Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2026 Ride Engine Charger Water Helmet
Ride Engine
Now: $126.65Was: $149.00Charger Water Helmet Sizes: XS-S-M / L-XL-XXL What Ride Engine has to say: Tailored and engineered to suit the unique hydrodynamics encountered in the surf, the Chargers excel in scenarios ranging...Now: $126.65Was: $149.00 -
2024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage
Duotone
$209.00 - $269.002024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage Sizes: 60 / 66 / 74 / 90 What Duotone has to say: Building upon the great feedback received from our 60cm Alu 3BS fuselage, we have decided to extend these...$209.00 - $269.00 -
On Sale
KT Drifter 4 Carbon
KT
$999.00 - $1,199.00Effortless and intuitive foiling, adapted for even more glide and stability. The bottom shape flows from displacement at the front into double concave into the bevel tail. This unique bottom shape,...$999.00 - $1,199.00 -
2026 Duotone PX D/LAB Monobloc-Tail
Duotone
$619.00 - $639.00Monobloc-Tail PX D/LAB Carbon Tail + PX-Stab for D/LAB Foils Sizes: 37/160 - 40/145 - 43/160 What Duotone has to say: The Monobloc Tail PX D/LAB sets a new benchmark in Carbon tail design,...$619.00 - $639.00 -
On Sale
Ensis Spin Freestyle Wing
Ensis
$299.00 - $449.00Ensis Spin Wing FREESTYLE/WAVE Looking to level up your freestyle or wave game? The Ensis Spin Wing is all about tight handling, easy spins, and pure connection to your foil. This win gis a go-to for...$299.00 - $449.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice Prone
Appletree Surfboards
$1,399.00AppleSlice Prone Sizes: 4'0" / 4'2" / 4'4" / 4'6" / 4'8" ADVANCED PRONE FOIL BOARD Mix together the well-trusted foil board shapes of Appletree's line up, add a dash of ambition, and you have a prone...$1,399.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
2026 Reedin PureNatural Wing
Reedin
$855.00 - $989.002026 Reedin PureNatural Wing Freeride / Entry-Level / Progression Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You'll feel comfortable from your very first moments on the water with the 2026 Reedin PureNatural...$855.00 - $989.00 -
KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast
KT
$2,213.00 - $2,404.00KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast Downwind Race, Prone, Wake, Tow, Wing, Wave, Freeride, Freestyle, Race, Big Wave. Sizes: 77cm / 85cm / 95cm What KT has to say: The Apex Mast series shatters the conventions...$2,213.00 - $2,404.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
On SaleFree Nug Hook
Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $154.00Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness Sizes: S / M / L / XL HARNESS SIZENow: $99.00Was: $154.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero Slim D/LAB/AL 3BS
Duotone
$1,311.75 - $1,424.252024 Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero Slim D/LAB/AL 3BS Our high-end mast & fuselage set comes with Our D/LAB mast featuring a slimmer profile with a stiffer layup made with a special blend of high...$1,311.75 - $1,424.25 -
Duotone Mast-Fuselage Set Aero SLS/AL 3BS
Duotone
$1,449.00 - $1,619.00Our Aero SLS masts in combination with AL 3BS fuselages are amongst the strongest setups you can ride, while keeping the weight low. With incredibly high structural strength in both torsion and...$1,449.00 - $1,619.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing
Naish
$447.85 - $506.352024 Naish Glider HA Front Wing Sizes: 1400 / 1800 Size Front Wing Front Wingspan (cm)$447.85 - $506.35 -
NSI EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap
NSI
$79.99EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap Size: 12″ L x 14.5” W x 3” W x 9/16″ H What NSI has to say: Our new Foil EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap is the lightest and most comfortable foot strap you’ll ever use...$79.99 -
Omen Operator Complete Foil
Omen Foils
$3,540.00Omen Operator Complete Foil Sizes: 850 / 1050 The Operator series was created to provide the highest possible efficiency across the widest possible range. Every element was tuned for perfect...$3,540.00 -
2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System
Naish
$629.002027 Naish Torque 3 Control System Kiteboarding Control System Sizes: 50 cm, 55 cm When you need direct response and intuitive handling on the water, the 2027 Naish Torque 3 Control System delivers...$629.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
2026 Slingshot Joystick V2
Slingshot Sports
$649.00Joystick V2 Size: 51cm What Slingshot has to say: LIGHT / MINIMAL / CONTROL The Joystick V2 is our dedicated kite foil bar, designed with an ultra-simplistic approach that embodies the More From...$649.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,909.00 - $3,459.002026 Neo D/LAB Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Neo D/LAB is the most advanced wave kite in the Neo range, crafted with premium materials to optimize...$2,909.00 - $3,459.00 -
AFS Enduro Front Wing
AFS
$849.00 - $999.00Discover the all-new, modular Enduro range possessing an aspect ratio of 11, which exceptionally marries two qualities that are not always harmonious: manoeuvrability and glide. Outstanding lift and...$849.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
2026 Naish ADX Nvision Wing
Naish
$1,899.00 - $2,599.002026 Naish ADX Nvision Wing Wingfoil / High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m If you like to ride powered and demand ultimate precision on the water, the 2026 Naish ADX...$1,899.00 - $2,599.00 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
2026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon
AK Durable Supply Co.
