Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
2024
2024 North Flex Twintip Bindings
North
$169.002024 North Flex Twintip Bindings TwinTip Bindings Sizes: S / M - L/XL Description: At North, we understand comfort is critical to performance. That’s why we’ve dedicated two years to refining our...$169.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mini Boom Platinum SLS
Duotone
Now: $79.00Was: $249.00Duotone Mini Boom Platinum SLS CARBON MINI BOOM - SLICK SLS Size: 125 Our new Platinum Miniboom SLS delivers an even more SLS-feel to your Slick SLS. Details: With its 25mm diameter carbon shaft, the...Now: $79.00Was: $249.00 -
AFS Diamond V2 Wing
AFS
$1,249.00 - $1,639.00High-performance freeride / All around performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m Overview: High Tech Material Tri Radial Cut Handle to boom Slim Strut...$1,249.00 - $1,639.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail Carving W
F-One
Now: $280.00Was: $400.00The Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 161 and Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 141 are made for wingers who are looking for higher speeds and more powerful carves. Thanks to their new profile, reduced surface...Now: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The Slingshot One-Lock HM Carbon Mast is among the stiffest on the market, offering exceptional rigidity in both longitudinal bending and torsion. THE DESIGN...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00 -
Coast Guard Approved Vest
2026 Ion Booster Vest USCG FZ
Ion
$119.99Booster Vest USCG Front Zip USCG approved Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Booster USCG offers extra buoyancy which comes in handy especially for beginners...$119.99 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
Duotone Lift Front Wing
Duotone
$639.00Duotone Lift Front Wing Entry-Level / Progression / Freeride Sizes: 2400cm² When you're ready to experience flying above the water with confidence, the 2025 Duotone Lift Front Wing gives you...$639.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot Sports
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00CARBON / LIGHT / MODULAR The Slingshot One-Lock Carbon Mast is the stiffest standard carbon mast they have ever made. THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: Constructed with Mid-High Modulus Carbon and a hollow...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
2026 Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $978.00Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 740 / 780 / 830 / 890 / 950 / 1010 / 1080 / 1150 What Axis has to say: We had only one design mission with The AXIS Surge: "Reject the surf-foil status quo...$606.00 - $978.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap
Foil Drive
$82.50Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap Sizes: S-M / L-XL What Foil Drive has to say: Built for high-intensity watersports, the Foil Drive x Vaikobi Impact Protection Cap delivers lightweight...$82.50 -
On Sale2024
Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard
Ozone
$1,117.00 - $1,999.00Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard Sizes: 40L / 50L / 62L / 75L / 90L Description: If ever there was a watersport in which the most ultimately attractive sensation was ‘freedom&$1,117.00 - $1,999.00 -
Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set
Duotone
$728.00 - $848.00Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set Sizes: 1300/PX195 - 1600/PX225 - 1900/PX260 What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / ALL-ROUND Redesigned for versatility and ease of use, the Free 2.0 is the ideal choice for...$728.00 - $848.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
F-One Foilboard V-Strap Set
F-One
$105.00V-Straps Foilboard Our new V-STRAPS have been specifically designed for foilboards. The shape and material have been selected to bring maximum comfort and support while riding. Both straps have a...$105.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
AFS D-Lite Wing
AFS
$729.00 - $859.00FREERIDE / SURF / WINGFOIL Overview Lightweight and intuitive The D-lite offers you an incredibly light and intuitive flying experience. Add to that soft handles fo$729.00 - $859.00 -
2026 Liquid Force X Foilboard
Liquid Force Kites
$999.992026 X Foilboard Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 4'0" / 4'4" What Liquid Force has to say: Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built tougher and stiffer, with more volume to...$999.99 -
AFS U-SURF Stabilizer
AFS
$319.00AFS U-SURF Stabilizer Sizes: 120 / 135 / 150 What AFS has to say: In surf foil, everything happens in the turn, the rail to rail, the pressure underfoot. That precise moment when you decide to push...$319.00 -
Harlem Thrive V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,274.00 - $3,054.00Harlem Thrive V2 Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Harlem has to say: High Performance Freeride / Big Air / Wave Introducing the Harlem Thrive V2 – the next evolution...$2,274.00 - $3,054.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot Sports
$407.00 - $519.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIGHT / PREDICTABLE / AFFORDABLE The Slingshot One-Lock Aluminum...$407.00 - $519.00 -
AFS Pure 600 Front Wing
AFS
$1,409.00AFS Pure 600 Front Wing Sizes: 600 What AFS has to say: PURE 600 BY AXEL GÉRARD – The Champion's Choice. Yours tomorrow. At AFS, every foil is more than a piece of equipment, it's a promise. From...$1,409.00 -
2026 Eleveight CS AUTO V2 Control Bar
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$649.00Eleveight CS Auto V2 Control System Sizes: S: 48cm / L: 53cm The session is in your hands with the CS Auto Bar V2. This refined control system from Eleveight keeps your lines clean and your focus...$649.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
2026 Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage
Axis
$352.00 - $426.00Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage Sizes: PsychoShort 520mm / UltraShort 640mm / Short 700mm What Axis has to say: The Fatty system was born out of a simple challenge: how do we make foiling...$352.00 - $426.00 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing - S
F-One
$1,599.00 - $1,669.002026 Rocket Wing - S Feel the flow. Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'3" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" A staple in the F-One board lineup year after year, the Wing-S gets a fresh redesign for 2026, and it’s the best...$1,599.00 - $1,669.00 -
2026 Slingshot Joystick V2
Slingshot Sports
$649.00Joystick V2 Size: 51cm What Slingshot has to say: LIGHT / MINIMAL / CONTROL The Joystick V2 is our dedicated kite foil bar, designed with an ultra-simplistic approach that embodies the More From...$649.00 -
Axis Spitfire Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $861.00Axis Spitfire Front Wing Sizes: 670 / 720 / 780 / 840 / 900 / 960 / 1030 / 1100 / 1180 Axis Spitfire Vs ART | The Foil Wing Comparison You'll Want to See$606.00 - $861.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
Omen Operator Complete Foil
Omen Foils
$3,540.00Omen Operator Complete Foil Sizes: 850 / 1050 The Operator series was created to provide the highest possible efficiency across the widest possible range. Every element was tuned for perfect...$3,540.00 -
Foil Drive MAX Power Base Unit (No Motor Kit)
Foil Drive
$3,946.80Foil Drive Assist MAX Base Kite Must Add: Battery / Motor / Pod / Adaptor The foundation of Foil Drive's flagship hybrid electric assist system. The Assist MAX is built to handle everything from...$3,946.80 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00