Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,127.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Slingshot WF-1 V6 3'11" Wake Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$899.00WF-1 V6TOW / FLY / FLOWSize: 3'11"What Slingshot has to say:The WF-1 V6 is the highest-performance wake foil board we have ever created. It’s lightweight and extremely agile, allowing foilers to...$899.00 -
On Sale
Now: $18.00Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Now: $903.20Was: $1,129.00 -
On Sale
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
Waydoo Rear Stabilizer Wing - Surf
Waydoo
$299.00Waydoo Rear Stabilizer Wing - Surf The surfing tail is our advanced stabilizer. It provides added maneuverability to any Waydoo set up. Looking to draw lines out on the water? Need to change...$299.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
NEW 250 & 275 Sizes!
AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$214.00 - $222.00AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing The all new AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are here. And it’s all about the turn. The AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are our very latest thinking in rear wing design,...$214.00 - $222.00 -
On Sale
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,232.00Was: $2,790.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,392.00Was: $2,990.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
DNA V1 Twintip / 141cm - White/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $559.20Was: $699.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $559.20Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 1525 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1000 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
Axis Foil High Aspect Carbon Rear Wing - 420mm
Axis
$241.00Axis Foil High Aspect Carbon Rear Wing - 420mm 420mm x 60mm / High Aspect What Axis has to say about the Rear Wing 420mm New for 2021, with flat and high aspect sections, and 17mm winglets on the...$241.00 -
On Sale
Formula V5 Twintip / 140cm - Black/Yellow - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $879.20Was: $1,099.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $879.20Was: $1,099.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 800 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flow Front Wing / 1200 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Hydrofoil Hover Glide Rear Wing Shim
Slingshot Sports
Now: $20.00Was: $73.32Slingshot Hover Glide Rear Wing Shim for Hover glide, Fsurf, Fwind1, Fwind2 Shop for replacNow: $20.00Was: $73.32 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 145 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (30cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
Flow D-Wing Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$449.40 - $539.40SURF / FREERIDE / DOWNWIND Overview Flow's D-Wing incorporates a reflex airfoil design that ensures stability even when fully depowered, eliminating the r$449.40 - $539.40