Product results
Product results
-
2025 North Shiftlock Carbon J-Handle
North
$119.00This ergonomic curved front handle allows you to hold your wing in a more comfortable riding position and reduces arm fatigue. The adjustment to your ride angle can help relieve strain on your rear...$119.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ + Coil Cover Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$66.00INVIZ Leash + COIL COVER™ Designed for Parawinging Sizes: 4' x 7mm Connection Types: Loop / Calf / Carabiner What Kaohi has to say: Freedom from Bridle Line Tangles! Introducing the NEW KĀOHI INVIZ...$66.00 -
Manera Deflater Bag
Manera
$139.00Fits a Wing of 5m or more inside! If you're into long downwind sessions, the Manera Deflater Bag is a game changer. Unlike generic hydration packs, this bag is made exclusively for riders who...$139.00 -
2026 Ozone POWERPACK Parawing
Ozone
$979.00 - $1,199.00POWERPACK Parawing POWER UP, PACK DOWN Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m What Ozone has to say: The PowerPack parawing introduces a new sense of foiling freedom, whether you’re riding small...$979.00 - $1,199.00 -
2026 Duotone eMast AL Set
Duotone
$2,899.00eMast AL Set (Mast Set Only) Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Alloy Mast is designed to enhance your foiling experience by combining power,...$2,899.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Monarch Nvision Twintip Kiteboard
Naish
Now: $734.00Was: $1,049.002025 Naish Monarch NVision Sizes: 132cm / 135cm / 138cm / 142 cm HIGH PERFORMANCE BIG-AIR What Naish has to say: The Monarch Nvision is a game-changer for high-performance riders and Big Air...Now: $734.00Was: $1,049.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap
Ride Engine
$165.99Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Calf Wrap Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing - Also comes with 500mm Bungee What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world...$165.99 -
2026 Duotone Dice SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,519.002026 Duotone Dice SLS Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m FREESTYLE / WAVE Precision, speed, and versatility. That's the philosphy behind the Dice SLS design. Made with Penta TX and...$1,909.00 - $2,519.00 -
Special Order
2025 Naish Mutant Windsurf Foilboard
Naish
$2,199.00The Mutant is a highly versatile board that simplifies transformation across disciplines. Crafted with a UD glass and wood sandwich construction reinforced with carbon, it offers the perfect balance...$2,199.00 -
2027 Eleveight CHUTE Pocket Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$949.00 - $1,079.002027 Eleveight CHUTE V1 Pocket Wing Downwind / Wave Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Eleveight has to say: The new Chute unlocks pure swell connection with compact stow-and-go performance for...$949.00 - $1,079.00 -
2026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing
Flysurfer
$765.00 - $1,100.002026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing YOUR POP OUT WING. Sizes: 1.7m / 2.3m / 3m / 4m / 5.5m What Flysurfer has to say: POW² is built for pure downwind performance with intuitive control for every rider...$765.00 - $1,100.00 -
On Sale
Foil & Wing Safety Package
Mystic
Now: $269.95Was: $284.99Foil Safety Package Foiling is one of the greatest things ever. We've built this package to help you enjoy it forever, featuring: Impact Vest - specifically designed to protect your torso,...Now: $269.95Was: $284.99 -
2026 Duotone eMast D/LAB Set
Duotone
$4,199.00eMast D/LAB Set (Mast Set Only) Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast D/LAB is the ultimate accessory for foiling enthusiasts, combining...$4,199.00 -
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$797.00 - $1,079.20SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$797.00 - $1,079.20 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Waist Belt
Ride Engine
$160.99Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash w/ Waist Belt Size: 1800mm Retractable Webbing - 800mm Bungee Webbing What Ride Engine has to say: Engineered for the evolving world of foiling, the RE_Tractable...$160.99 -
EFS Retracting Leash Waist Belt Combo Kit
EFS
$169.00FoilSolutions Retracting Leash Waist Belt Combo Kit eFoiling / Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Pump Foiling / Downwind Options: 0.25 Coil (Normal Tension), 0.20 Coil (Soft Tension) When you're out on...$169.00 -
2027 North Navigator Gen2 Control Bar
North
$575.002027 North Navigator Gen2 Control Bar Sizes: 38-43cm / 45-50cm / 50-55cm What North has to say: Stronger, Lighter Bar / Pro Connect V2 Quick Release Engineered with Pro-innovation, the iconic...$575.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
On Sale
2025 F-One FRIGATE Pocket Wing
F-One
$769.30 - $1,035.30DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: Discover the FRIGATE, F-ONE's first pocket wing, designed to take you further. With the FRIGATE, forget the pa$769.30 - $1,035.30 -
2025 Flysurfer Force3 Control Bar (M) 47-55cm
Flysurfer
$690.00Customize the FORCE Control Bar to suit your unique needs! With its straightforward, user-friendly system and premium materials, it offers exceptional safety and reliability, even in the harshest...$690.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
2027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator PRO Gen2 Control Bar Sizes: 38-43cm / 45-50cm / 50-55cm What North has to say: Auto-unwinding Auto-unwinding and built to perform, the new Pro is now 20% stronger and lighter...$785.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
2026 Duotone Stash V2 Parawing
Duotone
$1,059.00 - $1,209.00Duotone Stash V2 Parawing / Downwind Sizes: 2.2m / 2.8m / 3.4m / 4m / 4.8m / 5.6m What Duotone has to say: The second generation of the Stash – our all-round single-skin parawing. Comes with...$1,059.00 - $1,209.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $631.20Was: $789.002024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) LINE SENow: $631.20Was: $789.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Mode Ultra Wing
North
$1,001.40 - $1,277.402025 North Mode Ultra Wing Performance Race Sizes: 4.2m, 4.8m, 5.4m, 6.2m, 6.5m, 7m Built for riders who want to go fast and fly high, the 2025 North Mode Ultra Wing delivers top-tier performance...$1,001.40 - $1,277.40 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing
F-One
$783.00 - $943.20Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$783.00 - $943.20 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
2027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar Sizes: 45-50cm What North has to say: Short Throw The new Navigator Pro Short Throw shortens the bar travel, bringing the Trim handle 10cm...$785.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Liteforce V1 Wing
Ozone
$994.80 - $1,291.50EASY POWER AND HANDLING FOR MAXIMUM LIGHT WIND FUN Overview: Tuned to get you riding and cranking upwind in the lightest winds Compact$994.80 - $1,291.50 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package
North
$2,255.25 - $3,065.252025 North Orbit Closeout Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness Optional flotation vest Optional board...$2,255.25 - $3,065.25