Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
2027 F-One MITU Pro Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,389.00 - $1,429.002027 F-One Mitu Pro 50/50 Surf & Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" Whether you are carving down the line, accelerating through turns, or popping into your next freestyle...$1,389.00 - $1,429.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Vapor Apex Twintip
Cabrinha
$1,119.002026 Vapor Apex Twintip Kiteboard High Performance Big Air Sizes: 133cm / 135cm / 138cm What Cabrinha has to say: It’s windy, you see the kicker ahead and you know what you want to do. In this...$1,119.00 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
2026 Slingshot Hope Craft V3
Slingshot Sports
$959.00 - $999.00Hope Craft V3 Stiff / Fly / Fast Sizes: 80cm / 90cm / 100cm / 110cm / 120cm What Slingshot has to say: The Hope Craft V3 is the highest-performance foil board on the market. Featuring our stiffest...$959.00 - $999.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,599.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set The new thinner profile of the front wing allows for more glide speed and the extended chord length helps with low-speed lift. Pair the 155 Front Wing with the...$1,599.00 -
2026 North Swell Pro Foil Board
North
$1,789.00 - $1,939.002026 Swell Pro Foil Board Sizes: 4'8" / 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" The Swell Pro is… you guessed it, the performance wave wing foilboard model for North’s 2026 lineup. Building on lessons learned in previous...$1,789.00 - $1,939.00 -
On Sale
2026 Ride Engine Charger Water Helmet
Ride Engine
Now: $126.65Was: $149.00Charger Water Helmet Sizes: XS-S-M / L-XL-XXL What Ride Engine has to say: Tailored and engineered to suit the unique hydrodynamics encountered in the surf, the Chargers excel in scenarios ranging...Now: $126.65Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
2026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.002026 Starboard Take Off Foilboard Blue Carbon Wing Freestyle • Wave • SUP Foil Sizes: 30L / 45L / 55L / 70L / 80L / 95L / 105L / 115L What Starboard has to say: Tuned for performance at every stage...Now: $1,800.00Was: $2,000.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Manticore V1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,049.00 - $1,099.99$649.00 - $799.00MANTICORE V1 Confidence / Inspiring / Performance Sizes: 90L / 105L / 120L Includes: Manticore Board **(Foil Track Hardware not included)** The Manticore V1 was designed to help wingers progress...MSRP: $1,049.00 - $1,099.99$649.00 - $799.00 -
2027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar Sizes: 38-43cm / 45-50cm / 50-55cm What North has to say: Auto-unwinding Auto-unwinding and built to perform, the new Pro is now 20% stronger and lighter...$785.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
North Sonar Foil Stabilizer S01
North
$135.00North Sonar Foil Stabilizer S01 Foil Accessory Your early warning signal North's dihedral-shaped rear stabil$135.00 -
2024
2024 North Free-V Foil Straps
North
$139.002024 North Free-V Foil Straps Description: Experience greater control and connection to your foil with our lightweight cushioned foil board straps. The V-shaped front strap allows you to switch...$139.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
KT Atlas Front Wing
KT
$652.00 - $802.00Unmatched efficiency, glide, acceleration and maneuverability for experienced riders. The Atlas series is crafted for intermediate to advanced riders seeking exceptional glide, acceleration, and a...$652.00 - $802.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice Prone
Appletree Surfboards
$1,399.00AppleSlice Prone Sizes: 4'0" / 4'2" / 4'4" / 4'6" / 4'8" ADVANCED PRONE FOIL BOARD Mix together the well-trusted foil board shapes of Appletree's line up, add a dash of ambition, and you have a prone...$1,399.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Launch Alloy FuseLock Foil
Liquid Force Kites
$1,299.992026 Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Foil Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 1200 What Liquid Force has to say: The easiest foil to learn on, just got a MASSIVE upgrade! For years the Launch 120...$1,299.99 -
2026 F-One Rocket Wing V4 Foilboard
F-One
$1,579.00 - $2,079.00With a new shape leading to incredible stability, great pitch balance, as well as easy and fast take-offs, the ROCKET WING is the perfect wing foil board choice. Specifically designed to meet the...$1,579.00 - $2,079.00 -
2025 Ion B2 Kite Seat Harness Men
Ion
