Product results
Product results
-
North Grab-It TT Grab Rail - Black
North
$19.00North Grab-It TT Grab Rail - Black Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$19.00 -
Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set
Triton Foils
$1,499.00Triton Foils X-1 Wing MonoFoil Set FREESTYLE / FREERIDE / WAVE Triton X1 Monofoil Review | Wing Foiling and Kite Foiling Sizes$1,499.00 -
North Free Strap Screws - Black
North
$18.00North Free Strap Screws - Black Hydrofoil Hardware Free Strap Self-Tapping Screws Specifications Spec$18.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Foil - Build Your Own Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,527.00 - $3,157.00Slingshot Build-Your-Own One-Lock Package Now's your chance to choose the perfect pairing for your wing and kite foiling progression. Let's break down the differences for wing foilers: The$1,527.00 - $3,157.00 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
North 2m Line Extensions - 2m - Green/Grey
North
$29.00North 2m Line Extensions - 2m - Green/Grey Kiteboarding Accessories Sizes: 2m Specifications Spec$29.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro
F-One
$1,509.00 - $1,529.00KEAHI PRO Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" Pure, unrivaled kitesurfing experience — that's what you get with the Keahi Pro. Developed with input from World Champion Keahi de Aboitiz, this board excels at...$1,509.00 - $1,529.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,239.00 - $2,359.002027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard Wing Foiling / Allround Performance Sizes: 5'5" (60L), 5'7" (70L), 5'9" (80L), 5'11" (90L), 6'1" (100L) If you are looking for early take-offs, effortless glide,...$2,239.00 - $2,359.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black
North
$15.59North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black Hydrofoil Hardware 2024 North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack B2 Specifications$15.59 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Downwind Foilboard
F-One
$2,119.00 - $2,809.002026 ROCKET FREE DOWNWIND It’s all downwind from here Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 6'4 / 6'8 / 7'0 / 7'4 / 7'8 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board range, adding...$2,119.00 - $2,809.00 -
KT Nomad Front Wing
KT
$664.00 - $738.00Dynamic control, exceptional speed range, and adapt-able performance across all conditions. The Nomad series is designed to unlock intuitive han-dling and control over an exceptionally wide range of...$664.00 - $738.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
2024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard
North
$1,379.002024 North Charge PRO Kite Surfboard Performance Surf Sizes: 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 5'11 Size (FT) 5'5 5'7 5'9 5$1,379.00 -
On Sale
MACkite Wrist Cuff/Leash Combo
MACkite
Now: $35.00Was: $60.00MACkite Wrist Cuff with MACkite 6 foot leash cord MACkite Wrist Cuff and Wing Leash Assembly Guide Ryan gives step-by-step instructions on how to properly size yoNow: $35.00Was: $60.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$639.00 - $899.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty EASY / PREDICTABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front...$639.00 - $899.00 -
Omen Enigma Tow Foil Board
Omen Foils
$1,425.00 - $1,525.00Omen Enigma Tow Foil Evolved Sizes: 15L / 20L What Omen has to say: Guided by years of kite foil board design and the abundance of power in tow ups the Enigma took only a few prototypes to reach...$1,425.00 - $1,525.00 -
2027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar Sizes: 45-50cm What North has to say: Short Throw The new Navigator Pro Short Throw shortens the bar travel, bringing the Trim handle 10cm...$785.00 -
Delta High Aspect Complete Foil Kit
Delta
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00Delta High Aspect Foil Kit Sizes: 850 / 1050 / 1280 / 1450 / 1740 Mast Construction Options 28'' Aluminum 32'' Aluminum 32'' Carbon 36'' Aluminum HA 850 Kit Available for Pre-Order More Details...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB
Duotone
$349.00 - $379.002024 Duotone Fuselage Aero Tail D/LAB Our D/Lab carbon tails are the rear part of the fuselage which fit onto our new Carve 2.0 D/LAB front wings. Once connected by the “invisible” M6 bolt, they...$349.00 - $379.00 -
On Sale**Spreader Bar NOT Included**
2023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $179.002023 Ride Engine Slash Seat V1 Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL SIZE WAIST SIZNow: $99.00Was: $179.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
LiP Watershades FLO
LiP Sunglasses
$99.00 - $207.00The FLO is unsinkable, strapless & light-weight and is the perfect companion for light wind watersports including SUP, sailing, foiling and fishing. Like its siblings the Surge and Typhoon, the FLO...$99.00 - $207.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
On Sale*Board Only
Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board
Waydoo
Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board *DOES NOT INCLUDE BOARD BAG (We recommend adding the Dakine Wing Travel Wagon to your order if you are looking to include a bag!)*Does NOT include battery Includes Board...Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Glide Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$869.00 - $1,149.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIFT / GLIDE / CARVE The Slingshot One-Lock Glide Front Wing is the...$869.00 - $1,149.00 -
Duotone Miniboom Silver
Duotone
$79.95Duotone Miniboom Silver Aluminum mini boom for the Slick Wing Size: 125$79.95 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail Carving W
F-One
Now: $280.00Was: $400.00The Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 161 and Monobloc Tail Carving W XS 141 are made for wingers who are looking for higher speeds and more powerful carves. Thanks to their new profile, reduced surface...Now: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
AFS Diamond V2 Wing
AFS
$1,249.00 - $1,639.00High-performance freeride / All around performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m Overview: High Tech Material Tri Radial Cut Handle to boom Slim Strut...$1,249.00 - $1,639.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set
Duotone
$728.00 - $848.00Duotone Free 2.0 Wing Set Sizes: 1300/PX195 - 1600/PX225 - 1900/PX260 What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / ALL-ROUND Redesigned for versatility and ease of use, the Free 2.0 is the ideal choice for...$728.00 - $848.00