, maximum breathability, best workmanship and 100% free motion make the new QUANTUM PRO the All-in-One suit...$999.00 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99