$429.00The B2 integrates the style and function of boardshorts into a kite seat harness. Featuring the brand-new Spectre Bar 2, this seat harness ensures optimal load distribution and superior control. Its...$429.00 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75 -
2026 F-One SPARK Kiteboard
F-One
$1,159.002026 F-One Spark TT Sizes: 134x39.5cm / 136x41cm / 138x42cm / 140x43cm BIG AIR What F-One has to say: Boost with confidence, loop with flair, and land effortlessly with the SPARK, F-ONE’s new Big...$1,159.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
AFS Black Bird Mid Length Carbon
AFS
$2,199.00 - $2,309.00AFS Black Bird Mid Length Carbon Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'8" / 5'6" / 6'0" / 6'3" What AFS has to say: Born from expertise developed in the world of downwind, the BlackBird Mid-Length pushes the...$2,199.00 - $2,309.00 -
Axis KAIWI Ultra High Modulus Uni Carbon Mast 780
$2,810.00Axis KAIWI Ultra High Modulus Uni Carbon Mast 780 Sizes: 78cm What Axis has to say: The Kaiwi mast is a pure performance mast designed to minimize drag and maximize glide efficiency for downwind...$2,810.00 -
Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System
Slingshot Sports
$289.00Slingshot RapidTrack Aluminum Mast System THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE: The RapidTrack foil-board connection system was developed to get you on the water easier and faster. Designed to maximize efficiency...$289.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Tail Wing
Cabrinha
$352.00 - $372.00Union Foil Tail Wing Sizes: 160 / 180 / 200 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff rode the new Union foi$352.00 - $372.00 -
Buy One, Get One Free!
2026 North Ranger Parawing
North
$599.00 - $759.00The Ranger Parawing is a super short-bridled single-skin kite designed to get you up on foil using the wind, then pack away so you can foil hands-free using the energy of the ocean. It gives you...$599.00 - $759.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Mast Adaptor
Foil Drive
$5.00 - $60.72Foil Drive Mast Adaptor What's Included: 1x Inner Nose Piece 1x Inner Rear Piece **NOTE: This adaptors require a Universal Motor Pod to work, this is not included. Changed your foil mast setup or...$5.00 - $60.72 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Ascend Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$799.00 - $1,154.302024 Naish Hover Wing Foil Ascend Carbon Ultra Sizes: 42 / 52 / 62 / 72 / 82 / 92 / 102 / 112 / 122 / 142 Size Length$799.00 - $1,154.30 -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set
Liquid Force Kites
$1,499.00Liquid Force Horizon Surf 120 Foil Set Built for Speed and Turns on a Dime! The Horizon Surf 120 is the fastest, most agile foil in the Horizon range, offering a perfect blend of speed and control...$1,499.00 -
Foil Drive Slim Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$499.00Foil Drive Assist Slim Travel Battery Airline-friendly modular design: ready to ride the same day. Breaks into two sections (81Wh + 97.2Wh) Offers lightly more runtime than the Slim Performance...$499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vapor APEX Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00With a focus towards Big Air kiting, the new Vapor Apex is a no compromise product that likes to be ridden fast and edged hard. A wood core, wrapped in a full carbon skin gives the weight you need,...Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
2024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage
Duotone
$209.00 - $269.002024 Duotone Aero AL 3BS Fuselage Sizes: 60 / 66 / 74 / 90 What Duotone has to say: Building upon the great feedback received from our 60cm Alu 3BS fuselage, we have decided to extend these...$209.00 - $269.00 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
On Sale
Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$679.00 - $988.00Axis ART PRO Carbon Front Wing Each member of the ARTPRO Range (More sizes and details to follow soon) is a wing in its own right, not simply scaled versions of its closest sibling, all the wings...$679.00 - $988.00 -
2025 Appletree Zapple Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$1,949.00 - $2,099.00Designed for Foil Drive! Let us introduce to you the Zapple, a fully Foil Drive compatible board! The board was designed together with the Foil Drive team to make sure the board fits the Foil Drive...$1,949.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,255.25 - $3,065.252025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness Optional flotation vest Optional board...$2,255.25 - $3,065.25 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00