$1,900.00 - $2,020.002026 AK Phazer V5 Foilboard Active Carbon Sizes: 30L / 36L / 46L / 55L / 65L / 76L / 90L / 110L / 125L / 140L What AK has to say: Carving oriented foilboard with a surf outline. Convex nose area...$1,900.00 - $2,020.00 -
On Sale
F-One Carbon Fuselage XXX-Short
F-One
Now: $119.00Was: $170.00FUSELAGE CARBON XXX-SHORT The FUSELAGE CARBON is an essential complement to the F-ONE Monobloc carbon wings. It connects with the front wing behind the TITAN mast slot in an area where the loads are...Now: $119.00Was: $170.00 -
On Sale
F-One Carbon Fuselage XX-Short
F-One
Now: $119.00Was: $170.00FUSELAGE CARBON XX-SHORT The FUSELAGE CARBON is an essential complement to the F-ONE Monobloc carbon wings. It connects with the front wing behind the TITAN mast slot in an area where the loads are...Now: $119.00Was: $170.00 -
Duotone ePump Lazepump Porsche Edition
Duotone
$219.00Duotone Lazepump Porsche Turbo Edition Kite, Wing & SUP Electric Inflation Sizes: Onesize When you head out to the beach, you want to spend your energy riding rather than pumping by hand. The Duotone...$219.00 -
Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB
Duotone
$349.00 - $379.002024 Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB Our D/Lab carbon tails are the rear part of the fuselage which fit onto our new Carve 2.0 D/LAB front wings. Once connected by the “invisible” M6 bolt, they...$349.00 - $379.00 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00 -
On Sale**Spreader Bar NOT Included**
2023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $179.002023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL SIZE WAIST SIZNow: $99.00Was: $179.00 -
Sooruz Fullsuit FIGHTER HOOD 5/4/3mm Chest-Zip
Sooruz
$362.95Fullsuit FIGHTER HOOD Chest-zip 5/4/3mm Sizes: XS / S / M / MS / MT / L / LS / LT / XLS / XL / XXL What Sooruz has to say: Our Multi-Sport Wetsuit with Integrated Hood Features: Neoprene Foam: Our...$362.95 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Duotone Sweater Signature Unisex
Duotone
$129.99Duotone Sweater Signature Unisex Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Duotone has to say: Effortlessly cool and ultra-comfortable, the Sweater Signature Originals unisex brings casual...$129.99 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO
F-One
Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO IT'S ALL DOWNWIND FROM HERE. Experience the stoke and freedom of downwinders with F-ONE’s ROCKET SUP DW PRO board. Thanks to its optimized sleek design and...Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00 -
Sooruz Fullsuit GURU + HOOD 5/4/3mm Chest-Zip
Sooruz
$483.95Fullsuit GURU+ Hood Chest-zip 5/4/3mm Sizes: XS / S / M / MS / MT / L / LS / LT / XL / XXL What Sooruz has to say: Our warmest wetsuit combining performance, eco-friendliness and warmth. Made of...$483.95 -
EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels
EFS
$499.00EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels Sizes: Size1 / Size2 / Size3 / Size4 What EFS has to say: eFoil Carts – Transport Your eFoil Board Easily eFoil carts and transport trolleys make it easy to$499.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00