Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27GT05-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Neon Green Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men
Ion
$54.992026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Basketball Shirt is ION's take on adding more variety to...$54.99 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair 42260-3533-4-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Sand/Blue/Pink Size: 4m Condition: Repaired...Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
2026 F-One T-Nuts Sync
F-One
$17.002026 T-Nuts Sync Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The new T-Nuts Sync system is designed to keep the T-Nuts linked together inside the rails, ensuring a consistent spacing and perfectly...$17.00 -
On Sale
Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Infnty-V3-148-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Red/Wood Size: 148cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112007-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $915.20Was: $1,144.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $915.20Was: $1,144.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
2026 Ride Engine Empax V3 Vest
Ride Engine
Now: $148.75Was: $175.002026 Empax V3 Vest Sizes: S / M / L / XL What Ride Engine has to say: Essential flotation and impact protection for kiters and windsurfers, designed to be worn comfortably under your harness with a...Now: $148.75Was: $175.00 -
On Sale
Element V1 Twintip / 142cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Element V1 Twintip / 142cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo OZ-ELMT-V1-142-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Wood/Grey Size: 142cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Carbon-16 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,289.00 - $1,409.00UNION MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff got out on the ne$1,289.00 - $1,409.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - KoGL Demo 125954-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF680 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00Orbit Kite / 10m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-10-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,623.20Was: $2,029.00 -
AFS Ultra Fuselink 750 Front Wing
AFS
$1,469.00DW Performance By Laurent Borgna: The Ultra is designed to deliver maximum performance for downwind enthusiasts. With a wide range of use, maximum efficiency, and infinite glide, it’s nicknamed the...$1,469.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112008-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00 -
On Sale
REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo REV110ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Light Blue/Yellow Size: 10cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00 -
On Sale
SOUL4 Kite / 10m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00 -
2026 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002026 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00Sonar S158 Stabilizer V2 / S158 - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85004.250138-S158-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S158 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Titanium Replacement Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $159.20Was: $199.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $159.20Was: $199.00 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112009-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00One-Lock Glide Front Wing / 925 - KoGL Demo 130557-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver/Orange Size: 925 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Hood Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve Hood for men is...$69.99 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $897.60Was: $1,122.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $897.60Was: $1,122.00 -
2026 Ozone Parawing Stash Harness
Ozone
$159.002026 Ozone Stash Parawing Harness Higher upwind. Max endurance. Efficient storage. Run after run. Sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL What Ozone has to say: Unlock the full potential of your parawing sessions...$159.00